1. Runde | | Achtelfinale | | Viertelfinale | | Halbfinale | | Finale |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| 1 | Belgien E. Mertens Belarus A. Sabalenka | 7 | 6 | |
WC | Kanada L. Fernandez Kanada R. Marino | 5 | 6 | [10] | | | WC | Kanada L. Fernandez Kanada R. Marino | 64 | 2 | | |
| Frankreich E. Lechemia Vereinigte Staaten I. Neel | 7 | 3 | [2] | | | 1 | Belgien E. Mertens Belarus A. Sabalenka | 2 | 2 | |
| Vereinigte Staaten E. Bektas Vereinigtes Konigreich T. Moore | 6 | 5 | [10] | | | | 5 | Kanada G. Dabrowski Brasilien L. Stefani | 6 | 6 | | |
| Slowenien P. Hercog Belgien A. Van Uytvanck | 3 | 7 | [7] | | | | Vereinigte Staaten E. Bektas Vereinigtes Konigreich T. Moore | 5 | 2 | | |
| Deutschland J. Wachaczyk Tschechien R. Voráčová | 4 | 6 | [4] | | | 5 | Kanada G. Dabrowski Brasilien L. Stefani | 7 | 6 | | |
5 | Kanada G. Dabrowski Brasilien L. Stefani | 6 | 4 | [10] | | | 5 | Kanada G. Dabrowski Brasilien L. Stefani | 6 | 6 | |
| | | | Russland W. Kudermetowa Kasachstan J. Rybakina | 2 | 3 | | |
| 3 | Vereinigte Staaten N. Melichar Niederlande D. Schuurs | 3 | 6 | [4] | |
| Norwegen U. Eikeri Vereinigte Staaten C. Harrison | 7 | 6 | | | | | Norwegen U. Eikeri Vereinigte Staaten C. Harrison | 6 | 2 | [10] | |
| Vereinigte Staaten K. Christian Vereinigte Staaten C. McHale | 5 | 4 | | | | | Norwegen U. Eikeri Vereinigte Staaten C. Harrison | 0 | 2 | |
| Vereinigtes Konigreich H. Dart Estland A. Kontaveit | 2 | 2 | | | | | | Russland W. Kudermetowa Kasachstan J. Rybakina | 6 | 6 | | |
| Tschechien K. Muchová Tschechien K. Plíšková | 6 | 6 | | | | | Tschechien K. Muchová Tschechien K. Plíšková | 2 | 4 | | |
| Russland W. Kudermetowa Kasachstan J. Rybakina | 6 | 6 | | | | | Russland W. Kudermetowa Kasachstan J. Rybakina | 6 | 6 | | |
8 | Vereinigte Staaten C. Gauff Vereinigte Staaten J. Pegula | 2 | 4 | | | | 5 | Kanada G. Dabrowski Brasilien L. Stefani | 6 | 6 | |
6 | Kroatien D. Jurak Slowenien A. Klepač | 7 | 6 | | | | | 6 | Kroatien D. Jurak Slowenien A. Klepač | 3 | 4 | |
| Spanien P. Badosa Gibert Spanien S. Sorribes Tormo | 5 | 2 | | | | 6 | Kroatien D. Jurak Slowenien A. Klepač | 6 | 7 | | |
| Neuseeland E. Routliffe Niederlande R. van der Hoek | 65 | 66 | | | | | Deutschland V. Heisen Polen A. Rosolska | 0 | 64 | | |
| Deutschland V. Heisen Polen A. Rosolska | 7 | 7 | | | | 6 | Kroatien D. Jurak Slowenien A. Klepač | 6 | 6 | |
| Indonesien B. Gumulya Vereinigtes Konigreich E. Webley-Smith | 2 | 3 | | | | | 4 | Chile A. Guarachi Vereinigte Staaten D. Krawczyk | 4 | 2 | | |
WC | Kanada M. Collard Kanada C. Zhao | 6 | 6 | | | | WC | Kanada M. Collard Kanada C. Zhao | 3 | 4 | | |
| 4 | Chile A. Guarachi Vereinigte Staaten D. Krawczyk | 6 | 6 | | |
| | 6 | Kroatien D. Jurak Slowenien A. Klepač | 7 | 6 | |
7 | Australien E. Perez Tschechien K. Peschke | 6 | 7 | | | | | | Polen M. Linette Vereinigte Staaten B. Pera | 5 | 4 | | |
| Ukraine L. Kitschenok Japan M. Ninomiya | 2 | 63 | | | | 7 | Australien E. Perez Tschechien K. Peschke | 6 | 6 | | |
| Lettland J. Ostapenko Ukraine D. Jastremska | 4 | 6 | [12] | | | | Lettland J. Ostapenko Ukraine D. Jastremska | 2 | 4 | | |
| Frankreich O. Dodin Russland K. Rachimowa | 6 | 4 | [10] | | | 7 | Australien E. Perez Tschechien K. Peschke | 6 | 2 | [11] |
| Polen M. Linette Vereinigte Staaten B. Pera | 6 | 6 | | | | | | Polen M. Linette Vereinigte Staaten B. Pera | 1 | 6 | [13] | |
| Georgien O. Kalaschnikowa Vereinigtes Konigreich H. Watson | 0 | 0 | | | | | Polen M. Linette Vereinigte Staaten B. Pera | 6 | 7 | | |
| 2 | Japan S. Aoyama Japan E. Shibahara | 4 | 63 | | |
| |