|
Abgeordneter
|
Lebensdaten
|
Fraktion
|
Staat
|
Wahlkreis
|
Anmerkung
|
Bild
|
|
Bruno Ablaß |
1866–1942 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien
|
Liegnitz 8 |
|
|
|
Johann Ahlhorn |
1855–1934 |
FVP |
Oldenburg |
Oldenburg 1 |
|
|
|
Adolf Albrecht |
1855–1930 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 7 |
|
|
|
Ludwig Alpers |
1866–1959 |
DHP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 17 |
|
|
|
Simon Angerpointner |
1854–1930 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 8 |
|
|
|
Otto Antrick |
1858–1924 |
SPD |
Braunschweig |
Braunschweig 3 |
|
|
|
Otto Arendt |
1854–1936 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 5 |
|
|
|
Heinrich von Aretin |
1875–1943 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 1 |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Max Oscar Arnold |
1854–1938 |
FVP |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha 1 |
Nachwahl 1914 |
|
|
Albert Arnstadt |
1862–1947 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Erfurt 3 |
|
|
|
Jacob Astor |
1867–1938 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 2 |
|
|
|
Benedikt Bachmeier |
1852–1912 |
BB |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 4 |
am 30. Juni 1912 verstorben |
|
|
Felix Bärwinkel |
1864–1927 |
NLP |
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen |
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen |
|
|
|
Eduard Bartling |
1845–1927 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Wiesbaden 2 |
|
|
|
Franz Bartschat |
1872–1952 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 4 |
|
|
|
Ernst Bassermann |
1854–1917 |
NLP |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 5 |
am 24. Juli 1917 verstorben |
|
|
August Baudert |
1860–1942 |
SPD |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 1 |
|
|
|
Gustav Bauer |
1870–1944 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 6 |
|
|
|
Joseph Bauer |
1880–1954 |
fraktionslos |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 4 |
Nachwahl 1912 |
|
|
Luitpold Baumann |
1844–1919 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Unterfranken 2 |
|
|
|
August Bebel |
1840–1913 |
SPD |
Hamburg |
Hamburg 1 |
am 13. August 1913 verstorben |
|
|
Anton Josef Beck |
1857–1922 |
NLP |
Baden |
Baden 12 |
|
|
|
Jacob Becker |
1864–1949 |
fraktionslos nationalliberal |
Hessen |
Hessen 8 |
|
|
|
Johannes Becker |
1875–1955 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 2 |
|
|
|
Karl Georg Becker |
1858–1914 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 5 |
am 28. November 1914 verstorben |
|
|
Franz Behrens |
1872–1943 |
WV (CSP) |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 1 |
|
|
|
Johannes Bell |
1868–1949 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 7 |
|
|
|
Emil Belzer |
1860–1930 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Hohenzollernsche Lande |
Sigmaringen |
|
|
|
Ferdinand Bender |
1870–1939 |
SPD |
Anhalt |
Anhalt 2 |
|
|
|
Eduard Bernstein |
1850–1932 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 7 |
|
|
|
Georg Ernst von Bernstorff |
1870–1939 |
DHP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 15 |
Nachwahl 1917 |
|
|
Ferdinand Rogalla von Bieberstein |
1857–1945 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 7 |
|
|
|
Jakob Binder |
1866–1932 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Pfalz 1 |
|
|
|
Ernst Adolf Birkenmayer |
1842–1916 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 3 |
am 31. März 1916 verstorben |
|
|
Ernst Blankenhorn |
1853–1917 |
NLP |
Baden |
Baden 4 |
am 19. Mai 1917 verstorben |
|
|
Wilhelm Blos |
1849–1927 |
SPD |
Braunschweig |
Braunschweig 1 |
|
|
|
Andreas Blunck |
1871–1933 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 4 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Bock |
1846–1931 |
SPD |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha 2 |
|
|
|
Bernhard Böhle |
1866–1939 |
SPD |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 8 |
|
|
|
Karl von Böhlendorff-Kölpin |
1855–1925 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 2 |
|
|
|
Karl Böhme |
1877–1940 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 1 |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Siegfried von Boehn |
1865–1945 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Köslin 1 |
Nachwahl 1912 |
|
|
Hugo Böttger |
1863–1944 |
NLP |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 6 |
|
|
|
Carl Rudolf Bohtz |
1864–1922 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 5 |
|
|
|
Paul von Bolko |
1850-19?? |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 2 |
|
|
|
Gerhart Bollert |
1870–1947 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 4 |
|
|
|
Eugen Bolz |
1881–1945 |
Zentrum |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 13 |
|
|
|
Bogislav von Bonin |
1842–1929 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Köslin 5 |
|
|
|
Carl Braband |
1870–1914 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 6 |
am 19. November 1914 verstorben |
|
|
Alwin Brandes |
1866–1949 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 8 |
|
|
|
Paul Brandys |
1869–1950 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 2 |
|
|
|
Hans Joachim von Brederlow |
1858–1920 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 10 |
|
|
|
August Brey |
1864–1937 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 8 |
|
|
|
Eugen von Brockhausen |
1857–1922 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Köslin 4 |
|
|
|
Hermann Bruckhoff |
1874–1956 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 6 |
|
|
|
Mathias von Brudzewo-Mielzynski |
1869–1944 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 2 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Brühne |
1855–1928 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Wiesbaden 1 |
|
|
|
Siegfried von Brünneck |
