Jahr | Klasse | Europameister |
---|
1981 | 50 cm³ | Italien Giuseppe Ascareggi (Minarelli) |
125 cm³ | Italien Pierluigi Aldrovandi (MBA) |
250 cm³ | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Herbert Hauf (Honda) |
500 cm³ | Italien Leandro Becheroni (Suzuki) |
Gespanne | Vereinigtes Konigreich John Barker / Vereinigtes Konigreich John Brushwood (Yamaha) |
|
---|
1982 | 50 cm³ | Jugoslawien Zdravko Matulja (Tomos) |
125 cm³ | Italien Stefano Caracchi (MBA) |
250 cm³ | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Reinhold Roth (FKN-Yamaha) |
500 cm³ | Italien Fabio Biliotti (Suzuki) |
Gespanne | Vereinigtes Konigreich Mick Barton / Vereinigtes Konigreich Nick Cutmore (Yamaha) |
|
---|
1983 | 80 cm³ | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Hubert Abold (Zündapp) |
125 cm³ | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Willi Hupperich (MBA) |
250 cm³ | Spanien Carlos Cardús (Cobas-Rotax) |
500 cm³ | Schweden Peter Sköld (Suzuki) |
Gespanne | Vereinigtes Konigreich Keith Cousins / Vereinigtes Konigreich Phil Hookham (Yamaha) |
|
---|
1984 | 80 cm³ | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Richard Bay (Rupp) |
125 cm³ | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Norbert Peschke (MBA) |
250 cm³ | Vereinigtes Konigreich Gary Noel (Exactweld) |
500 cm³ | Finnland Eero Hyvärinen (Suzuki) |
Gespanne | Schweiz Hansruedi Christinat / Schweiz Markus Fährni (LCR-Yamaha) |
|
---|
1985 | 80 cm³ | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Günter Schirnhofer (Rupp) |
125 cm³ | Italien Pierfrancesco Chili (MBA) |
250 cm³ | Italien Massimo Matteoni (Honda) |
500 cm³ | Schweiz Marco Gentile (Yamaha) |
Gespanne | Vereinigtes Konigreich Frank Wrathall / Vereinigtes Konigreich Phil Spendlove bzw. Neuseeland Kerry Chapman (Seymaz-Yamaha) |
|
---|
1986 | 80 cm³ | Italien Bruno Casanova (Unimoto) |
125 cm³ | Italien Claudio Macciotta (MBA) |
250 cm³ | Osterreich Hans Lindner (Rotax) |
500 cm³ | Italien Massimo Messere (Honda) |
Gespanne | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Bernd Scherer / Deutschland Bundesrepublik Wolfgang Gess (BSR-Yamaha) |
|
---|
1987 | 80 cm³ | Spanien Julián Miralles (Derbi) |
125 cm³ | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Adi Stadler (MBA) |
250 cm³ | Andorra Xavier Cardelús (JJ Cobas-Rotax) |
500 cm³ | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Manfred Fischer (Honda) |
Gespanne | Frankreich Jean-Louis Millet / Frankreich Claude Debroux (Seymaz-Yamaha) |
|
---|
1988 | 80 cm³ | Bulgarien 1971 Bogdan Nikolov (Krauser) |
125 cm³ | Italien Emilio Cuppini (Garelli) |
250 cm³ | Italien Fausto Ricci (Yamaha / Aprilia) |
500 cm³ | Italien Alberto Rota (Honda) |
Gespanne | Schweiz Tony Wyssen / Schweiz Kilian Wyssen (LCR-Yamaha) |
|
---|
1989 | 80 cm³ | Spanien Jaime Mariano (Casal) |
125 cm³ | Italien Gabriele Debbia (Aprilia) |
250 cm³ | Italien Andrea Borgonovo (Aprilia) |
500 cm³ | Schweden Peter Lindén (Honda) |
Gespanne | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Ralph Bohnhorst / Deutschland Bundesrepublik Thomas Böttcher (LCR-Schuberth) |
|
---|
1990 | 125 cm³ | Spanien Javier Debon (JJ Cobas-Rotax) |
