Medaillengewinner |
---|
Jahr | Ort | Gold | Silber | Bronze |
| Sowjetische Meisterschaften |
1920 | Leningrad | А. Konopatowa / Iwan Bogojawlenski | | |
1924 | Moskau | Alexandra Bykowskaja / Juri Seldowitsch | | |
1925–1926 | keine Wettbewerbe |
1927 | | Tatjana Kusnezowa / Michail Stankewitsch | ? Frolowa / ? Alexejew | M. Mazelis / Walentin Sacharow |
1928 | | Marija Laskewitsch / Igor Wonsblein | Tatjana Kusnezowa / Michail Stankewitsch | M. Mazelis / Walentin Sacharow |
1930–1932 | keine Wettbewerbe |
1933 | Gorki | Walentina Krylowa / Iwan Krylow | Tatjana Granatkina / Alexander Tolmatschow | Raissa Gandelsman / Alexander Gandelsman |
1933–1935 | keine Wettbewerbe |
1936 | Moskau | | | |
1937 | Moskau | Raissa Gandelsman / Alexander Gandelsman & Tatjana Tolmatschowa / Alexander Tolmatschow | Olga Dedowa / Alexander Klimow | keine anderen Teilnehmer |
1938 | Leningrad | Tatjana Tolmatschowa / Alexander Tolmatschow | Walentina Krylowa / Iwan Krylow | I. Krylowa / Pjotr Orlow |
1939 | Gorki | Raissa Gandelsman / Alexander Gandelsman | | |
1940 | kein Wettbewerb |
1941 | Leningrad | Tatjana Tolmatschowa / Alexander Tolmatschow | Raissa Gandelsman / Alexander Gandelsman | |
1942–1944 | keine Wettbewerbe |
1945 | Gorki | Tatjana Tolmatschowa / Alexander Tolmatschow | |
1946 | Tallinn | Tatjana Tolmatschowa / Alexander Tolmatschow | Raissa Gandelsman / Alexander Gandelsman | Larissa Nowoschilowa / Samson Gljaser |
1947 | Gorki | Tatjana Tolmatschowa / Alexander Tolmatschow | Raissa Gandelsman / Alexander Gandelsman | Larissa Nowoschilowa / Samson Gljaser |
1948 | Moskau | Tatjana Tolmatschowa / Alexander Tolmatschow | Raissa Gandelsman / Alexander Gandelsman | Larissa Nowoschilowa / Samson Gljaser |
1949 | Gorki | Tatjana Tolmatschowa / Alexander Tolmatschow | Raissa Gandelsman / Alexander Gandelsman | Nonna Kartawenko / Boris Podkopajew |
1950 | Kalinin | Tatjana Tolmatschowa / Alexander Tolmatschow | Maija Belenkaja / Igor Moskwin | Raissa Gandelsman / Alexander Gandelsman |
1951 | Tula | Tatjana Tolmatschowa / Alexander Tolmatschow | Maija Belenkaja / Igor Moskwin | Larissa Nowoschilowa / Samson Gljaser |
1952 | Moskau | Marina Granatkina / Walentin Sacharow | Lidija Gerassimowa / Juri Kisseljow | Maija Belenkaja / Igor Moskwin |
1953 | Jaroslawl | Maija Belenkaja / Igor Moskwin | Lidija Gerassimowa / Juri Kisseljow | Margarita Bogojawlenskaja / Oleg Protopopow |
1954 | Kirow | Maija Belenkaja / Igor Moskwin | Lidija Gerassimowa / Juri Kisseljow | Nina Bakuschewa / Stanislaw Schuk |
1955 | Moskau | Lidija Gerassimowa / Juri Kisseljow | Maija Belenkaja / Igor Moskwin | Nina Bakuschewa / Stanislaw Schuk & Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow |
1956 | Archangelsk | Lidija Gerassimowa / Juri Kisseljow | Maija Belenkaja / Igor Moskwin | Nina Schuk / Stanislaw Schuk |
1957 | Moskau | Nina Schuk / Stanislaw Schuk | Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow | Maija Belenkaja / Igor Moskwin |