1871–1927 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 2 |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Wilhelm Bruhn |
1869–1951 |
Ref |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 1 |
|
|
|
Johann Wilhelm Buck |
1869–1945 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 4 |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Otto Büchner |
1865–1957 |
SPD |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 4 |
|
|
|
Georg Burckhardt |
1848–1927 |
WV (CSP) |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Wiesbaden 5 |
|
|
|
Fritz van Calker |
1864–1957 |
NLP |
Bayern |
Pfalz 2 |
|
|
|
Friedrich von Carmer |
1849–1915 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 1 |
am 8. Juni 1915 verstorben |
|
|
Carl von Carmer |
1861–1922 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 8 |
|
|
|
Ernst Carstens |
1872–1923 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 6 |
Nachwahl 1915 |
|
|
Anton von Chlapowski |
1855–1927 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 9 |
|
|
|
Peter Chrysant |
1861–1928 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 9 |
|
|
|
Max Cohen |
1876–1963 |
SPD |
Fürstentum Reuß älterer Linie |
Reuß älterer Linie |
Nachwahl 1912 |
|
|
Oskar Cohn |
1869–1934 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Erfurt 1 |
|
|
|
Hermann Colshorn |
1853–1931 |
DHP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 5 |
|
|
|
Leon von Czarlinski |
1835–1918 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 6 |
|
|
|
Anton Dahlem |
1859–1935 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Wiesbaden 3 |
|
|
|
Eduard David |
1863–1930 |
SPD |
Hessen |
Hessen 9 |
|
|
|
Georg Davidsohn |
1872–1942 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 1 |
|
|
|
Karl Deichmann |
1863–1940 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 11 |
|
|
|
Nicolaus Delsor |
1847–1927 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 7 |
|
|
|
Hermann Dietrich |
1856–1930 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 3 |
|
|
|
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Dietz |
1843–1922 |
SPD |
Hamburg |
Hamburg 2 |
|
|
|
Carl Diez |
1877–1969 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 1 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Dittmann |
1874–1954 |
SPD |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 1 |
|
|
|
Franz Doerksen |
1860–1930 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Danzig 2 |
|
|
|
Paul Dombek |
1865–1925 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 5 |
|
|
|
Karl Doormann |
1858-19?? |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 4 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Wilhelm Dove |
1853–1931 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 2 |
|
|
|
Josef Duffner |
1868–1935 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 2 |
|
|
|
Petrus Dunajski |
1869–1938 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Danzig 5 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Ebert |
1871–1925 |
SPD |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 2 |
|
|
|
Leopold Emmel |
1863–1919 |
SPD |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 2 |
|
|
|
Erich Emminger |
1880–1951 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 6 |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Carl Friedrich Engelen |
1859–1936 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 3 |
|
|
|
August Erdmann |
1862–1938 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 6 |
|
|
|
Matthias Erzberger |
1875–1921 |
Zentrum |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 16 |
|
|
|
Ferdinand Ewald |
1846–1928 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 9 |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Georg van Eyck |
1869–1951 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 3 |
Nachwahl 1916 |
|
|
Martin Faßbender |
1856–1943 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 3 |
|
|
|
Jan Fegter |
1852–1931 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 1 |
|
|
|
Constantin Fehrenbach |
1852–1926 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 6 |
|
|
|
Franz Feldmann |
1868–1937 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 9 |
|
|
|
Adolf Fervers |
1862–1931 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Aachen 1 |
|
|
|
Franz Feuerstein |
1866–1939 |
SPD |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 3 |
|
|
|
Otto Fischbeck |
1865–1939 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 6 |
|
|
|
Edmund Fischer |
1864–1925 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 1 |
|
|
|
Gustav Adolf Fischer |
1866–1925 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 9 |
|
|
|
Richard Fischer |
1855–1926 |
SPD |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 2 |
|
|
|
Karl von Flemming |
1872–1938 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 7 |
Nachwahl 1912 |
|
|
Karl Hermann Förster |
1853–1912 |
SPD |
Fürstentum Reuß älterer Linie |
Reuß älterer Linie |
am 25. November 1912 verstorben |
|
|
Moritz von und zu Franckenstein |
1869–1931 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 4 |
Nachwahl 1915 |
|
|
Ludwig Frank |
1874–1914 |
SPD |
Baden |
Baden 11 |
am 3. September 1914 verstorben |
|
|
Wilhelm Frerker |
1859–1945 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Münster 4 |
|
|
|
Karl Frohme |
1855–1933 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 8 |
|
|
|
Georg Frommer |
1862–1940 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 5 |
|
|
|
Richard Fuchs |
1873–1938 |
SPD |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 9 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Mathias von Galen |
1865–1918 |
Zentrum |
Oldenburg |
Oldenburg 3 |
|
|
|
Karl von Gamp-Massaunen |
1846–1918 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 8 |
|
|
|
Karl Gebhart |
1859–1921 |
