Datum | Klasse | Sieger |
---|
10. Juni 1922 | 150 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Walter Ebstein (DKW) |
350 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Albert Schuster (Wanderer) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Georg Högel (Triumph) |
1000 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Franz Kellringer (Triumph) |
|
---|
24. Juni 1923 | 150 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Max Hucke (Bekamo) |
200 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Max Hucke (Bekamo) |
250 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Hans Hieronymus (Zündapp) |
350 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Fritz von Opel (Opel) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Johannes Rössig (Victoria) |
750 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Georg Rétienne (Mabeco) |
1000 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Hermann Roßner (Mabeco) |
|
---|
29. Mai 1924 | 150 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Hermann Weber (DKW) |
200 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Willi Boring (Grade) |
Gespanne (600 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Adolf Brudes / unbekannt unbekannt (Victoria) |
Gespanne (1200 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Ernst Schleibe / unbekannt unbekannt (Mars-Peka) |
|
---|
21. September 1924 | 250 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Hans Lutz (Leopard) |
350 cm³ | Italien 1861 Carlo Vertua (Maffeis) |
500 cm³ | Italien 1861 Pietro Ghersi (Moto Guzzi) |
750 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Adam Schumacher (Imperia) |
1000 cm³ | Niederlande Bertus van Hamersveld (Harley-Davidson) |
Gespanne (750 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Walter Thormeier / unbekannt unbekannt (Harley-Davidson) |
|
---|
10. Mai 1925 | 125 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Walter Ebstein (Windhoff) |
175 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Hans Sprung (DKW) |
250 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Willy Baier (Baier) |
350 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Georg Thumshirn (Ardie) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Josef Thevis (Norton) |
750 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Paul Köppen (Harley-Davidson) |
1000 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Ernst Zündorf (Brough Superior) |
|
---|
27. September 1925 | 125 cm³ | Italien 1861 Amedeo Ruggeri (G.D.) |
175 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Willy Zick (Puch) |
250 cm³ | Vereinigtes Konigreich 1801 Cecil Ashby (Zenith) |
350 cm³ | Italien 1861 Miro Maffeis (Maffeis-Blackburne) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Paul Köppen (BMW) |
750 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Erich Tennigkeit (Mabeco) |
1000 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Paul Kozal (Mabeco) |
|
---|
13. Juni 1926 | 175 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Hans Sprung (DKW) |
250 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Wolf Hirth (Hirth) |
350 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Herbert Ernst (A.J.S.) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Theo Creutz (BMW) |
750 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Ernst Günther Burggaller (BMW) |
1000 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Adolf Kornmann (Mabeco) |
Gespanne (600 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Theobald / unbekannt unbekannt (Victoria) |
Gespanne (1000 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Kurt Hülse / unbekannt unbekannt (J.A.P.) |
|
---|
29. August 1926 | 175 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Kurt Friedrich (DKW) |
250 cm³ | Vereinigtes Konigreich 1801 Jock Porter (New Gerrard) |
350 cm³ | Vereinigtes Konigreich 1801 Jimmie Simpson (A.J.S.) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Josef Stelzer (BMW) |
750 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Konrad Leimer (Mabeco) |
1000 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Konrad Reisdorf (Mabeco) |
|
---|
11. September 1927 | 175 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Arthur Müller (DKW) |
250 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Günther Wertheimer (Moto Guzzi) |
350 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Konrad Leimer (New Hudson) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Herbert Ernst (A.J.S.) |
