Datum | Land | Rennen | Klasse | Sieger | Team |
---|
1. Mai | Deutschland GER | Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 | 1.2U | Niederlande Wessel Mouris | Niederlande Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
1. Mai | Osterreich AUT | GP Vorarlberg p/b RadHaus Rankwell | 1.2 | Slowenien Jaka Primožič | Osterreich Hrinkow Advarics |
1. Mai | Niederlande NED | Omloop van het Waasland | 1.2 | Frankreich Samuel Leroux | Frankreich Van Rysel-Roubaix |
1. – 5. Mai | Frankreich FRA | Ronde de l’Isard | 2.2U | Niederlande Darren van Bekkum | Niederlande Team Visma-Lease a Bike Development |
3. – 5. Mai | Portugal POR | GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela | 2.2 | Russland Artem Nych | Niederlande Sabgal/Anicolor |
4. Mai | Niederlande NED | Ronde van Overijssel | 1.2 | Australien Declan Trezise | Australien ARA-Skip Capital |
4. Mai | Norwegen NOR | Sundvolden Grand Prix | 1.2 | Norwegen Idar Andersen | Norwegen Uno-X Mobility Development Team |
5. Mai | Italien ITA | Circuito del Porto – Trofeo Arvedi | 1.2 | Italien Jakub Mareczko | Italien Team Corratec-Vini Fantini |
5. Mai | Belgien BEL | Elfstedenronde Brugge | 1.1 | Norwegen Alexander Kristoff | Norwegen Uno-X Mobility |
5. Mai | Norwegen NOR | Ringerike Grand Prix | 1.2 | Norwegen Idar Andersen | Norwegen Uno-X Mobility Development Team |
8. – 12. Mai | Luxemburg LUX | Flèche du Sud | 2.2 | Niederlande Pim Ronhaar | Niederlande Baloise-Trek Lions |
9. Mai | Belgien BEL | Circuit de Wallonie | 1.1 | Belgien Arnaud De Lie | Belgien Lotto Dstny |
11. Mai | Frankreich FRA | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | Frankreich Benoît Cosnefroy | Frankreich Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team |
11. Mai | Polen POL | Silesian Classic | 1.2 | Tschechien Jakub Otruba | Tschechien ATT Investments |
12. Mai | Belgien BEL | Flèche Ardennaise | 1.2 | Belgien Milan Donie | Belgien Lotto Dstny Development Team |
12. Mai | Italien ITA | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo | 1.2U | Italien Tommaso Dati | Italien Biesse-Carrera |
12. Mai | Frankreich FRA | Boucles de l'Aulne – Châteaulin | 1.1 | Frankreich Axel Zingle | Frankreich Cofidis |
15. – 19. Mai | Griechenland GRE | Griechenland-Rundfahrt (International Tour of Hellas) | 2.1 | Osterreich Riccardo Zoidl | Osterreich Team Felt Felbermayr |
16. – 19. Mai | Turkei TUR | Tour of Sakarya | 2.2 | Sudafrika Willie Smit | China Volksrepublik China Glory |
18. Mai | Niederlande NED | Veenendaal–Veenendaal Classic | 1.1 | Norwegen Tord Gudmestad | Norwegen Uno-X Mobility |
19. Mai | Belgien BEL | Antwerp Port Epic | 1.1 | Norwegen Alexander Kristoff | Norwegen Uno-X Mobility |
19. Mai | Slowenien SLO | Grand Prix Gorenjska | 1.2 | Tschechien Michal Schuran | Tschechien ATT Investments |
20. – 24. Mai | Albanien ALB | Tour of Albania | 2.2 | Serbien Veljko Stojnić | serbische Nationalmannschaft |
20. Mai | Belgien BEL | Ronde van Limburg | 1.1 | Niederlande Dylan Groenewegen | Australien Team Jayco AlUla |
20. Mai | Frankreich FRA | Paris–Troyes | 1.2 | Australien Liam Walsh | Australien Team BridgeLane |
22. – 26. Mai | Frankreich FRA | Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | Belgien Jarno Widar | Belgien Lotto Dstny Development Team |
23. – 25. Mai | Estland EST | Tour of Estonia | 2.1 | Estland Siim Kiskonen | Estland Voltas-Tartu 2024 by CCN |
23. – 26. Mai | Frankreich FRA | Tour de la Mirabelle | 2.2 | Frankreich Oscar Nilsson-Julien | Frankreich AVC Aix-en-Provence |
25. Mai | Danemark DEN | Grand Prix Herning | 1.2 | Danemark Rasmus Pedersen | Frankreich Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team |
25. Mai | Belgien BEL | Marcel Kint Classic | 1.1 | abgesagt |
25. Mai | Italien ITA | Due Giorni Marchigiana - G.P. Santa Rita | 1.2 | Ukraine Kyrylo Tsarenko | Italien Team Corratec - Vini Fantini |
26. Mai | Italien ITA | Due Giorni Marchigiana - Trofeo Città di Castelfidardo | 1.2 | Italien Francesco Della Lunga | Italien Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo |
26. Mai | Deutschland GER | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | Niederlande Casper van Uden | Niederlande Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
26. Mai | Danemark DEN | Fyen Rundt | 1.2 | Danemark Lasse Norman Leth | Danemark Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store |
26. Mai | Niederlande NED | Omloop der Kempen | 1.2 | Niederlande Martijn Rasenberg | Niederlande Parkhotel Valkenburg |
29. Mai | Frankreich FRA | Mercan’Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes | 1.1 | Frankreich Lenny Martinez | Frankreich Groupama-FDJ |
30. Mai – 2. Juni | Polen POL | Tour of Małopolska | 2.2 | Osterreich Riccardo Zoidl | Osterreich Team Felt Felbermayr |
30. Mai – 2. Juni | Frankreich FRA | Ronde de l’Oise | 2.2 | Frankreich Pierre Barbier | Belgien Philippe Wagner/Bazin |