WV, (BdL) |
Bayern |
Pfalz 5 |
|
|
|
Oskar Geck |
1867–1928 |
SPD |
Baden |
Baden 11 |
Nachwahl 1914 |
|
|
Heinrich Gerlach |
1846–1928 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Münster 2 |
Nachwahl 1912 |
|
|
Liborius Gerstenberger |
1864–1925 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Unterfranken 1 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Geyer |
1853–1937 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 13 |
|
|
|
Karl Giebel |
1878–1930 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 9 |
|
|
|
Johannes Giesberts |
1865–1938 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 5 |
|
|
|
Eduard Giese |
1848–1916 |
Kons |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 11 |
am 16. September 1916 verstorben |
|
|
Joseph Glowatzki |
1847–1936 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 3 |
|
|
|
Paul Göhre |
1864–1928 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 20 |
|
|
|
Ludwig Götting |
1854–1928 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 13 |
|
|
|
Alfred von Goßler |
1867–1946 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 1 |
Nachwahl 1915 |
|
|
Georg Gothein |
1857–1940 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stralsund 2 |
|
|
|
Fritz Gottschalk |
1853–1917 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 2 |
Nachwahl 1913 am 18. November 1917 verstorben
|
|
|
Leon von Grabski |
1853–1918 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Bromberg 5 |
am 10. Oktober 1918 verstorben |
|
|
Georg Gradnauer |
1866–1946 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 5 |
|
|
|
Albrecht von Graefe |
1868–1933 |
Kons |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 6 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Gräfe |
1857–1917 |
Ref |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 3 |
am 23. Oktober 1917 verstorben |
|
|
Johannes Greber |
1874–1944 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 3 |
Nachwahl 1918 |
|
|
Ernst Grenz |
1855–1921 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 21 |
|
|
|
Adolf Gröber |
1854–1919 |
Zentrum |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 15 |
|
|
|
Hermann Gunßer |
1871–1934 |
FVP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 10 |
|
|
|
Ludwig Haas |
1875–1930 |
FVP |
Baden |
Baden 10 |
|
|
|
Hugo Haase |
1863–1919 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 3 |
|
|
|
Karl Haberland |
1863–1938 |
SPD |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 4 |
|
|
|
Franz Xaver Haegy |
1870–1932 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 6 |
Nachwahl 1912 |
|
|
Eugen Hähnle |
1873–1936 |
FVP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 14 |
|
|
|
Caspar Haeusler |
1854–1938 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Unterfranken 4 |
|
|
|
Gustav Adolf von Halem |
1870–1932 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 5 |
|
|
|
Hans Peter Hanssen |
1862–1936 |
Däne |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 1 |
|
|
|
Medard Hartrath |
1858–1928 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 3 |
|
|
|
Ludwig Hasenzahl |
1876–1950 |
SPD |
Hessen |
Hessen 6 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Haupt |
1869–1950 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 3 |
|
|
|
Karl Hauss |
1871–1925 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 10 |
|
|
|
Conrad Haußmann |
1857–1922 |
FVP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 9 |
|
|
|
Benedikt Hebel |
1865–1922 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Schwaben 4 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Heck |
1865–1939 |
NLP |
Hessen |
Hessen 3 |
|
|
|
Karl Heckmann |
1874–1947 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 5 |
|
|
|
Siegfried Heckscher |
1870–1929 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 10 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Hegenscheidt |
1870–1954 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 10 |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Heine |
1861–1944 |
SPD |
Anhalt |
Anhalt 1 |
|
|
|
Theodor Held |
1859–1947 |
NLP (Hospitant) |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 6 |
|
|
|
Alfred Henke |
1868–1946 |
SPD |
Bremen |
Bremen |
|
|
|
Johannes Henry |
1876–1958 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 4 |
Nachwahl 1917 |
|
|
Hermann Hepp |
1859–1919 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Wiesbaden 4 |
|
|
|
Carl Herold |
1848–1931 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Münster 1 |
|
|
|
Georg von Hertling |
1843–1919 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Münster 2 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Herwig |
1856–1920 |
NLP |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 5 |
Nachwahl 1917 |
|
|
Joseph Herzfeld |
1853–1939 |
SPD |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 5 |
|
|
|
Richard Herzog |
1867–1950 |
WV, (DSP) |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 1 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Hestermann |
1869–1952 |
DBB |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 3 |
|
|
|
Ernst von Heydebrand und der Lasa |
1851–1924 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 2 |
|
|
|
Cornelius Wilhelm von Heyl zu Herrnsheim |
1843–1923 |
fraktionslos nationalliberal |
Hessen |
Hessen 7 |
|
|
|
Immanuel Heyn |
1859–1918 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stralsund 1 |
am 18. August 1918 verstorben |
|
|
Michael Hierl |
1868–1933 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 3 |
|
|
|
Karl Hildenbrand |
1864–1935 |
SPD |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 1 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Hirsch |
1861–1918 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 6 |
Nachwahl Januar 1916 am 1. Oktober 1918 verstorben
|
|
|
Franz Hitze |