1958 | Moskau | Nina Schuk / Stanislaw Schuk | Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow | Maija Belenkaja / Igor Moskwin |
1959 | Moskau | Nina Schuk / Stanislaw Schuk | Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow | Ilsija Mawlikejewa / Juri Golunkow |
1960 | Moskau | Tatjana Schuk / Alexander Gawrilow | Galina Sedowa / Georgi Proskurin | S. Belizkaja / W. Belizki |
1961 | Moskau | Nina Schuk / Stanislaw Schuk | Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow | |
1962 | Riga | Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow | Tatjana Schuk / Alexander Gawrilow | Tatjana Scharanowa / Alexander Gorelik |
1963 | Moskau | Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow | Tatjana Schuk / Alexander Gawrilow | Galina Sedowa / Georgi Proskurin |
1964 | Kirow | Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow | Tatjana Scharanowa / Alexander Gorelik | Tatjana Tarassowa / Georgi Proskurin |
1965 | Kiew | Tamara Moskwina / Alexander Gawrilow | Tatjana Tarassowa / Georgi Proskurin | Ljudmila Suslina / Alexander Tichomirow |
1966 | Riga | Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow | Tatjana Schuk / Alexander Gorelik | Tamara Moskwina / Alexei Mischin |
1967 | Kuibyschew | Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow | Tatjana Scharanowa / Anatoli Jewdokimow | Tamara Moskwina / Alexei Mischin |
1968 | Woskressensk | Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow | Tamara Moskwina / Alexei Mischin | Irina Rodnina / Alexei Ulanow |
1969 | Leningrad | Tamara Moskwina / Alexei Mischin | Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow | Irina Rodnina / Alexei Ulanow |
1970 | Kiew | Irina Rodnina / Alexei Ulanow | Ljudmila Smirnowa / Andrei Suraikin | Galina Karelina / Georgi Proskurin |
1971 | Riga | Irina Rodnina / Alexei Ulanow | Ljudmila Smirnowa / Andrei Suraikin | Galina Karelina / Georgi Proskurin |
1972 | Minsk | Irina Tschernjajewa / Wassili Blagow | Irina Worobjowa / Alexander Wlassow | Ljudmila Beloussowa / Oleg Protopopow |
1973 | Rostow am Don | Irina Rodnina / Alexander Saizew | Irina Tschernjajewa / Wassili Blagow | Ljudmila Smirnowa / Alexei Ulanow |
1974 | Swerdlowsk | Irina Rodnina / Alexander Saizew | Nadeschda Gorschkowa / Jewgeni Schewalowski | Irina Worobjowa / Alexander Wlassow |
1975 | Kiew | Irina Rodnina / Alexander Saizew | Nadeschda Gorschkowa / Jewgeni Schewalowski | Marina Leonidowa / Wladimir Bogoljubow |
1976 | Wolgograd | Irina Worobjowa / Alexander Wlassow | Nadeschda Gorschkowa / Jewgeni Schewalowski | Marina Leonidowa / Wladimir Bogoljubow |
1977 | Vilnius | Irina Rodnina / Alexander Saizew | Irina Worobjowa / Alexander Wlassow | Marina Tscherkassowa / Sergei Schachrai |
1978 | Swerdlowsk | Marina Tscherkassowa / Sergei Schachrai | Marina Pestowa / Stanislaw Leonowitsch | Julija Rennik / Ardo Rennik |
1979 | Saporischschja | Marina Tscherkassowa / Sergei Schachrai | Marina Pestowa / Stanislaw Leonowitsch | Irina Worobjowa / Igor Lissowski |