750 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Erich Tennigkeit (A.J.S.) |
1000 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Paul Köppen (BMW) |
|
---|
13. Mai 1928 | 175 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Arthur Geiss (DKW) |
250 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Willi Henkelmann (DKW) |
350 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Herbert Ernst (A.J.S.) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Ernst Zündorf (DKW) |
1000 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Paul Rüttchen (Harley-Davidson) |
|
---|
16. September 1928 | 175 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Rudolf Michael (DKW) |
250 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Arthur Geiss (DKW) |
350 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Erich Pätzold (Sunbeam) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Josef Klein (DKW) |
1000 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Paul Rüttchen (Harley-Davidson) |
Gespanne (350 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Josef Thevis / unbekannt unbekannt (Standard-J.A.P.) |
Gespanne (600 cm³) | Deutsches Reich E. Eydam / unbekannt unbekannt (BMW) |
Gespanne (1000 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Heinz Kürten / unbekannt unbekannt (Tornax-J.A.P.) |
|
---|
1929 fanden keine Rennen statt. |
|
---|
28. September 1930 | 250 cm³ | Italien 1861 Felice Nazzaro (Moto Guzzi) |
350 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Karl Binder-Saam (A.J.S.) |
500 cm³ | Australien Arthur Simcock (Motosacoche) |
1000 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Werner Huth (BMW) |
Gespanne (350 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Harry Heyer / unbekannt unbekannt (A.J.S.) |
Gespanne (600 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Hans Kahrmann / unbekannt unbekannt (Raleigh) |
Gespanne (1000 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Heinz Kürten / unbekannt unbekannt (Tornax) |
|
---|
27. September 1931 | 250 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Hans Kahrmann (Hercules) |
350 cm³ | Vereinigtes Konigreich Leo Davenport (Norton) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Toni Bauhofer (DKW) |
1000 cm³ | Vereinigtes Konigreich Tom Bullus (NSU) |
Gespanne (350 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Albert Schneider / unbekannt unbekannt (Velocette) |
Gespanne (600 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Harry Heyer / unbekannt unbekannt (A.J.S.) |
Gespanne (1000 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Theo Schoth / unbekannt unbekannt (BMW) |
|
---|
8. Mai 1932 | 250 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Walfried Winkler (DKW) |
350 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Ernst Loof (Imperia) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Manfred von Bachmayr (Rudge) |
1000 cm³ | Deutsches Reich Fritz Wiese (BMW) |
Gespanne (350 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Albert Schneider / unbekannt unbekannt (Velocette) |
Gespanne (600 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Josef Thevis / unbekannt unbekannt (Norton) |
Gespanne (1000 cm³) | Deutsches Reich Theo Schoth / Deutsches Reich G. Würzburg (BMW) |
|
---|
9. Juli 1933 | 250 cm³ | Vereinigtes Konigreich Charlie Dodson (Puch) |
350 cm³ | NS-Staat Ernst Loof (Imperia-Python) |
500 cm³ | NS-Staat Josef Stelzer (BMW) |
1000 cm³ | NS-Staat Eduard Kratz (BMW) |
Gespanne (350 cm³) | NS-Staat Ernst Loof / unbekannt unbekannt (Imperia) |
Gespanne (600 cm³) | NS-Staat Hans Schumann / unbekannt unbekannt (NSU) |
Gespanne (1000 cm³) | NS-Staat Theo Schoth / unbekannt unbekannt (BMW) |
|
---|
1934 fanden keine Rennen statt. |
|
---|
26. Mai 1935 | 250 cm³ | Deutsches Reich NS Walfried Winkler (DKW) |
350 cm³ | Deutsches Reich NS Hans Richnow (Rudge) |
500 cm³ | Schweden Ragnar Sunnqvist (Husqvarna) |
|
---|
1936 fanden keine Rennen statt. |
|
---|
29. Mai 1937 | 250 cm³ | Deutsches Reich NS Walfried Winkler (DKW) |
350 cm³ | Deutsches Reich NS Heiner Fleischmann (NSU) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich NS Otto Ley (BMW) |
|
---|
22. Mai 1938 | 250 cm³ | Deutsches Reich NS Ewald Kluge (DKW) |
350 cm³ | Deutsches Reich NS Walfried Winkler (DKW) |
500 cm³ | Deutsches Reich NS Karl Gall (BMW) |
|
---|
1939 fanden keine Rennen statt. |