1851–1921 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 10 |
|
|
|
Gustav Hoch |
1862–1942 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 8 |
|
|
|
Felix Hoesch |
1866–1933 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 2 |
|
|
|
Ferdinand Hoff |
1867–1942 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 5 |
|
|
|
Johannes Hoffmann |
1867–1930 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Pfalz 6 |
|
|
|
Arthur Hofmann |
1863–1944 |
SPD |
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt |
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt |
|
|
|
Adolf Hofrichter |
1857–1916 |
SPD |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 1 |
am 14. Oktober 1916 verstorben |
|
|
Edmund Holtschke |
1855–1918 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 2 |
|
|
|
Johannes Hoppe |
1861–1925 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 18 |
|
|
|
Albert Horn |
1840–1921 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 12 |
|
|
|
Georg Horn |
1841–1919 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 6 |
|
|
|
Alfred Hubrich |
1852–1925 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 11 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Wilhelm Hubrich |
1867–1925 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 5 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Hüttmann |
1868–1928 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 2 |
|
|
|
Karl Hugel |
1865–1937 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Oberfranken 2 |
|
|
|
Gustav Ickler |
1870–1951 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 12 |
|
|
|
Martin Irl |
1859–1953 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 5 |
|
|
|
Hermann Jäckel |
1869–1928 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 23 |
|
|
|
Eugen Jäger |
1842–1926 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Schwaben 3 |
|
|
|
Johannes Junck |
1861–1940 |
NLP |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 12 |
|
|
|
August Kaden |
1850–1913 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 4 |
am 21. Juni 1913 verstorben |
|
|
Johannes Kaempf |
1842–1918 |
FVP |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 1 |
am 25. Mai 1918 verstorben |
|
|
Hermann Käppler |
1863–1926 |
SPD |
Sachsen-Altenburg |
Sachsen-Altenburg |
|
|
|
Hans von Kanitz |
1841–1913 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 1 |
am 30. Juni 1913 verstorben |
|
|
Axel von Kaphengst |
1870–1913 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 5 |
am 5. März 1913 verstorben |
|
|
Wolfgang Kapp |
1858–1922 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 2 |
Nachwahl 1918 |
|
|
Wilhelm Keil |
1870–1968 |
SPD |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 2 |
|
|
|
Otto Keinath |
1879–1948 |
NLP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 4 |
|
|
|
Maximilian Kempner |
1854–1927 |
FVP |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 1 |
Nachwahl 1918 |
|
|
Engelbert von Kerckerinck zur Borg |
1872–1933 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Minden 5 |
|
|
|
Andreas Kerschbaum |
1874–1933 |
DBB (Hospitant der NLP) |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 6 |
|
|
|
Georg Kerschensteiner |
1854–1932 |
FVP |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 1 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Kiel |
1850–1932 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Minden 1 |
|
|
|
Karl Kleye |
1854–1923 |
NLP (Hospitant) |
Braunschweig |
Braunschweig 2 |
|
|
|
Joseph Klos |
1870–1938 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 2 |
Nachwahl 1914 |
|
|
Florian Klose |
1846–1913 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 9 |
am 3. Oktober 1913 verstorben |
|
|
Wilhelm von Knigge |
1863–1932 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 7 |
|
|
|
William Karl Koch |
1849–1920 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 7 |
|
|
|
Leopold Kölsch |
1870–1922 |
NLP |
Baden |
Baden 5 |
|
|
|
Max König |
1868–1941 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 4 |
|
|
|
Alwin Körsten |
1856–1924 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 3 |
|
|
|
Anton Kohl |
1851–1913 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberpfalz 3 |
am 3. Juli 1913 verstorben |
|
|
Arthur Kopp |
1863-19?? |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 1 |
|
|
|
Julius Kopsch |
1855–1935 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 5 |
|
|
|
Wojciech Korfanty |
1873–1939 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 4 |
Nachwahl 1918 |
|
|
Bartholomäus Koßmann |
1883–1952 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 6 |
|
|
|
Hermann Krätzig |
1871–1954 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 2 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Krahmer |
1846–1922 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 3 |
|
|
|
Hermann Kreth |
1860–1932 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 4 |
|
|
|
Michael Krings |
1861–1939 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 2 |
|
|
|
Kunibert Krix |
1867–1931 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 9 |
|
|
|
Jordan von Kröcher |
1846–1918 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 1 |
am 10. Januar 1918 verstorben |
|
|
Friedrich Krömer |
1857–1938 |
FVP |
Schaumburg-Lippe |
Schaumburg-Lippe |
|
|
|
Carl Joseph Kuckhoff |
1878–1944 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 2 |
|
|
|
August Kühn |
1846–1916 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 11 |
am 18. März 1916 verstorben |
|
|
Fritz Kunert |
1850–1931 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 4 |
|
|
|
Josef Kurzawski |
1870–1925 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Bromberg 2 |
|
|
|
Otto Landsberg |
1869–1957 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 4 |
|
|
|
Otto Laser |
