Saison | | | weitere Teilnehmer |
---|
1963/64 | Rumänien Voința Arad Maria Alexandru, Ella Constantinescu, Eleonora Vlaicov | Ungarn Vörös Meteor Budapest Theresia Földy, Ágnes Hegedűs, Ilona Kerekes, Gabriella Vörös | Deutschland BR Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß Deutschland Demokratische Republik 1949 SC Einheit Dresden beide Halbfinale |
1964/65 | Rumänien Voința Arad Maria Alexandru, Ella Constantinescu, Eleonora Vlaicov, Catrinol Folea | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Agnes Simon, Rosemarie Seidel, Hilde Gröber | Deutschland Demokratische Republik 1949 TSC Berlin Viertelfinale |
1965/66 | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Agnes Simon, Rosemarie Seidel, Hilde Gröber | Ungarn Vörös Meteor Budapest Éva Kóczián-Földy, Gabriella Vörös, Ilona Pusztai-Birone, Rosalinde Illes | Deutschland Demokratische Republik 1949 TSC Berlin Viertelfinale |
1966/67 | Rumänien Progresul Bukarest Carmen Crişan, Maria Alexandru, Victoria Babiciuc, Doina Zaharia | Tschechoslowakei Sparta Prag Marta Luzova, Jitka Karlíková, Maria Krupova | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Deutschland Demokratische Republik 1949 TSC Berlin Doris Hovestädt, Gabriele Geißler, Anneliese Benninghaus beide Halbfinale Deutschland BR Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß Achtelfinale, ausgeschieden gegen TSC Berlin[3] |
1967/68 | Deutschland Demokratische Republik 1949 BSG Außenhandel Berlin Doris Hovestädt, Gabriele Geißler, Marina Nylhof, Anneliese Benninghaus, Monika May | Tschechoslowakei Sparta Prag Jitka Karlíková, Marta Lužová, Marta Palkova | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Agnes Simon, Hilde Gröber, Christel Lang Halbfinale |
1968/69 | Deutschland Demokratische Republik 1949 BSG Außenhandel Berlin Doris Hovestädt, Gabriele Geißler, Anneliese Benninghaus | Ungarn Ferencvarosi Torna Erzsébet Jurik, Éva Poór, Zsuzsa Petrányi | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Agnes Simon, Rosemarie Seidel, Hilde Gröber Rumänien Voinţa Arad Eleonora Mihalca, Magdalena Lesai, Judit Crejec Halbfinale |
1969/70 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Beatrix Kisházi, Judit Magos, P. Rozsas, Angela Papp | Tschechoslowakei Start Prag Ilona Voštová, Jana Kettnerová, Jana Uldrichova | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Halbfinale BSG Außenhandel Berlin Doris Hovestädt, Monika May, Anneliese Cumbrowski-Benninghaus Viertelfinale
|
1970/71 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Henriette Lotaller, Beatrix Kisházi, Judit Magos | Tschechoslowakei Start Prag Jana Uldrichova, Ilona Voštová, Hucsikova, Jana Kettnerová | Deutschland BR Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß Achtelfinale Deutschland Demokratische Republik 1949 BSG Außenhandel Berlin Gabriele Geißler, Doris Hovestädt, Monika May Halbfinale |
1971/72 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Henriette Lotaller, Beatrix Kisházi, Judit Magos, Angela Papp | Tschechoslowakei Start Prag Jana Uldrichova, Ilona Voštová, Blanka Šilhánová, Jana Pauknerová, Horacková | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Halbfinale |
1972/73 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Henriette Lotaller, Beatrix Kisházi, Angela Papp | Tschechoslowakei Start Prag Jana Uldrichova, Blanka Šilhánová, Jana Pauknerová | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Viertelfinale |
1973/74 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Henriette Lotaller, Beatrix Kisházi, Judit Magos | England Gainsford TTC Jill Hammersley, Karenza Mathews, Judy Williams | Deutschland BR Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß Halbfinale |
1974/75 | Tschechoslowakei Sparta Prag Hana Riedlova, Jitka Karlíková, Ludmila Smidova | Schweden Varbergs BTK Ann-Christin Hellman, Birgitta Olsson, Eva Stroemvall | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Viertelfinale |
1975/76 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Henriette Lotaller, Beatrix Kisházi, Gabriella Szabó | Tschechoslowakei Sparta Prag Ludmila Smidová, Stanislava Minariková, Hermanová | Deutschland BR TSG Nord-Harrislee Achtelfinale |
1976/77 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Judit Magos, Beatrix Kisházi, Gyorgyi Kuchar | Schweden Varbergs BTK Ann-Christin Hellman, Birgitta Olsson, Eva Stroemvall | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Halbfinale |
1977/78 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Judit Magos, Zsuzsa Oláh, Gabriella Szabó | Tschechoslowakei Spartak Vlasim Miluše Kocová, Miloslava Žižková, Dana Dubinová | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Achtelfinale |
1978/79 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Judit Magos, Zsuzsa Oláh, Gabriella Szabó | Rumänien CS Arad Éva Ferenczi, Liana Mihuț, Magdalena Lészay | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Viertelfinale |
1979/80 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Judit Magos, Zsuzsa Oláh, Gabriella Szabó | Ungarn Tolnai Vörös Lobogó Maria Bizo, Ilona Balogh, Ildiko Bolvari | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Viertelfinale |