250 cm³ | Niederlande Leon van der Heijden (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Vereinigtes Konigreich Howard Selby (Yamaha) |
Superbike | Vereinigte Staaten Richard Arnaiz (Honda) |
Gespanne | Vereinigtes Konigreich Darren Dixon / Vereinigtes Konigreich Sean Dixon (Yamaha) |
|
---|
1991 | 125 cm³ | Deutschland Oliver Koch (Honda) |
250 cm³ | Italien Max Biaggi (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Spanien Luis d’Antin (Honda) |
Superbike | Italien Davide Tardozzi (Ducati) |
Gespanne | Finnland Jukka Lauslehto / Finnland Sakari Palojärvi (LCR-Krauser) |
|
---|
1992 | 125 cm³ | Spanien Juan Borja (Honda) |
250 cm³ | Spanien Luis Carlos Maurel (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Deutschland Stefan Scheschowitsch (Honda) |
Superbike | Spanien Daniel Amatriaín (Ducati) |
Gespanne | Vereinigtes Konigreich Gary Knight / Vereinigtes Konigreich Malcolm Jackson (Windle-Krauser) |
|
---|
1993 | 125 cm³ | Italien Stefano Perugini (Aprilia) |
250 cm³ | Italien Giuseppe Fiorillo (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Belgien Michaël Paquay (Honda) |
Superbike | Vereinigtes Konigreich Terry Rymer (Yamaha) |
Gespanne | Vereinigtes Konigreich Kieron Kavanagh / Vereinigtes Konigreich Ian Stapleton bzw. Nordirland Mike Finnegan (LCR-Krauser) |
|
---|
1994 | 125 cm³ | Italien Ivan Cremonini (Honda) |
250 cm³ | Frankreich Régis Laconi (Yamaha) |
Supersport | Schweiz Yves Briguet (Honda) |
Superbike | Danemark Anders Rasmussen (Yamaha) |
Gespanne | Schweiz André Vögeli / Schweiz Hansueli Wickli (LCR-Yamaha) |
|
---|
1995 | 125 cm³ | Italien Lucio Cecchinello (Honda) |
250 cm³ | Italien Luca Boscoscuro (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Belgien Michaël Paquay (Ducati) |
Superbike | Italien Mario Innamorati (Ducati) |
Thunderbike Trophy | Deutschland Udo Mark (Kawasaki) |
Gespanne | Italien Walter Galbiati / Italien Guido Sala (LCR-Suzuki) |
|
---|
1996 | 125 cm³ | Spanien Jorge Martínez (Aprilia) |
250 cm³ | Argentinien Sebastián Porto (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Italien Fabrizio Pirovano (Ducati) |
Superbike | Spanien Idalio Gavira (Honda) |
Supermono | Japan 1870 Takashi Minoda (Over-Yamaha) |
Thunderbike Trophy | Frankreich William Costes (Honda) |
Gespanne | Italien Walter Galbiati / Italien Guido Sala (LCR-Suzuki) |
|
---|
1997 | 125 cm³ | Frankreich Arnaud Vincent (Aprilia) |
250 cm³ | Italien Davide Bulega (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Italien Angelo Conti (Ducati) |
Superbike | Deutschland Udo Mark (Suzuki) |
Supermono | Japan 1870 Makoto Suzuki (Over-Yamaha) |
Gespanne | Italien Walter Galbiati / Italien Guido Sala (LCR-Suzuki) |
|
---|
1998 | 125 cm³ | Italien Max Sabbatani (Aprilia) |
250 cm³ | Deutschland Alex Hofmann (Honda) |
Supersport | Schweden Jan Hansson (Honda) |
Supermono | Deutschland Katja Poensgen (BMR-Suzuki) |
Gespanne | Deutschland Jörg Steinhausen / Deutschland Frank Schmidt (LCR-Suzuki) |
|
---|
1999 | 125 cm³ | Deutschland Klaus Nöhles (Honda) |
250 cm³ | Italien Ivan Clementi (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Belgien Sébastien le Grelle (Suzuki) |