1869–1926 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 5 |
|
|
|
Stefan von Laszewski |
1862–1924 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Danzig 4 |
|
|
|
Carl Laux |
1873–1953 |
BB |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 2 |
|
|
|
Georg Ledebour |
1850–1947 |
SPD |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 6 |
|
|
|
Franz Seraphim Lederer |
1866–1939 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberpfalz 3 |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Carl Legien |
1861–1920 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 7 |
|
|
|
Johann Leicht |
1868–1940 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberfranken 5 |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Franz Xaver Lender |
1830–1913 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 8 |
am 29. Juli 1913 verstorben |
|
|
Paul Lensch |
1873–1926 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 22 |
|
|
|
Joseph Leser |
1846–1914 |
Zentrum |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 17 |
am 10. Juni 1914 verstorben |
|
|
Hermann Leube |
1863–1928 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 2 |
|
|
|
Paul Leutert |
1862–1927 |
SPD |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 3 |
|
|
|
Eloy Leveque |
1856-19?? |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 15 |
|
|
|
Eduard von Liebert |
1850–1934 |
DRP |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 14 |
|
|
|
Karl Liebknecht |
1871–1919 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 7 |
|
|
|
Theodor Liesching |
1865–1922 |
FVP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 8 |
|
|
|
Friedrich List |
1869–1940 |
NLP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 5 |
|
|
|
Franz von Liszt |
1851–1919 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 3 |
|
|
|
Richard Löscher |
1860-19?? |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 2 |
|
|
|
Aloys zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg |
1871–1952 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 1 |
|
|
|
Karl Lützel |
1859–1929 |
NLP |
Bayern |
Pfalz 4 |
|
|
|
Anton Franz von Magnis |
1862–1944 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 12 |
Nachwahl 1915 |
|
|
Gustav Malkewitz |
1861–1924 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Köslin 3 |
|
|
|
Konrad von Malsen-Waldkirch |
1869–1913 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 1 |
am 17. Juni 1913 verstorben |
|
|
Eduard Marcour |
1848–1924 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 8
|
|
|
|
Felix Marquart |
1858–1920 |
NLP |
Sachsen-Weimar |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 2 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Marx |
1863–1946 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 6 |
|
|
|
Ludwig von Massow-Parnehnen |
1844–1914 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 2 |
am 6. Juni 1914 verstorben |
|
|
Sebastian Matzinger |
1865–1935 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 3 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Mayer |
1874–1923 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Schwaben 5 |
|
|
|
Hans von Meding |
1868–1917 |
DHP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 15 |
am 5. Januar 1917 verstorben |
|
|
Johannes Meerfeld |
1871–1956 |
SPD |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 1 |
Nachwahl 1917 |
|
|
Richard Meier |
1878–1933 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 18 |
Nachwahl 1918 |
|
|
Erich Mertin |
1872–1928 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 3 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Metzger |
1848–1914 |
SPD |
Hamburg |
Hamburg 3 |
am 8. November 1914 verstorben |
|
|
Ludwig Meyer |
1857–1938 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 1 |
|
|
|
Theodor Meyer |
1861–1944 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Minden 2 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Meyer |
1867–1929 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 14 |
|
|
|
Hubert von Michaelis |
1858–1925 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Köslin 2 |
|
|
|
Hermann Molkenbuhr |
1851–1927 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 17 |
|
|
|
Franz von Morawski-Dzierzykraj |
1868–1938 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 4 |
|
|
|
Ernst Müller-Meiningen |
1866–1944 |
FVP |
Sachsen-Meiningen |
Sachsen-Meiningen 1 |
|
|
|
Hermann Müller |
1876–1931 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 11 |
Nachwahl 1916 |
|
|
Richard Müller |
1851–1931 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 7 |
|
|
|
Reinhard Mumm |
1873–1932 |
WV (CSP) |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 1 |
|
|
|
Josef Nacken |
1866–1922 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Aachen 2 |
|
|
|
Joseph Martin Nathan |
1867–1947 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 9 |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Friedrich Naumann |
1860–1919 |
FVP |
Waldeck-Pyrmont |
Waldeck-Pyrmont |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Hermann Nehbel |
1868–1922 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 8 |
|
|
|
Caspar August Neuhaus |
1860–1926 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 8 |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Adolf Neumann-Hofer |
1867–1925 |
FVP |
Lippe |
Lippe |
|
|
|
Leonhard Niederlöhner |
1854–1930 |
Kons |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 5 |
|
|
|
Felicyan von Niegolewski |
1868–1919 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 7 |
|
|
|
Oskar von Normann |
1844–1912 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 7 |
am 17. Oktober 1912 verstorben |
|
|
Gustav Noske |
1868–1946 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 16 |
|
|
|
Stanislaw Nowicki |
1870–1948 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 1 |
|
|
