Datum1 | Turnierort | Siegerin Einzel | Siegerinnen Doppel |
---|
01.03. | Australien Sydney | Australien Jarmila Groth | Australien Casey Dellacqua Australien Jessica Moore |
Belarus 1995 Minsk | Russland Anna Lapuschtschenkowa | Russland Jelena Bowina Frankreich Irena Pavlovic |
Vereinigte Staaten Hammond | China Volksrepublik Zhang Shuai | China Volksrepublik Xu Yifan China Volksrepublik Zhou Yimiao |
Frankreich Lyon | Italien Anna-Giulia Remondina | Polen Olga Brózda Polen Magdalena Kiszczyńska |
Spanien Madrid | Italien Elisa Balsamo | Italien Elisa Balsamo Italien Valentina Sulpizio |
Turkei Antalya | Italien Evelyn Mayr | Slowakei Michaela Pochabová Slowakei Romana Tabaková |
08.03. | Vereinigte Staaten Clearwater | Schweden Johanna Larsson | China Volksrepublik Xu Yifan China Volksrepublik Zhou Yimiao |
Deutschland Buchen | Italien Romina Oprandi | Ukraine Iryna Burjatschok Schweiz Amra Sadikovic |
Frankreich Dijon | Ukraine Ganna Piven | Frankreich Estelle Guisard Frankreich Anais Laurendon |
Mexiko Metepec | Vereinigte Staaten Marcall Harkins | Vereinigte Staaten Amanda Fink Vereinigte Staaten Elizabeth Lumpkin |
Turkei Antalya | Slowakei Michaela Pochabová | Rumänien Diana Enache Rumänien Cristina Mitu |
15.03. | Vereinigte Staaten Fort Walton Beach | Sudafrika Chanelle Scheepers | Schweden Johanna Larsson Sudafrika Chanelle Scheepers |
Mexiko Irapuato | Australien Monique Adamczak | Argentinien Maria Irigoyen Argentinien Florencia Molinero |
Schweiz Wetzikon | Schweiz Amra Sadikovic | Schweiz Xenia Knoll Schweiz Amra Sadikovic |
Frankreich Amiens | Frankreich Claire de Gubernatis | Israel Efrat Mishor Kroatien Jasmina Tinjić |
Russland Sankt Petersburg | Russland Alexandra Panowa | Ukraine Aljona Sotnykowa Ukraine Maryna Zanevska |
Vereinigtes Konigreich Bath | Polen Katarzyna Piter | Danemark Malou Ejdesgaard Polen Katarzyna Piter |
Turkei Antalya | Italien Julia Mayr | Niederlande Kiki Bertens Niederlande Daniëlle Harmsen |
22.03. | Usbekistan Namangan | Kirgisistan Xenija Palkina | Ukraine Chrystyna Antonijtschuk Russland Xenija Lykina |
Vereinigtes Konigreich Jersey | Schweden Johanna Larsson | Estland Maret Ani Vereinigtes Konigreich Anna Smith |
Russland Moskau | Russland Anna Lapuschtschenkowa | Russland Nina Brattschikowa Frankreich Frankreich |
Frankreich Gonesse | Belarus 1995 Iryna Kuryanovich | Frankreich Audrey Bergot Belarus 1995 Iryna Kuryanovich |
Japan Kofu | Japan Sachie Ishizu | Japan Seiko Okamoto Japan Maki Arai |
Turkei Antalya | Ukraine Walentina Iwachnenko | Ukraine Julija Bejhelsymer Griechenland Anna Gerasimou |
Italien Pomezia | Italien Martina Caregaro | Italien Stefania Chieppa Rumänien Liana Ungur |
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate Fujairah | Oman Fatma Al Nabhani | Oman Fatma Al Nabhani Portugal Magali de Lattre |
Agypten Kairo | Osterreich Tina Schiechtl | Tschechien Jana Jandová Tschechien Dominika Kanaková |
29.03. | Spanien Monzón Torneo Internacional de Tenis Femenino „Conchita Martínez“ 2010 | Belarus 1995 Nastassja Jakimawa | Rumänien Alexandra Dulgheru Thailand Tamarine Tanasugarn |
Russland Chanty-Mansijsk | Russland Anna Lapuschtschenkowa | Russland Alexandra Panowa Russland Xenija Perwak |
Vereinigte Staaten Pelham | Rumänien Edina Gallovits | Vereinigte Staaten Mallory Cecil Vereinigte Staaten Jamie Hampton |
Turkei Antalya | Ukraine Walentina Iwachnenko | Rumänien Mihaela Buzărnescu Bulgarien Dalija Safirowa |
Agypten Kairo | Sudafrika Chanel Simmonds | Tschechien Iveta Gerlová Tschechien Lucie Kriegsmannová |
China Volksrepublik Nanjing | China Volksrepublik Duan Yingying | China Volksrepublik Liu Wanting China Volksrepublik Zhao Yijing |