1980/81 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Judit Magos, Zsuzsa Oláh, Beatrix Kisházi | Schweden Varbergs BTK Marie Lindblad, Eva Strömvall, Ann-Christin Hellman | Deutschland BR TSV Kronshagen Viertelfinale |
1981/82 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Zsuzsa Oláh, Zsuzsa Oláh, Beatrix Kisházi | Ungarn Tolnai Vörös Lobogó Ildiko Bolvari, Katalin Bolvari, Ilona Balogh | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Viertelfinale |
1982/83 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Zsuzsa Oláh, Beatrix Kisházi, Gabriella Szabó | Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik Mladost Zagreb Branka Batinic, Jasna Fazlic, Dubravka Fabri | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Halbfinale |
1983/84 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Gabriella Szabó, Zsuzsa Oláh, Györgyi Fazekas | Ungarn Tolnai Vörös Lobogó Csilla Bátorfi, Katalin Bolvari, Ilona Balogh, Ildiko Bolvari | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Viertelfinale |
1984/85 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Zsuzsa Oláh, Györgyi Fazekas, Gabriella Szabó | Ungarn Tolnai Vörös Lobogó Ildiko Bolvari, Katalin Bolvari, Ilona Balogh | Deutschland BR Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß Achtelfinale |
1985/86 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Zsuzsa Oláh, Györgyi Fazekas, Krisztina Nagy | Ungarn Tolnai Vörös Lobogó Ildiko Bolvari, Katalin Bolvari, Ilona Balogh | Deutschland BR ATSV Saarbrücken Halbfinale |
1986/87 | Niederlande Avanti Hazerswoude Bettine Vriesekoop, Mirjam Kloppenburg, Ellen Bakker | Tschechoslowakei Spartak Vlasim Miluše Kocová, Ivana Masaříková, Daniela Davídková | Deutschland BR FTG Frankfurt Viertelfinale |
1987/88 | Tschechoslowakei Spartak Vlasim Miluše Kocová, Ivana Masaříková, Daniela Davídková | Niederlande Avanti Hazerswoude Bettine Vriesekoop, Mirjam Kloppenburg, Ellen Bakker | Deutschland BR FTG Frankfurt Achtelfinale |
1988/89 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Gabriella Wirth, Krisztina Nagy, Györgyi Fazekas | Tschechoslowakei Spartak Vlasim Miluše Kocová, Ivana Masaříková, Daniela Davídková | Deutschland BR DTC Kaiserberg Achtelfinale |
1989/90 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Gabriella Wirth, Zsuzsa Oláh, Krisztina Nagy | Sowjetunion Trade Unions Moscow Jelena Timina, Irina Palina, Raissa Timofejewa | Deutschland BR Spvg Steinhagen Halbfinale |
1990/91 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Gabriella Wirth, Veronika Wirth, Krisztina Nagy | Ungarn BSE Budapest Éva Braun, Szilvia Káhn, Csilla Bátorfi | Deutschland Spvg Steinhagen Halbfinale Deutschland SC Lokomotive Leipzig Achtelfinale |
1991/92 | Deutschland Spvg Steinhagen Geng Lijuan, Nicole Struse, Cornelia Faltermaier, Katja Nolten | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Veronika Wirth, Krisztina Nagy, Krisztina Tóth |
1992/93 | Deutschland Spvg Steinhagen Geng Lijuan, Nicole Struse, Jie Schöpp, Cornelia Faltermaier, Kinga Lohr | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Krisztina Tóth, Irina Palina, Vivien Ellö | Deutschland TSG Dülmen Halbfinale |
1993/94 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Krisztina Tóth, Irina Palina, Vivien Ellö | Deutschland Spvg Steinhagen Geng Lijuan, Nicole Struse, Jie Schöpp | |
1994/95 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Krisztina Tóth, Irina Palina, Vivien Ellö | Deutschland TSG Dülmen Ding Yaping, Nicole Struse, Olga Nemes | |
1995/96 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Chen Jing, Krisztina Tóth, Vivien Ellö | Deutschland TSG Dülmen Ding Yaping, Nicole Struse, Ilka Böhning | |
1996/97 | Deutschland FC Langweid Csilla Batorfi, Lisa Lomas, Christina Fischer | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Krisztina Tóth, Vivien Ellö, Irina Palina, Wang Chen | |
1997/98 | Deutschland Team Galaxis Lübeck Jing Tian-Zörner, Ni Xialian, Olga Nemes, Mihaela Steff, Christina Fischer | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Chen Jing, Tamara Boroš, Krisztina Tóth, Mária Fazekas | |
1998/99 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Chen Jing, Tamara Boroš, Krisztina Tóth | Polen KTS Tarnobrzeg Elena Kovtun, Wanda Litynska-Sidorenko, Du Jing | |
1999/2000 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Chen Jing, Tamara Boroš, Krisztina Tóth | Deutschland FC Langweid Wang Chen, Csilla Batorfi, Yunli Schreiner, Marie Svensson | |
2000/01 | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Vivien Ellö, Tamara Boroš, Mária Fazekas | Deutschland FC Langweid Csilla Bátorfi, Marie Svensson, Yunli Schreiner, Yuka Nishii | |
2001/02 | Niederlande Henk ten Hoor DTK Ni Xialian, Jing Jun Hong, Bettine Vriesekoop | Deutschland FC Langweid Csilla Bátorfi, Shen Yanfei, Yunli Schreiner | |
2002/03 | Deutschland FSV Kroppach Nicole Struse, Jie Schöpp, Wu Jiaduo | Italien Sterilgarda TT Castel Goffredo Wenling Tan Monfardini, Nikoleta Stefanova, Laura Negrisoli | |
2003/04 | Deutschland Müllermilch Langweid Mihaela Steff, Csilla Bátorfi, Yunli Schreiner, Xu Lin | Osterreich ASKÖ Erdgas Linz Froschberg Liu Jia, Li Bing, Iveta Vacenovská | |
2004/05 | Deutschland Müllermilch Langweid Csilla Bátorfi, Yunli Schreiner, Xu Lin | Ungarn Statisztika Budapest Tamara Boroš, Li Jia Wei, Georgina Póta | |