|
Rudolf Obkircher |
1859–1916 |
NLP |
Baden |
Baden 12 |
Nachwahl 1914 am 3. April 1916 verstorben |
|
|
Georg Oertel |
1856–1916 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 4 |
am 23. Juli 1916 verstorben |
|
|
Ulrich von Oertzen |
1840–1923 |
DRP (Hospitant) |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 9 |
|
|
|
Hans Georg von Oppersdorff |
1866–1948 |
fraktionslos (dem Zentrum nahestehend) |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 6 |
|
|
|
Konrad Ortmann |
1867–1941 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 1 |
|
|
|
Hermann Paasche |
1851–1925 |
NLP |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 4 |
|
|
|
Hermann Pachnicke |
1857–1935 |
FVP |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 3 |
|
|
|
August Pauli |
1852–1923 |
Kons |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 1 |
|
|
|
Jacob Pauly |
1850–1919 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 6 |
|
|
|
Friedrich von Payer |
1847–1931 |
FVP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 6 |
|
|
|
Jacques Peirotes |
1869–1935 |
SPD |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 3 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Peus |
1862–1937 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 8 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Pfannkuch |
1841–1923 |
SPD |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 3 |
|
|
|
Maximilian Pfeiffer |
1875–1926 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberfranken 4 |
|
|
|
Joseph Pfleger |
1872–1964 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberpfalz 5 |
|
|
|
August Pieper |
1866–1942 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 11 |
|
|
|
Karl Pinkau |
1859–1922 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 10 |
|
|
|
August Ponschab |
1869–1944 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 4 |
|
|
|
Karl Poppe |
1863–1932 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Erfurt 2 |
|
|
|
Arthur von Posadowsky-Wehner |
1845–1932 |
fraktionslos konservativ |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Minden 3 |
|
|
|
Paul Pospiech |
1878–1922 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 7 |
|
|
|
Hans Praschma von Bilkau |
1867–1935 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 13 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Preuß |
1850–1914 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 6 |
am 3. Februar 1914 verstorben |
|
|
Johann Pütz |
1851–1945 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Schwaben 2 |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Gans zu Putlitz |
1857–1931 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 5 |
|
|
|
Hermann Quarck |
1873–1932 |
NLP |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha 1 |
|
|
|
Max Quarck |
1860–1930 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Wiesbaden 6 |
|
|
|
Ludwig Quessel |
1872–1931 |
SPD |
Hessen |
Hessen 4 |
|
|
|
Ferdinand von Radziwill |
1834–1926 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 10 |
|
|
|
Balthasar Ranner |
1852–1920 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 7 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Rauch |
1859–1948 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 10 |
|
|
|
Gustav Raute |
1859–1946 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 3 |
|
|
|
Albrecht von Rechenberg |
1861–1935 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 6 |
Nachwahl 1914 |
|
|
Hermann Reck |
1847–1931 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 6 |
|
|
|
Paul Reißhaus |
1855–1921 |
SPD |
Sachsen-Meiningen |
Sachsen-Meiningen 2 |
|
|
|
Johann Sophian Christian Richter |
1875–1951 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Pfalz 3 |
|
|
|
Hartmann von Richthofen |
1878–1953 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 19 |
|
|
|
Eugen Ricklin |
1862–1935 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 1 |
|
|
|
Jakob Riesser |
1853–1932 |
NLP |
Baden |
Baden 12 |
|
|
|
Emil Ritter |
1858–1914 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Bromberg 1 |
am 7. Oktober 1914 verstorben |
|
|
Hermann Roeren |
1844–1920 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 4 |
|
|
|
Adolf Röser |
1874–1950 |
FVP (Hospitant) |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 11 |
|
|
|
Gustav Roesicke |
1856–1924 |
Bund der Landwirte |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Bromberg 1 |
Nachwahl 1914 |
|
|
Ludwig Roland-Lücke |
1855–1917 |
NLP |
Mecklenburg-Strelitz |
Mecklenburg-Strelitz |
am 13. Februar 1917 verstorben |
|
|
Robert Rother |
1845-19?? |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 5 |
|
|
|
Otto Rühle |
1874–1943 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 8 |
|
|
|
Johann Rupp |
1874–1948 |
WV, (DSP) |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 5 |
|
|
|
Johannes Rupp |
1864–1943 |
BdL (Hospitant der Kons) |
Baden |
Baden 13 |
|
|
|
Karl Ryssel |
1869–1939 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 14 |
Nachwahl 1914 |
|
|
Hermann Sachse |
1862–1942 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 10 |
|
|
|
Alfred zu Salm-Reifferscheidt |
1863–1924 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Aachen 4 |
|
|
|
Carl Theodor von und zu Sandizell |
1865–1939 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 3 |
|
|
|
Johann Sapletta |
1853–1918 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 8 |
|
|
|
Karl von Savigny |
1855–1928 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Minden 4 |
|
|
|
Franz Xaver Schädler |
1852–1913 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberfranken 5 |
am 16. Februar 1913 verstorben |
|
|
Eugen Schatz |
1872-19?? |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 12 |
|
|
|
Ferdinand Schedlbauer |
1869–1952 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 5 |
|
|
|