1980 | Charkow | Marina Pestowa / Stanislaw Leonowitsch | Irina Worobjowa / Igor Lissowski | Inna Woljanskaja / Waleri Spiridonow |
1981 | Odessa | Weronika Perschina / Marat Akbarow | Irina Worobjowa / Igor Lissowski | Marina Tscherkassowa / Sergei Schachrai |
1982 | Riga | Marina Pestowa / Stanislaw Leonowitsch | Weronika Perschina / Marat Akbarow | Jelena Walowa / Oleg Wassiljew |
1983 | Tscheljabinsk | Marina Pestowa / Stanislaw Leonowitsch | Weronika Perschina / Marat Akbarow | Marina Awstrijskaja / Juri Kwaschnin |
1984 | Taschkent | Larissa Selesnjowa / Oleg Makarow | Marina Awstrijskaja / Juri Kwaschnin | Jelena Betschke / Waleri Kornijenko |
1985 | Dnepropetrowsk | Larissa Selesnjowa / Oleg Makarow | Jelena Walowa / Oleg Wassiljew | Weronika Perschina / Marat Akbarow |
1986 | Leningrad | Jelena Walowa / Oleg Wassiljew | Jekaterina Gordejewa / Sergei Grinkow | Weronika Perschina / Marat Akbarow |
1987 | Vilnius | Jekaterina Gordejewa / Sergei Grinkow | Larissa Selesnjowa / Oleg Makarow | Jelena Kwitschenko / Raschid Kadyrkajew |
1988 | Jerewan | Larissa Selesnjowa / Oleg Makarow | Natalja Mischkutjonok / Artur Dmitrijew | Jelena Kwitschenko / Raschid Kadyrkajew |
1989 | Kiew | Larissa Selesnjowa / Oleg Makarow | Natalja Mischkutjonok / Artur Dmitrijew | Jelena Kwitschenko / Raschid Kadyrkajew |
1990 | Leningrad | Larissa Selesnjowa / Oleg Makarow | Natalja Mischkutjonok / Artur Dmitrijew | Jelena Leonowa / Gennadi Krasnizki |
1991 | Minsk | Jewgenija Schischkowa / Wadim Naumow | Natalja Mischkutjonok / Artur Dmitrijew | Jelena Betschke / Denis Petrow |
1992 | Kiew | Jelena Betschke / Denis Petrow | Jewgenija Schischkowa / Wadim Naumow | Marina Jelzowa / Andrei Buschkow |
| Russische Meisterschaften |
1993 | Tscheljabinsk | Jewgenija Schischkowa / Wadim Naumow | Marina Jelzowa / Andrei Buschkow | Jelena Tobjasch / Sergei Smirnow |
1994 | Sankt Petersburg | Jekaterina Gordejewa / Sergei Grinkow | Natalja Mischkutjonok / Artur Dmitrijew | Jewgenija Schischkowa / Wadim Naumow |
1995 | Moskau | Marina Jelzowa / Andrei Buschkow | Marija Petrowa / Anton Sicharulidse | Natalja Krestjaninowa / Alexei Tortschinski |
1996 | Samara | Jewgenija Schischkowa / Wadim Naumow | Marina Jelzowa / Andrei Buschkow | Oxana Kasakowa / Artur Dmitrijew |
1997 | Moskau | Marina Jelzowa / Andrei Buschkow | Jelena Bereschnaja / Anton Sicharulidse | Jewgenija Schischkowa / Wadim Naumow |
1998 | Moskau | Marina Jelzowa / Andrei Buschkow | Jelena Bereschnaja / Anton Sicharulidse | Oxana Kasakowa / Artur Dmitrijew |
1999 | Moskau | Jelena Bereschnaja / Anton Sicharulidse | Marija Petrowa / Alexei Tichonow | Tatjana Totmjanina / Maxim Marinin |
2000 | Moskau | Jelena Bereschnaja / Anton Sicharulidse | Marija Petrowa / Alexei Tichonow | Tatjana Totmjanina / Maxim Marinin |
2001 | Moskau | Jelena Bereschnaja / Anton Sicharulidse | Marija Petrowa / Alexei Tichonow | Tatjana Totmjanina / Maxim Marinin |
2002 | Moskau | Jelena Bereschnaja / Anton Sicharulidse | Tatjana Totmjanina / Maxim Marinin | Marija Petrowa / Alexei Tichonow |
