Jahr | Sieger | Finalgegner | Finalergebnis |
---|
2024 | Finnland Harri Heliövaara Vereinigtes Konigreich Henry Patten | Osterreich Alexander Erler Osterreich Lucas Miedler | 3:6, 6:4, [10:4] |
2023 | Brasilien Marcelo Demoliner Italien Andrea Vavassori | Osterreich Alexander Erler Osterreich Lucas Miedler | 6:4, 3:6, [12:10] |
2022 | Brasilien Rafael Matos Spanien David Vega Hernández | Italien Andrea Vavassori Polen Jan Zieliński | 6:1, 7:5 |
2020–2021: abgesagt |
2019 | Osterreich Jürgen Melzer (2) Kroatien Franko Škugor | Niederlande Matwé Middelkoop Danemark Frederik Nielsen | 6:4, 7:66 |
2018 | Kroatien Nikola Mektić Osterreich Alexander Peya | Frankreich Benoît Paire Frankreich Édouard Roger-Vasselin | 7:5, 3:6, [10:7] |
2017 | Vereinigtes Konigreich Dominic Inglot Kroatien Mate Pavić | Spanien Marcel Granollers Spanien Marc López | 6:4, 2:6, [11:9] |
2016 | Argentinien Guillermo Durán Argentinien Máximo González | Kroatien Marin Draganja Pakistan Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi | 6:2, 3:6, [10:6] |
2015 | Australien Rameez Junaid Kanada Adil Shamasdin | Indien Rohan Bopanna Rumänien Florin Mergea | 3:6, 6:2, [10:7] |
2014 | Niederlande Jean-Julien Rojer Rumänien Horia Tecău (3) | Polen Tomasz Bednarek Tschechien Lukáš Dlouhý | 6:2, 6:2 |
2013 | Osterreich Julian Knowle Slowakei Filip Polášek | Deutschland Dustin Brown Deutschland Christopher Kas | 6:3, 6:2 |
2012 | Deutschland Dustin Brown Australien Paul Hanley | Italien Daniele Bracciali Italien Fabio Fognini | 7:5, 6:3 |
2011 | Schweden Robert Lindstedt (2) Rumänien Horia Tecău (2) | Vereinigtes Konigreich Colin Fleming Slowakei Igor Zelenay | 6:2, 6:1 |
2010 | Schweden Robert Lindstedt (1) Rumänien Horia Tecău (1) | Indien Rohan Bopanna Pakistan Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi | 6:2, 3:6, [10:7] |
2009 | Polen Łukasz Kubot Osterreich Oliver Marach | Schweden Simon Aspelin Australien Paul Hanley | 7:64, 3:6, [10:6] |
2008 | Spanien Albert Montañés Spanien Santiago Ventura | Vereinigte Staaten Jamie Cerretani Australien Todd Perry | 6:1, 6:2 |
2007 | Australien Jordan Kerr Tschechien David Škoch | Polen Łukasz Kubot Osterreich Oliver Marach | 7:64, 1:6, [10:4] |
2006 | Osterreich Julian Knowle Osterreich Jürgen Melzer (1) | Deutschland Michael Kohlmann Deutschland Alexander Waske | 6:3, 6:4 |
2005 | Tschechien František Čermák (2) Tschechien Leoš Friedl (2) | Argentinien Martín García Peru Luis Horna | 6:4, 6:3 |
2004 | Italien Enzo Artoni Spanien Fernando Vicente | Schweiz Yves Allegro Deutschland Michael Kohlmann | 3:6, 6:0, 6:4 |
2003 | Tschechien František Čermák (1) Tschechien Leoš Friedl (1) | Vereinigte Staaten Devin Bowen Australien Ashley Fisher | 6:3, 7:5 |
2002 | Australien Stephen Huss Sudafrika Myles Wakefield | Argentinien Martín García Argentinien Luis Lobo | 6:4, 6:2 |
2001 | Australien Michael Hill Vereinigte Staaten Jeff Tarango | Argentinien Pablo Albano Australien David Macpherson | 7:6, 6:3 |
2000 | Frankreich Arnaud Clément Frankreich Sébastien Grosjean | Deutschland Lars Burgsmüller Australien Andrew Painter | 7:6, 6:4 |
1999 | Brasilien Fernando Meligeni Brasilien Jaime Oncins | Italien Massimo Ardinghi Italien Vincenzo Santopadre | 6:2, 6:3 |
1998 | Italien Andrea Gaudenzi Italien Diego Nargiso | Italien Cristian Brandi Italien Filippo Messori | 6:4, 7:6 |
1997 | Portugal João Cunha e Silva Portugal Nuno Marques | Marokko Karim Alami Marokko Hicham Arazi | 7:6, 6:2 |
1996 | Tschechien Jiří Novák Tschechien David Rikl | Spanien Tomás Carbonell Spanien Francisco Roig | 7:6, 6:3 |
1995 | Spanien Tomás Carbonell Spanien Francisco Roig | Portugal Emanuel Couto Portugal João Cunha e Silva | 6:4, 6:1 |
1994 | Sudafrika 1961 David Adams Niederlande Menno Oosting | Italien Cristian Brandi Italien Federico Mordegan | 6:3, 6:4 |
1993 | Vereinigte Staaten Mike Bauer Sudafrika 1961 Piet Norval | Lettland Ģirts Dzelde Kroatien Goran Prpić | 7:5, 7:6 |
1992 | Argentinien Horacio de la Peña Mexiko Jorge Lozano | Lettland Ģirts Dzelde Vereinigte Staaten T. J. Middleton | 2:6, 6:4, 7:6 |
1991 | keine Austragung |
1990 | Australien Todd Woodbridge Australien Simon Youl | Niederlande Paul Haarhuis Niederlande Mark Koevermans | 6:3, 6:1 |
1989 | Tschechoslowakei Josef Čihák (2) Niederlande Mark Koevermans | Argentinien Marcelo Ingaramo Argentinien Christian Miniussi | 6:4, 6:4 |
1988 | Tschechoslowakei Josef Čihák (1) Tschechoslowakei Cyril Suk | Frankreich Arnaud Boetsch Belgien Denis Langaskens | 6:2, 6:0 |
1987 | Spanien José López Maeso Spanien Alberto Tous | Italien Massimo Cierro Italien Alessandro De Minicis | 7:6, 6:2 |
1986 | Mexiko Agustín Moreno Vereinigte Staaten Larry Scott | Deutschland Tore Meinecke Deutschland Ricki Osterthun | 7:5, 6:2 |