Superstock 1000 | Vereinigtes Konigreich Karl Harris (Suzuki) |
Supermono | Schweden Per Olov Ogeborn (UNO-GDM-Rotax) |
Gespanne | Niederlande Wim Verweijmeren / Niederlande Koen Kruip (LCR-Suzuki) |
|
---|
2000 | 125 cm³ | Italien Diego Giugovaz (Aprilia) |
250 cm³ | Italien Riccardo Chiarello (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Spanien Augustín Escobar (Honda) |
Superstock 1000 | Vereinigtes Konigreich James Ellison (Honda) |
Supermono | Vereinigtes Konigreich Spencer Cook (Slipstream-MZ) |
Gespanne | Vereinigtes Konigreich Jock Skene / Vereinigtes Konigreich Mick Skene bzw. Vereinigtes Konigreich Neil Miller (LCR-Suzuki) |
|
---|
2001 | 125 cm³ | Italien Andrea Dovizioso (Aprilia) |
250 cm³ | Spanien David García (Honda) |
Supersport | Italien Alessandro Corradi (Yamaha) |
Superstock 1000 | Vereinigtes Konigreich James Ellison (Suzuki) |
Supermono | Vereinigtes Konigreich Steve Marlow (Pami-GRC-BMW) |
Gespanne | Deutschland Uwe Göttlich / Deutschland Mike Helbig (LCR-Suzuki) |
|
---|
2002 | 125 cm³ | Italien Marco Simoncelli (Aprilia) |
250 cm³ | Spanien Álvaro Molina (Yamaha) |
Supersport | Norwegen Kai-Børre Andersen (Yamaha) |
Superstock 1000 | Italien Vittorio Iannuzzo (Suzuki) |
Supermono | Vereinigtes Konigreich Mark Lawes (Gallina-Suzuki) |
Gespanne | Vereinigtes Konigreich Duncan Hendry / Vereinigtes Konigreich Steve Wilson (Windle-Suzuki) |
|
---|
2003 | 125 cm³ | Italien Mattia Angeloni (Honda) |
250 cm³ | Japan Tarō Sekiguchi (Yamaha) |
Supersport | Italien Matteo Baiocco (Yamaha) |
Superstock 1000 | Italien Michel Fabrizio (Suzuki) |
Supermono | Deutschland Benny Jerzenbeck (Pami-GRC-BMW) |
Gespanne | Finnland Tero Manninen / Finnland Pekka Kuismanen (LCR-Kawasaki) |
|
---|
2004 | 125 cm³ | Italien Michele Pirro (Aprilia) |
250 cm³ | Spanien Álvaro Molina (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Finnland Tatu Lauslehto (Honda) |
Superstock 1000 | Italien Lorenzo Alfonsi (Suzuki) |
Supermono | Deutschland Benny Jerzenbeck (Pami-GRC-BMW) |
Gespanne | Vereinigtes Konigreich Gary Knight / Vereinigtes Konigreich Dan Knight (LCR-Suzuki) |
|
---|
2005 | 125 cm³ | Italien Michele Conti (Honda) |
250 cm³ | Spanien Álvaro Molina (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Italien Gilles Boccolini (Kawasaki) |
Superstock 600[1] | Slowenien Luka Nedog (Honda) |
Superstock 600 | Italien Claudio Corti (Yamaha) |
Supermono | Deutschland Benny Jerzenbeck (Pami-GRC-BMW) |
600 cm³ (Damen) | Italien Alessia Polita (Suzuki) |
1000 cm³ (Damen) | Italien Samuela De Nardi (Aprilia) |
Gespanne | Vereinigtes Konigreich Allan Schofield / Vereinigtes Konigreich Steve Thomas (LCR-Suzuki) |
Gespann-Europacup | Vereinigtes Konigreich Allan Schofield / Vereinigtes Konigreich Steve Thomas (LCR-Suzuki) |
|
---|
2006 | 125 cm³ | Osterreich Philipp Eitzinger (Honda) |
250 cm³ | Spanien Álvaro Molina (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Italien Diego Giugovaz (Yamaha) |
Superstock 600[1] | Italien Mitja Emili (Yamaha) |
Superstock 600 | Belgien Xavier Siméon (Suzuki) |
Supermono | Vereinigtes Konigreich Mark Lawes (Pami-GRC-BMW) |
600 cm³ (Damen) | Italien Chiara Valentini (Ducati) |
