Datum1 | Turnierort | Siegerin Einzel | Siegerinnen Doppel |
---|
05.06. | Frankreich Marseille Open Féminin de Marseille 2017 | Italien Jasmine Paolini | Russland Natela Dsalamidse Russland Weronika Kudermetowa |
Vereinigtes Konigreich Surbiton AEGON Surbiton Trophy 2017/Damen | Slowakei Magdaléna Rybáriková | Australien Monique Adamczak Australien Storm Sanders |
Italien Brescia | Slowenien Polona Hercog | Israel Julia Glushko Australien Priscilla Hon |
Tschechien Staré Splavy | Slowakei Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | Rumänien Laura-Ioana Andrei Tschechien Anastasia Zarycká |
Deutschland Essen Bredeney Ladies Open 2017 | Estland Kaia Kanepi | Deutschland Carolin Daniels Belarus Lidsija Marosawa |
Japan Tokio | Australien Tammi Patterson | Japan Rika Fujiwara Japan Kyōka Okamura |
Portugal Figueira da Foz (+ Hospitality) | Spanien María Teresa Torró Flor | Turkei Ayla Aksu Rumänien Raluca Georgiana Șerban |
Vereinigte Staaten Bethany Beach (Delaware) | Vereinigte Staaten Danielle Collins | Vereinigte Staaten Sabrina Santamaria Papua-Neuguinea Abigail Tere-Apisah |
Usbekistan Namangan | Russland Polina Monowa | Russland Olga Doroschina Russland Polina Monowa |
Belarus Minsk | Russland Darja Kruschkowa | Russland Sofia Dmitrijewa Belarus Shalimar Talbi |
Bosnien und Herzegowina Banja Luka | Turkei Berfu Cengiz | Turkei Berfu Cengiz Bulgarien Ani Wangelowa |
Indien Aurangabad | Indien Rutuja Bhosale | Indien Pranjala Yadlapalli China Volksrepublik Zhao Xiaoxi |
Korea Sud Gimcheon | Korea Sud Jeong Su-nam | Korea Sud Han Sung-hee Korea Sud Hong Seung-yeon |
Spanien Madrid | Spanien Rocío de la Torre-Sánchez | Belgien Michaela Boev Italien Gaia Sanesi |
Tunesien Hammamet | Australien Seone Mendez | Chinesisch Taipeh Hsieh Shu-ying Chinesisch Taipeh Wu Fang-hsien |
12.06. | Vereinigtes Konigreich Manchester AEGON Manchester Trophy 2017 | Kasachstan Sarina Dijas | Polen Magdalena Fręch Belgien An-Sophie Mestach |
Ungarn Hódmezővásárhely | Rumänien Mihaela Buzărnescu | Japan Kotomi Takahata Indien Prarthana Thombare |
Spanien Barcelona | Chile Daniela Seguel | Paraguay Montserrat González Spanien Sílvia Soler Espinosa |
Italien Padova | Schweden Rebecca Peterson | Italien Cristiana Ferrando Italien Alice Matteucci |
Japan Kōfu | Japan Haruka Kaji | Japan Rika Fujiwara Japan Kyōka Okamura |
Vereinigte Staaten Sumter (South Carolina) | Vereinigte Staaten Ashley Lahey | Vereinigte Staaten Kaitlyn Christian Mexiko Giuliana Olmos |
Belarus Minsk | Belarus Iryna Schymanowitsch | Belarus Ilona Kremen Russland Darja Kruschkowa |
Tschechien Přerov | Slowakei Lenka Juríková | Tschechien Dagmar Dudláková Tschechien Miriam Kolodziejová |
Korea Sud Gimcheon | Korea Sud Jeong Su-nam | Korea Sud Choi Ji-hee Korea Sud Kang Seo-kyung |
Portugal Guimarães | Schweiz Lara Michel | Niederlande Arianne Hartono Japan Yuriko Miyazaki |
Rumänien Curtea de Argeș | Rumänien Georgia Andreea Crăciun | Rumänien Georgia Andreea Crăciun Rumänien Ilona Georgiana Ghioroaie |
Slowenien Maribor | Slowenien Kaja Juvan | Kroatien Mia Jurašić Italien Giulia Pairone |
Tunesien Hammamet | Australien Seone Mendez | Kolumbien María Paulina Pérez Kolumbien Paula Andrea Pérez |
19.06. | Vereinigtes Konigreich Ilkley AEGON Ilkley Trophy 2017/Damen | Slowakei Magdaléna Rybáriková | Russland Anna Blinkowa Russland Alla Kudrjawzewa |