Adolf Scheef |
1874–1944 |
FVP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 6 |
Nachwahl 1918 |
|
|
Philipp Scheidemann |
1865–1939 |
SPD |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 3 |
|
|
|
Arnold von Schele |
1849–1922 |
DHP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 7 |
|
|
|
Martin Schiele |
1870–1939 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 3 |
|
|
|
Eugen Schiffer |
1860–1954 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 5 |
|
|
|
Karl Matthias Schiffer |
1867–1930 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Münster 3 |
|
|
|
Karl Schirmer |
1864–1942 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberpfalz 4 |
|
|
|
Bernhard Schlee |
1858–1928 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 4 |
|
|
|
Richard Schmidt |
1871–1945 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 7 |
|
|
|
Robert Schmidt |
1864–1943 |
SPD |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 5 |
|
|
|
Franz Schmitt |
1862–1932 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Unterfranken 6 |
|
|
|
Johannes Schmitz |
1869–1957 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 5 |
Nachwahl 1917 |
|
|
Heinrich zu Schoenaich-Carolath |
1852–1920 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 7 |
|
|
|
Georg Schöpflin |
1869–1954 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 19 |
|
|
|
Rudolf Schröder |
1876-19?? |
fraktionslos konservativ |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Danzig 1 |
|
|
|
Georg Schulenburg |
1872–1963 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 7 |
|
|
|
Georg Schultz |
1860–1945 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Bromberg 3 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Schulz |
1872–1932 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Erfurt 4 |
|
|
|
Gerhart von Schulze-Gaevernitz |
1864–1943 |
FVP |
Baden |
Baden 5 |
|
|
|
Oswald Schumann |
1865–1939 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 8 |
|
|
|
Felix Schwabach |
1855–1928 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 1 |
|
|
|
Theodor Schwartz |
1841–1922 |
SPD |
Lübeck |
Lübeck |
|
|
|
Georg Schwarz |
1873–1948 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Unterfranken 5 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Schwarze |
1851–1937 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 8 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Schweickhardt |
1862–1919 |
FVP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 7 |
|
|
|
Hans Graf von Schwerin-Löwitz |
1847–1918 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 1 |
|
|
|
Martin Segitz |
1853–1927 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 2 |
|
|
|
Johannes Semler |
1858–1914 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 2 |
am 23. September 1914 verstorben |
|
|
Wladislaus Seyda |
1863–1939 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 8 |
|
|
|
Otto Siebenbürger |
1849–1936 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 6 |
|
|
|
Julius Sieg |
1848–1923 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 2 |
|
|
|
Ernst Siehr |
1869–1945 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 3 |
|
|
|
Hermann Silberschmidt |
1866–1927 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 6 |
|
|
|
Josef Simon |
1865–1949 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Oberfranken 1 |
|
|
|
Michael Sir |
1862–1937 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberpfalz 2 |
|
|
|
Hubert Sittart |
1860–1942 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Aachen 3 |
|
|
|
Hans Sivkovich |
1881–1968 |
FVP |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 1 |
Nachwahl 1912 |
|
|
Adalbert Sosinski |
1872–1934 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 6 |
|
|
|
Peter Spahn |
1846–1925 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 4 |
|
|
|
Karl Friedrich Speck |
1862–1939 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 4 |
|
|
|
Joseph Sperlich |
1845–1914 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 12 |
am 23. Dezember 1914 verstorben |
|
|
Karl Spiegel |
1868–1932 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 3 |
|
|
|
Arthur Stadthagen |
1857–1917 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 6 |
am 5. Dezember 1917 verstorben |
|
|
Emil Stahl |
1879–1956 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 7 |
|
|
|
Georg Stamm |
1855–1923 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Unterfranken 3 |
|
|
|
Franz Xaver Steindl |
1858–1931 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 6 |
|
|
|
Felix Stiegele |
1881–1951 |
Zentrum |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 17 |
Nachwahl 1914 |
|
|
Willi Stöve |
1860–1931 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 4 |
|
|
|
Karl Wilhelm Stolle |
1842–1918 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 18 |
am 11. März 1918 verstorben |
|
|
Otto Stolten |
1853–1928 |
SPD |
Hamburg |
Hamburg |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Adolf Strack |
1871–1934 |
NLP (Hospitant) |
Hessen |
Hessen 2 |
|
|
|
Gustav Stresemann |
1878–1929 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 2 |
Nachwahl 1914 |
|
|
Wilhelm Struve |
1874–1949 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 9 |
|
|
|
Franz Strzoda |
1857–1928 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 10 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Stubbe |
1864–1941 |
SPD |
Hamburg |
Hamburg 3 |
Nachwahl 1915 |
|
|
Hans Stubbendorff |
1851–1931 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 1 |
|
|
|
Peter Stubmann |
1876–1962 |
NLP |
Mecklenburg-Strelitz |
Mecklenburg-Strelitz |
Nachwahl 1917 |
|
|
Daniel Stücklen |
1869–1945 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 15 |
|
|
|
Franz Stupp |
1862–1933 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Aachen 5 |
|
|
|
