Jahr | Sieger | Finalgegner | Finalergebnis |
---|
2024 | Argentinien Guido Andreozzi Mexiko Miguel Ángel Reyes Varela | Frankreich Manuel Guinard Frankreich Grégoire Jacq | 6:4, 6:2 |
2023 | Slowenien Blaž Rola Kroatien Nino Serdarušić | Italien Simone Bolelli Italien Andrea Vavassori | 4:6, 7:62, [15:13] |
2022 | Italien Simone Bolelli (2) Italien Fabio Fognini (2) | Vereinigtes Konigreich Lloyd Glasspool Finnland Harri Heliövaara | 5:7, 7:66, [10:7] |
2021 | Brasilien Fernando Romboli Spanien David Vega Hernández | Bosnien und Herzegowina Tomislav Brkić Serbien Nikola Čačić | 6:3, 7:5 |
2020 | abgesagt |
2019 | Niederlande Robin Haase (2) Osterreich Philipp Oswald | Osterreich Oliver Marach Osterreich Jürgen Melzer | 7:5, 6:72, [14:12] |
2018 | Niederlande Robin Haase (1) Niederlande Matwé Middelkoop | Tschechien Roman Jebavý Tschechien Jiří Veselý | 6:4, 6:4 |
2017 | Argentinien Guillermo Durán Argentinien Andrés Molteni | Kroatien Marin Draganja Kroatien Tomislav Draganja | 6:3, 6:74, [10:6] |
2016 | Slowakei Martin Kližan (2) Spanien David Marrero (3) | Kroatien Nikola Mektić Kroatien Antonio Šančić | 6:4, 6:2 |
2015 | Argentinien Máximo González Brasilien André Sá | Polen Mariusz Fyrstenberg Mexiko Santiago González | 4:6, 6:3, [10:5] |
2014 | Tschechien František Čermák (3) Tschechien Lukáš Rosol | Serbien Dušan Lajović Kroatien Franko Škugor | 6:3, 6:1 |
2013 | Slowakei Martin Kližan (1) Spanien David Marrero (2) | Vereinigte Staaten Nicholas Monroe Deutschland Simon Stadler | 1:6, 7:5, [10:7] |
2012 | Spanien David Marrero (1) Spanien Fernando Verdasco | Spanien Marcel Granollers Spanien Marc López | 6:3, 7:64 |
2011 | Italien Simone Bolelli (1) Italien Fabio Fognini (1) | Kroatien Marin Čilić Kroatien Lovro Zovko | 6:3, 5:7, [10:7] |
2010 | Tschechien Leoš Friedl Slowakei Filip Polášek | Tschechien František Čermák Slowakei Michal Mertiňák | 6:3, 7:67 |
2009 | Tschechien František Čermák (2) Slowakei Michal Mertiňák (3) | Schweden Johan Brunström Niederlandische Antillen Jean-Julien Rojer | 6:4, 6:4 |
2008 | Slowakei Michal Mertiňák (2) Tschechien Petr Pála (2) | Argentinien Carlos Berlocq Italien Fabio Fognini | 2:6, 6:3, [10:5] |
2007 | Tschechien Lukáš Dlouhý Slowakei Michal Mertiňák (1) | Tschechien Jaroslav Levinský Tschechien David Škoch | 6:1, 6:1 |
2006 | Tschechien Jaroslav Levinský Tschechien David Škoch | Spanien Guillermo García López Spanien Albert Portas | 6:4, 6:4 |
2005 | Tschechien Jiří Novák Tschechien Petr Pála (1) | Slowakei Michal Mertiňák Tschechien David Škoch | 6:3, 6:3 |
2004 | Argentinien José Acasuso Brasilien Flávio Saretta | Tschechien Jaroslav Levinský Tschechien David Škoch | 4:6, 6:2, 6:4 |
2003 | Spanien Álex López Morón (2) Spanien Rafael Nadal | Australien Todd Perry Japan Thomas Shimada | 6:1, 6:3 |
2002 | Tschechien František Čermák (1) Osterreich Julian Knowle | Spanien Albert Portas Spanien Fernando Vicente | 6:4, 6:4 |
2001 | Argentinien Sergio Roitman Argentinien Andrés Schneiter | Kroatien Ivan Ljubičić Kroatien Lovro Zovko | 6:2, 7:5 |
2000 | Spanien Álex López Morón (1) Spanien Albert Portas | Kroatien Ivan Ljubičić Kroatien Lovro Zovko | 6:1, 7:62 |
1999 | Argentinien Mariano Puerta Spanien Javier Sánchez (3) | Italien Massimo Bertolini Italien Cristian Brandi | 3:6, 6:2, 6:3 |
1998 | Vereinigtes Konigreich Neil Broad Sudafrika Piet Norval | Tschechien Jiří Novák Tschechien David Rikl | 6:1, 3:6, 6:3 |
1997 | Rumänien Dinu Pescariu Italien Davide Sanguinetti | Slowakei Dominik Hrbatý Slowakei Karol Kučera | 7:6, 6:4 |
1996 | Argentinien Pablo Albano Argentinien Luis Lobo (2) | Lettland Ģirts Dzelde Osterreich Udo Plamberger | 6:4, 6:1 |
1995 | Argentinien Luis Lobo (1) Spanien Javier Sánchez (2) | Schweden David Ekerot Ungarn László Markovits | 6:4, 6:0 |
1994 | Uruguay Diego Pérez Spanien Francisco Roig | Slowakei Karol Kučera Kenia Paul Wekesa | 6:2, 6:4 |
1993 | Belgien Filip Dewulf Belgien Tom Vanhoudt | Spanien Jordi Arrese Spanien Francisco Roig | 6:4, 7:5 |
1992 | Deutschland David Prinosil Tschechoslowakei Richard Vogel | Niederlande Sander Groen Deutschland Lars Koslowski | 6:3, 6:7, 7:6 |
1991 | Israel Gilad Bloom Spanien Javier Sánchez (1) | Vereinigte Staaten Richey Reneberg Vereinigte Staaten David Wheaton | 7:6, 2:6, 6:1 |
1990 | Tschechoslowakei Vojtěch Flégl Tschechoslowakei Daniel Vacek | Sowjetunion Andrei Tscherkassow Sowjetunion Andrei Olchowski | 6:4, 6:4 |