Turkei Izmir | Rumänien Mihaela Buzărnescu | Belgien An-Sophie Mestach Serbien Nina Stojanović |
Frankreich Montpellier (+ Hospitality) | Rumänien Alexandra Dulgheru | Japan Momoko Kobori Japan Ayano Shimizu |
Ungarn Baja | Norwegen Ulrikke Eikeri | Slowakei Chantal Škamlová Deutschland Anna Zaja |
Polen Warschau (+ Hospitality) | Italien Martina Trevisan | Australien Priscilla Hon Belarus Wera Lapko |
Schweden Ystad | Niederlande Quirine Lemoine | Russland Walentina Iwachnenko Mexiko Renata Zarazúa |
Schweiz Lenzerheide Lenzerheide Open 2017 | Italien Georgia Brescia | Schweiz Amra Sadiković Schweiz Nina Stadler |
Vereinigte Staaten Baton Rouge (Louisiana) | Vereinigte Staaten Nicole Gibbs | Australien Ellen Perez Brasilien Luisa Stefani |
Usbekistan Fargʻona | Usbekistan Sabina Sharipova | Usbekistan Nigina Abduraimova Russland Anastassija Frolowa |
Kanada Victoria (British Columbia) | Vereinigte Staaten Alexa Graham | Mexiko Andrea Renee Villarreal Mexiko Marcela Zacarías |
China Volksrepublik Anning (Kunming) | China Volksrepublik Sun Xuliu | China Volksrepublik Guo Shanshan China Volksrepublik Sun Xuliu |
Chinesisch Taipeh Taipeh | Chinesisch Taipeh Lee Pei-chi | Chinesisch Taipeh Cho I-hsuan Chinesisch Taipeh Cho Yi-tsen |
Deutschland Kaltenkirchen ITF Future Nord 2017 | Deutschland Katharina Gerlach | Deutschland Lisa Ponomar Usbekistan Albina Xabibulina |
Israel Herzlia | Frankreich Estelle Cascino | Israel Shelly Krolitzky Israel Maya Tahan |
Italien Sassuolo | Italien Stefania Rubini | Italien Federica Arcidiacono Italien Martina Spigarelli |
Niederlande Alkmaar | Tschechien Michaela Bayerlová | Australien Sally Peers Niederlande Rosalie van der Hoek |
Tunesien Hammamet | Chile Fernanda Brito | Chile Fernanda Brito Bolivien Noelia Zeballos |
26.06. | Vereinigtes Konigreich Southsea (+ Hospitality) AEGON Southsea Trophy 2017 | Deutschland Tatjana Maria | Japan Shuko Aoyama China Volksrepublik Yang Zhaoxuan |
Frankreich Périgueux | Schweiz Patty Schnyder | Italien Camilla Rosatello Belgien Kimberley Zimmermann |
Deutschland Vaihingen (Stuttgart) Internationale Württembergische Damen-Tennis-Meisterschaften um den Stuttgarter Stadtpokal 2017 | Vereinigte Staaten Bernarda Pera | Russland Ksenija Bekker Rumänien Raluca Georgiana Șerban |
Polen Toruń (+ Hospitality) | Slowakei Chantal Škamlová | Belarus Wera Lapko Russland Anna Morgina |
Schweden Lund | Italien Martina Di Giuseppe | Schweden Ida Jarlskog Schweden Fanny Östlund |
Vereinigte Staaten Auburn (Alabama) | Japan Miharu Imanishi | Vereinigte Staaten Emina Bektas Chile Alexa Guarachi |
Belgien De Haan | Deutschland Lisa Ponomar | Deutschland Lisa-Marie Mätschke Serbien Bojana Marinković |
China Volksrepublik Anning (Kunming) | China Volksrepublik Guo Shanshan | China Volksrepublik Sun Xuliu China Volksrepublik Zang Jiaxue |
Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | Indien Pranjala Yadlapalli | Indien Kanika Vaidya Russland Jekaterina Jaschina |
Israel Tel Aviv | Griechenland Despina Papamichail | Frankreich Estelle Cascino Indien Kyra Shroff |
Italien Tarvisio | Slowenien Nina Potočnik | Italien Federica Di Sarra Schweiz Lisa Sabino |
Rumänien Bukarest | Rumänien Cristina Dinu | Rumänien Cristina Ene Moldau Republik Alexandra Perper |
Turkei Istanbul | Vereinigte Staaten Sanaz Marand | Vereinigte Staaten Sanaz Marand Turkei Melis Sezer |