1000 cm³ (Damen) | Italien Paola Cazzola (Ducati) |
Gespann-Europacup | Vereinigtes Konigreich Roger Lovelock / Vereinigtes Konigreich Rick Lawrence (LCR-Suzuki) |
Gespann-Europacup (F2-Challenge) | Vereinigtes Konigreich Tony Baker / Vereinigtes Konigreich Fiona Baker-Milligan bzw. Vereinigtes Konigreich Jimmy White (Baker-Yamaha) |
|
---|
2007 | 125 cm³ | Ungarn Alen Györfi (Honda) |
250 cm³ | Spanien Álvaro Molina (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Italien Guglielmo Tarizzo (Honda) |
Superstock 600[1] | Norwegen Helge Spjeldnes (Yamaha) |
Superstock 600 | Frankreich Maxime Berger (Yamaha) |
Superstock 1000[1] | Italien Fabrizio Pellizzon (Ducati) |
Supermono | Vereinigtes Konigreich Mark Lawes (Pami-GRC-BMW) |
600 cm³ (Damen) | Niederlande Iris ten Katen (Honda) |
1000 cm³ (Damen) | Deutschland Nina Prinz (Ducati) |
Gespann-Europacup | Vereinigtes Konigreich Ken Knapton / Vereinigtes Konigreich Jason Miller(Baker-Suzuki) |
Gespann-Europacup (F2-Challenge) | Vereinigtes Konigreich John Holden / Vereinigtes Konigreich Andrew Winkle (LCR-Suzuki) |
Classic 250 cm³[1] | Frankreich Eric Saul (Yamaha) |
Classic 350 cm³[1] | Frankreich Jean-Paul Lecointe (Yamaha) |
|
---|
2008 | 125 cm³ | Italien Lorenzo Savadori (Aprilia) |
125 cm³ (Europacup) | Schweden Kim Lifvenborg (Honda) |
250 cm³ | Spanien Álvaro Molina (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Spanien Ángel Rodríguez (Yamaha) |
Supersport (Junior) | Vereinigtes Konigreich Kevin Coghlan (Honda) |
Supersport (Europacup) | Rumänien Ionel Patru Pascota (Yamaha) |
Superstock 600[1] | Italien Olmo Spigariol (Yamaha) |
Superstock 600 | Frankreich Loris Baz (Yamaha) |
Superstock 1000 | Spanien Carmelo Morales (Yamaha) |
Superstock 1000 (Junior) | Belgien Xavier Siméon (Suzuki) |
Superstock 1000 (Europacup) | Polen Paweł Szkopek (Yamaha) |
Supermono | Vereinigtes Konigreich Mark Lawes (Pami-GRC-BMW) |
600 cm³ (Damen) | Niederlande Iris ten Katen (Honda) |
1000 cm³ (Damen) | Deutschland Nina Prinz (Ducati) |
Gespann-Europacup | Vereinigtes Konigreich Simon Gilbert / Vereinigtes Konigreich Rick Long bzw. Vereinigtes Konigreich Mark Howard bzw. Vereinigtes Konigreich Andrew Winkle (LCR-Yamaha) |
Gespann-Europacup (F2-Challenge) | Deutschland Eckart Rösinger / Deutschland Bastian Born bzw. Deutschland Enrico Becker (Baker-Suzuki) |
Classic 250 cm³[1] | Frankreich Eric Saul (Yamaha) |
Classic 350 cm³[1] | Frankreich Jean-Paul Lecointe (Yamaha) |
|
---|
2009 | 125 cm³ | Deutschland Marcel Schrötter (Honda) |
Supersport | Vereinigtes Konigreich Kevin Coghlan (Honda) |
Supersport (Junior) | Spanien Iván Moreno (Yamaha) |
Superstock 600 | Vereinigtes Konigreich Gino Rea (Honda) |
Superstock 1000 | Spanien Carmelo Morales (Yamaha) |
Superstock 1000 (Junior) | Italien Danilo Petrucci (Yamaha) |
Supermono | Deutschland Manfred Kehrmann (Pami-GRC-BMW) |
600 cm³ (Damen) | Italien Alessia Polita (Suzuki) |
Gespann-Europacup | Vereinigtes Konigreich Mark Edwards / Vereinigtes Konigreich Jamie Wynn (LCR-Suzuki) |
Gespann-Europacup (F2-Challenge) | Vereinigtes Konigreich Bill Currie / Vereinigtes Konigreich Robert Biggs (LCR-Yamaha) |
Classic 250 cm³[1] | Frankreich André Gouin (Yamaha) |