Anton Stychel |
1859–1935 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 5 |
|
|
|
Albert Südekum |
1871–1944 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 1 |
|
|
|
Paul Taubadel |
1875–1937 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 9 |
|
|
|
Adolf Thiele |
1853–1925 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 8 |
|
|
|
Georg Thöne |
1867–1945 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 4 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Thoma |
1873-19?? |
NLP |
Bayern |
Schwaben 6 |
|
|
|
Klemens von Thünefeld |
1855–1913 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 6 |
am 16. Mai 1913 verstorben |
|
|
Albert Thumann |
1856–1938 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 4 |
|
|
|
Albert Traeger |
1830–1912 |
FVP |
Oldenburg |
Oldenburg 2 |
am 26. März 1912 verstorben |
|
|
Wojciech Trąmpczyński |
1860–1953 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Bromberg 4 |
|
|
|
August Trendel |
1872–1947 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberpfalz 1 |
|
|
|
Karl Trimborn |
1854–1921 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 5 |
Nachwahl 1912 |
|
|
Gustav Trittel |
1865–1929 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 5 |
|
|
|
Karl Otto Uhlig |
1872–1950 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 3 |
Nachwahl 1918 |
|
|
Carl Ulrich |
1853–1933 |
SPD |
Hessen |
Hessen 5 |
|
|
|
August von Veit |
1861–1927 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 7 |
|
|
|
Georg Vietmeyer |
1864–1940 |
WV |
Waldeck-Pyrmont |
Waldeck-Pyrmont |
|
|
|
Friedrich Vogt |
1852–1935 |
BdL (Hospitant der Kons)
|
Württemberg |
Württemberg 12 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Vogt |
1854–1938 |
BdL (Hospitant der Kons) |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 11 |
|
|
|
Ewald Vogtherr |
1859–1923 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 4 |
|
|
|
Georg von Vollmar |
1850–1922 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 2 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Wachhorst de Wente |
1863–1939 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 2 |
Nachwahl 1914 |
|
|
Richard Wagner |
1861–1925 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 2 |
Nachwahl 1914 |
|
|
Felix Waldstein |
1865–1943 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 3 |
|
|
|
Peter Wallenborn |
1848–1917 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 5 |
am 16. Mai 1917 verstorben |
|
|
Hermann Wamhoff |
1849–1915 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 6 |
am 17. Oktober 1915 verstorben |
|
|
Adolf von Wangenheim-Wake |
1854–1936 |
DHP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 16 |
|
|
|
Augustin Warlo |
1858–1918 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 4 |
am 15. Februar 1918 verstorben |
|
|
Fritz Warmuth |
1870–1937 |
unbestimmt |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 7 |
|
|
|
Georges Weill |
1882–1970 |
SPD |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 14 |
|
|
|
Luitpold Weilnböck |
1865–1944 |
Kons |
Bayern |
Oberfranken 3 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Weinhausen |
1867–1925 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Danzig 3 |
|
|
|
Georg Wellstein |
1849–1917 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 3 |
am 16. Oktober 1917 verstorben |
|
|
Otto Wels |
1873–1939 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 10 |
|
|
|
Hermann Wendel |
1884–1936 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 9 |
|
|
|
Hugo Wendorff |
1864–1945 |
FVP |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 4 |
|
|
|
Ferdinand Werner |
1876–1961 |
WV |
Hessen |
Hessen 1 |
|
|
|
Ludwig Werner |
1876–1961 |
Ref |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 6 |
|
|
|
Joseph Werr |
1874–1945 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 4 |
Nachwahl 1912 |
|
|
Kuno von Westarp |
1864–1945 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 3 |
|
|
|
Emile Wetterlé |
1861–1931 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 5 |
|
|
|
Otto Wiemer |
1868–1931 |
FVP |
Oldenburg |
Oldenburg 2 |
Nachwahl 1912 |
|
|
Max Wildgrube |
1873–1954 |
Kons |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 11 |
Nachwahl 1916 |
|
|
Arthur Will |
1848–1912 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Köslin 1 |
am 4. Dezember 1912 verstorben |
|
|
Dionysius Will |
1867–1912 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 6 |
am 23. Juli 1912 verstorben |
|
|
Karl Hans Henning aus dem Winckel |
1863–1925 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 4 |
Nachwahl 1915 |
|
|
August Windeck |
1853–1933 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 13 |
|
|
|
Joachim von Winterfeldt-Menkin |
1865–1945 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 4 |
|
|
|
Joseph Wirth |
1879–1956 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 7 |
Nachwahl 1913 |
|
|
Rudolf Wissell |
1869–1962 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 6 |
Nachwahl 1918 |
|
|
Karl Wilhelm Witt |
1851-19?? |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 1 |
|
|
|
Albert Wittum |
1844–1923 |
NLP |
Baden |
Baden 9 |
|
|
|
August Wörle |
1860–1920 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Schwaben 1 |
|
|
|
Emanuel Wurm |
1857–1920 |
SPD |
Reuß jüngerer Linie |
Reuß jüngere Linie |
|
|
|
Hugo am Zehnhoff |
1855–1930 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 12 |
|
|
|
Johann Anton Zehnter |
1851–1922 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 14 |
|
|
|
Julius Heinrich Zimmermann |
1851–1922 |
NLP |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 2 |
|
|
|
Fritz Zubeil |
1848–1926 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 10 |
|
|
|
Johannes Zürn |
1866–1913 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 2 |
am 25. November 1913 verstorben |
|