2003 | Kasan | Tatjana Totmjanina / Maxim Marinin | Marija Petrowa / Alexei Tichonow | Julija Obertas / Alexei Sokolow |
2004 | Sankt Petersburg | Tatjana Totmjanina / Maxim Marinin | Marija Petrowa / Alexei Tichonow | Julija Obertas / Sergei Slawnow |
2005 | Sankt Petersburg | Tatjana Totmjanina / Maxim Marinin | Marija Petrowa / Alexei Tichonow | Julija Obertas / Sergei Slawnow |
2006 | Kasan | Marija Petrowa / Alexei Tichonow | Julija Obertas / Sergei Slawnow | Marija Muchortowa / Maxim Trankow |
2007 | Moskau | Marija Muchortowa / Maxim Trankow | Julija Obertas / Sergei Slawnow | Jelena Jefajewa / Alexei Menschikow |
2008 | Sankt Petersburg | Juko Kawaguti / Alexander Smirnow | Marija Muchortowa / Maxim Trankow | Arina Uschakowa / Sergei Karew |
2009 | Kasan | Juko Kawaguti / Alexander Smirnow | Marija Muchortowa / Maxim Trankow | Ljubow Iljuschetschkina / Nodari Maissuradse |
2010 | Sankt Petersburg | Juko Kawaguti / Alexander Smirnow | Marija Muchortowa / Maxim Trankow | Wera Basarowa / Juri Larionow |
2011 | Saransk | Tatjana Wolossoschar / Maxim Trankow | Juko Kawaguti / Alexander Smirnow | Wera Basarowa / Juri Larionow |
2012 | Saransk | Wera Basarowa / Juri Larionow | Xenija Stolbowa / Fjodor Klimow | Anastassija Martjuschewa / Alexei Rogonow |
2013 | Sotschi | Tatjana Wolossoschar / Maxim Trankow | Juko Kawaguti / Alexander Smirnow | Xenija Stolbowa / Fjodor Klimow |
2014 | Sotschi | Xenija Stolbowa / Fjodor Klimow | Wera Basarowa / Juri Larionow | Marija Wygalowa / Jegor Sakrojew |
2015 | Sotschi | Xenija Stolbowa / Fjodor Klimow | Jewgenija Tarassowa / Wladimir Morosow | Juko Kawaguti / Alexander Smirnow |
2016 | Jekaterinburg | Tatjana Wolossoschar / Maxim Trankow | Juko Kawaguti / Alexander Smirnow | Jewgenija Tarassowa / Wladimir Morosow |
2017 | Tscheljabinsk | Xenija Stolbowa / Fjodor Klimow | Jewgenija Tarassowa / Wladimir Morosow | Natalja Sabijako / Alexander Enbert |
2018 | Sankt Petersburg | Jewgenija Tarassowa / Wladimir Morosow | Xenija Stolbowa / Fjodor Klimow | Natalja Sabijako / Alexander Enbert |
2019 | Saransk | Jewgenija Tarassowa / Wladimir Morosow | Natalja Sabijako / Alexander Enbert | Alexandra Boikowa / Dmitri Koslowski |
2020 | Krasnojarsk | Alexandra Boikowa / Dmitri Koslowski | Jewgenija Tarassowa / Wladimir Morosow | Darja Pawljutschenko / Denis Chodykin |
2021 | Tscheljabinsk | Jewgenija Tarassowa / Wladimir Morosow | Alexandra Boikowa / Dmitri Koslowski | Darja Pawljutschenko / Denis Chodykin |
2022 | Sankt Petersburg | Anastassija Mischina / Alexander Galljamow | Alexandra Boikowa / Dmitri Koslowski | Jewgenija Tarassowa / Wladimir Morosow |
2023 | Krasnojarsk | Alexandra Boikowa / Dmitri Koslowski | Anastassija Mischina / Alexander Galljamow | Jewgenija Tarassowa / Wladimir Morosow |
2024 | Tscheljabinsk | Anastassija Mischina / Alexander Galljamow | Alexandra Boikowa / Dmitri Koslowski | Jekaterina Tschikmarjowa / Matwei Jantschenkow |