Classic 350 cm³[1] | Vereinigtes Konigreich Lea Gourlay (Harris) |
|
---|
2010 | 125 cm³ | Spanien Maverick Viñales (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Spanien Carmelo Morales (Yamaha) |
Superstock 600 | Frankreich Jérémy Guarnoni (Yamaha) |
Superstock 1000 | Spanien Santiago Barragán (Honda) |
Supermono | Deutschland Stefan Meiners (Happeck-Yamaha) |
Gespann-Europacup | Deutschland Eckart Rösinger / Deutschland Andreas Kolloch (Baker-Suzuki) |
Gespann-Europacup (F2-Challenge) | Deutschland Eckart Rösinger / Deutschland Andreas Kolloch (Baker-Suzuki) |
Gespann-Europacup (F3-Challenge) | Deutschland Rudolf Baumann / Deutschland Alexander Baumann (Ruko-Suzuki) |
|
---|
2011 | 125 cm³ | Italien Romano Fenati (Aprilia) |
Supersport | Spanien Jordi Torres (Yamaha) |
Superstock 600 | Australien Jed Metcher (Honda) |
Superstock 1000 | Spanien Iván Silva (Kawasaki) |
Supermono | Niederlande Lex van Dijk (Over-Honda) |
Gespann-Europacup | Vereinigtes Konigreich Ken Knapton / Vereinigtes Konigreich Jason Miller (Baker-Suzuki) |
Gespann-Europacup (F2-Challenge) | Deutschland Eckart Rösinger / Deutschland Andreas Kolloch bzw. Deutschland Andy Wolfram bzw. Deutschland Alexander Röder bzw. Deutschland Heinz Boneder (Baker-Suzuki) |
Gespann-Europacup (F3-Challenge) | Deutschland Rudolf Baumann / Deutschland Alexander Baumann bzw. Deutschland Stefan Huber (Ruko-Suzuki) |
|
---|
2012 | 125 cm³ / Moto3 | Italien Matteo Ferrari (Honda) |
Supersport | Spanien Jordi Torres (Yamaha) |
Superstock 600 | Niederlande Michael van der Mark (Honda) |
Superstock 1000 | Spanien Carmelo Morales (Yamaha) |
European Junior Cup | Osterreich Lukas Wimmer (KTM) |
Supermono | Niederlande Mike Velthuijzen (Over-Honda) |
Gespann-Europacup | Deutschland Eckart Rösinger / Deutschland Andreas Kolloch (Baker-Suzuki) |
Gespann-Europacup (F2-Challenge) | Deutschland Eckart Rösinger / Deutschland Andreas Kolloch (Baker-Suzuki) |
|
---|
2013 | Moto3 | Tschechien Karel Hanika (KTM) |
Supersport | Spanien Román Ramos (Kawasaki) |
Superstock 600 | Italien Franco Morbidelli (Kawasaki) |
Superstock 1000 | Spanien Javier Forés (Ducati) |
European Junior Cup | Neuseeland Jake Lewis (Honda) |
|
---|
2014 | Superstock 600 | Italien Marco Faccani (Kawasaki) |
|
---|
2015 | Superstock 250 | Tschechien Oliver König (Moriwaki) |
FIM CEV Repsol Moto2 | Spanien Edgar Pons (Kalex) |
Superstock 600 | Turkei Toprak Razgatlıoğlu (Kawasaki) |
FIM CEV Repsol Superbike | Spanien Carmelo Morales (Yamaha) |
|
---|
2016 | CEV Repsol Moto 2 | Sudafrika Steven Odendaal (Kalex) |
CEV Repsol Superbike | Spanien Carmelo Morales (Yamaha) |
|
---|
2017 | CEV Repsol Moto 2 | Brasilien Eric Granado (Kalex) |
Superstock 1000 | Italien Michael Ruben Rinaldi (Ducati) |
|
---|
2018 | CEV Repsol Moto 2 | Schweiz Jesko Raffin (Kalex bzw. Suter) |
Superstock 1000 | Deutschland Markus Reiterberger (BMW) |
|
---|
2019 | CEV Repsol Moto 2 | Spanien Edgar Pons (Kalex) |
|
---|
2020 | CEV Repsol Moto 2 | Italien Yari Montella (Speed Up) |
|
---|
2021 | CEV Repsol Moto 2 | Spanien Fermín Aldeguer (Boscoscuro) |
|
---|
2022 | CEV Repsol Moto 2 | Deutschland Lukas Tulovic (Kalex) |