Erste Runde | | Achtelfinale | | Viertelfinale | | Halbfinale | | Finale |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| 1 | Australien S. Sanders China Volksrepublik S. Zhang | 6 | 6 | |
| Polen A. Rosolska Neuseeland E. Routliffe | 6 | 6 | | | | | Polen A. Rosolska Neuseeland E. Routliffe | 2 | 4 | | |
| Japan E. Hozumi Japan M. Ninomiya | 2 | 4 | | | | 1 | Australien S. Sanders China Volksrepublik S. Zhang | 6 | 6 | |
| ~Niemandsland N. Dsalamidse ~Niemandsland L. Marosawa | 4 | 3 | | | | | | Frankreich A. Cornet Australien A. Tomljanović | 4 | 3 | | |
| Frankreich A. Cornet Australien A. Tomljanović | 6 | 6 | | | | | Frankreich A. Cornet Australien A. Tomljanović | 6 | 2 | [11] | |
| Vereinigte Staaten K. Christian Georgien O. Kalaschnikowa | 2 | 3 | | | | 8 | Japan S. Aoyama Chinesisch Taipeh H.-c. Chan | 3 | 6 | [9] | |
8 | Japan S. Aoyama Chinesisch Taipeh H.-c. Chan | 6 | 6 | | | | 1 | Australien S. Sanders China Volksrepublik S. Zhang | 5 | 65 | |
3 | Vereinigte Staaten D. Krawczyk Niederlande D. Schuurs | 6 | 6 | | | | | 3 | Vereinigte Staaten D. Krawczyk Niederlande D. Schuurs | 7 | 7 | | |
WC | Spanien C. Bucșa Spanien N. Párrizas Díaz | 1 | 0 | | | | 3 | Vereinigte Staaten D. Krawczyk Niederlande D. Schuurs | 7 | 6 | | |
| Tschechien M. Bouzková Slowenien T. Zidanšek | 3 | 6 | [10] | | | | Tschechien M. Bouzková Slowenien T. Zidanšek | 64 | 3 | | |
| Kasachstan J. Rybakina ~Niemandsland L. Samsonowa | 6 | 4 | [6] | | | 3 | Vereinigte Staaten D. Krawczyk Niederlande D. Schuurs | 7 | 3 | [10] |
| Vereinigte Staaten D. Collins Kasachstan J. Putinzewa | 4 | 3 | | | | | 5 | Vereinigte Staaten C. Gauff Vereinigte Staaten J. Pegula | 65 | 6 | [5] | |
| Tschechien K. Muchová Tschechien Ka. Plíšková | 6 | 6 | | | | | Tschechien K. Muchová Tschechien Ka. Plíšková | | | | |
| Spanien P. Badosa ~Niemandsland A. Sabalenka | 1 | 4 | | | | 5 | Vereinigte Staaten C. Gauff Vereinigte Staaten J. Pegula | w. | o. | | |
5 | Vereinigte Staaten C. Gauff Vereinigte Staaten J. Pegula | 6 | 6 | | | | 3 | Vereinigte Staaten D. Krawczyk Niederlande D. Schuurs | 61 | 7 | [7] |
7 | China Volksrepublik Y. Xu China Volksrepublik Z. Yang | 2 | 0 | | | | | 2 | Kanada G. Dabrowski Mexiko G. Olmos | 7 | 5 | [10] |
| Belgien K. Flipkens Spanien S. Sorribes Tormo | 6 | 6 | | | | | Belgien K. Flipkens Spanien S. Sorribes Tormo | 3 | 6 | [8] | |
| Schweiz B. Bencic Schweiz V. Golubic | 6 | 6 | | | | | Schweiz B. Bencic Schweiz V. Golubic | 6 | 3 | [10] | |
PR | Deutschland J. Lohoff Tschechien R. Voráčová | 3 | 1 | | | | | Schweiz B. Bencic Schweiz V. Golubic | 3 | 4 | |
| Polen K. Piter Belgien K. Zimmermann | 2 | 67 | | | | | | Ukraine L. Kitschenok Lettland J. Ostapenko | 6 | 6 | | |
| Vereinigte Staaten N. Melichar-Martinez Australien E. Perez | 6 | 7 | | | | | Vereinigte Staaten N. Melichar-Martinez Australien E. Perez | 4 | 5 | | |
| Ukraine L. Kitschenok Lettland J. Ostapenko | 7 | 1 | [10] | | | | Ukraine L. Kitschenok Lettland J. Ostapenko | 6 | 7 | | |
4 | Chile A. Guarachi Slowenien A. Klepač | 5 | 6 | [3] | | | | Ukraine L. Kitschenok Lettland J. Ostapenko | 7 | 1 | [6] |
6 | Kasachstan A. Danilina Brasilien B. Haddad Maia | 7 | 64 | [7] | | | | 2 | Kanada G. Dabrowski Mexiko G. Olmos | 5 | 6 | [10] | |
| Kanada L. Fernandez Tschechien K. Siniaková | 64 | 7 | [10] | | | | Kanada L. Fernandez Tschechien K. Siniaková | 1 | 4 | | |
| Deutschland V. Heisen Vereinigte Staaten S. Santamaria | 64 | 1 | | | | | Norwegen U. Eikeri Slowakei T. Mihalíková | 6 | 6 | | |
| Norwegen U. Eikeri Slowakei T. Mihalíková | 7 | 6 | | | | | Norwegen U. Eikeri Slowakei T. Mihalíková | 3 | 2 | |
PR | China Volksrepublik X. Han ~Niemandsland A. Panowa | 6 | 4 | [11] | | | | 2 | Kanada G. Dabrowski Mexiko G. Olmos | 6 | 6 | | |
| Georgien E. Gorgodse Ukraine N. Kitschenok | 4 | 6 | [9] | | | PR | China Volksrepublik X. Han ~Niemandsland A. Panowa | 7 | 4 | [8] | |
| 2 | Kanada G. Dabrowski Mexiko G. Olmos | 63 | 6 | [10] | |
| |