Datum1 | Turnierort | Siegerin Einzel | Siegerinnen Doppel |
---|
01.09. | Japan Noto | Thailand Tamarine Tanasugarn | Japan Miyabi Inoue Japan Riko Sawayanagi |
Niederlande Alphen aan den Rijn | Tschechien Denisa Allertová | Schweden Rebecca Peterson Niederlande Eva Wacanno |
Russland Moskau | Russland Jewgenija Rodina | Kasachstan Anna Danilina Schweiz Xenia Knoll |
Vereinigtes Konigreich Barnstaple AEGON GB Pro-Series Barnstaple | Deutschland Carina Witthöft | Frankreich Alizé Lim Deutschland Carina Witthöft |
Osterreich Sankt Pölten | Osterreich Barbara Haas | Slowakei Karin Morgošová Slowakei Chantal Škamlová |
Bolivien Bol | Frankreich Constance Sibille | Belgien Justine De Sutter Belgien Sofie Oyen |
Tschechien Prag | Tschechien Jesika Malečková | Tschechien Petra Krejsová Slowakei Zuzana Luknárová |
Ecuador Quito | Chile Fernanda Brito | Ukraine Anastasia Kharchenko Argentinien Guadalupe Pérez Rojas |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Russland Anna Morgina | Sudafrika Ilze Hattingh Sudafrika Michelle Sammons |
Rumänien Galați | Rumänien Patricia Maria Țig | Rumänien Oana Georgeta Simion Rumänien Ágnes Szatmári |
Serbien Belgrad | Bosnien und Herzegowina Dea Herdželaš | Serbien Natalija Kostić Bulgarien Isabella Shinikova |
Korea Sud Yeongwol | Korea Sud Lee Jin-a | Korea Sud Choi Ji-hee Korea Sud Lee So-ra |
Turkei Antalya | Finnland Emma Laine | Japan Akiko Omae Japan Kotomi Takahata |
08.09. | Frankreich Saint-Malo L’Open Emeraude Solaire de Saint-Malo | Deutschland Carina Witthöft | Italien Giulia Gatto-Monticone Italien Anastasia Grymalska |
Bulgarien Sofia | Rumänien Andreea Mitu | Nordmazedonien Lina Gjorcheska Griechenland Despina Papamichail |
Georgien Batumi | Belgien An-Sophie Mestach | Belgien An-Sophie Mestach Polen Sandra Zaniewska |
Russland Moskau | Russland Witalija Djatschenko | Schweiz Xenia Knoll Russland Weronika Kudermetowa |
Vereinigte Staaten Redding | Vereinigte Staaten Jennifer Brady | Vereinigte Staaten Jennifer Brady Vereinigte Staaten Lauren Embree |
Kroatien Bol | Kroatien Iva Mekovec | Slowakei Vivien Juhászová Slowakei Barbara Kötelesová |
Tschechien Prag | Tschechien Petra Krejsová | Slowakei Jana Jablonovská Tschechien Vendula Žovincová |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Serbien Vojislava Lukić | Russland Anna Morgina Russland Jana Sisikowa |
Italien Pula | Italien Martina Trevisan | Italien Alice Balducci Italien Angelica Moratelli |
Japan Kyoto | Thailand Nudnida Luangnam | Japan Makoto Ninomiya Japan Kyōka Okamura |
Rumänien Bukarest | Rumänien Mihaela Buzărnescu | Rumänien Raluca Ciufrila Rumänien Andreea Ghițescu |
Serbien Vrnjačka Banja | Griechenland Valentini Grammatikopoulou | Bosnien und Herzegowina Dea Herdželaš Serbien Nina Stojanović |
Spanien Lleida | Spanien Lucía Cervera Vázquez | Ukraine Elizaveta Ianchuk Australien Alexandra Nancarrow |
Turkei Antalya | Deutschland Kim Grajdek | Japan Akiko Omae Japan Kotomi Takahata |
15.09. | Vereinigte Staaten Albuquerque Coleman Vision Tennis Championships | Vereinigte Staaten Anna Tatischwili | Vereinigte Staaten Jan Abaza Vereinigte Staaten Melanie Oudin |
Bulgarien Dobrich | Russland Jewgenija Rodina | Rumänien Irina Maria Bara Rumänien Andreea Mitu |
Georgien Telawi | Russland Darja Kassatkina | Wettbewerb wegen schlechtem Wetter nicht beendet! |
Vereinigtes Konigreich Shrewsbury | Frankreich Océane Dodin | Niederlande Richèl Hogenkamp Niederlande Lesley Kerkhove |
Algerien Tlemcen | Russland Margarita Lasarewa | Serbien Barbara Bonić Russland Margarita Lasarewa |
Kroatien Bol | Tschechien Gabriela Pantůčková | Slowakei Vivien Juhászová Slowakei Karin Morgošová |
Tschechien Hluboká nad Vltavou | Tschechien Lenka Kunčíková | Slowakei Jana Jablonovská Tschechien Karolína Muchová |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Russland Anna Morgina | Indien Arantxa Andrady Sudafrika Ilze Hattingh |
Italien Pula | Italien Martina Trevisan | Italien Alice Balducci Italien Georgia Brescia |
Luxemburg Pétange | China Volksrepublik Lu Jiajing | Belgien Elyne Boeykens Niederlande Kelly Versteeg |
Spanien Madrid | Spanien Lucía Cervera Vázquez | Spanien Inés Ferrer Suárez Griechenland Maria Sakkari |
Turkei Antalya | Frankreich Clothilde de Bernardi | Japan Yumi Nakano Japan Kotomi Takahata |
22.09. | Vereinigte Staaten Las Vegas | Vereinigte Staaten Madison Brengle | Paraguay Verónica Cepede Royg Argentinien María Irigoyen |
Frankreich Clermont-Ferrand | Niederlande Richèl Hogenkamp | Frankreich Irina Ramialison Deutschland Nina Zander |
Mexiko Ciudad Juárez | Spanien Laura Pous Tió | Kolumbien Mariana Duque Mariño Brasilien Laura Pigossi |
Montenegro Podgorica | Rumänien Andreea Mitu | Rumänien Alexandra Cadanțu Liechtenstein Stephanie Vogt |
Algerien Algier | Schweiz Conny Perrin | Osterreich Pia König Schweiz Conny Perrin |
Bulgarien Varna | Montenegro Lina Gjorcheska | Bulgarien Isabella Shinikova Bulgarien Julia Terziyska |
Kroatien Bol | Kroatien Tena Lukas | Kroatien Martina Bašić Kroatien Tena Lukas |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Vereinigtes Konigreich Naomi Cavaday | Rumänien Ioana Ducu Vereinigtes Konigreich Eden Silva |
Italien Pula | Italien Georgia Brescia | Italien Verena Hofer Italien Martina Pratesi |
Spanien Madrid | Ukraine Elizaveta Ianchuk | Spanien Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov Spanien Olga Sáez Larra |
Turkei Antalya | Osterreich Lisa-Maria Moser | China Volksrepublik Wang Yan China Volksrepublik You Xiaodi |
Vereinigte Staaten Amelia Island | Vereinigte Staaten Ingrid Neel | Brasilien Maria Fernanda Alves Vereinigte Staaten Keri Wong |
29.09. | Mexiko Monterrey | Ukraine Kateryna Bondarenko | Slowenien Nastja Kolar Slowakei Chantal Škamlová |
Bulgarien Albena | Tschechien Pernilla Mendesová | Rumänien Diana Buzean Rumänien Raluca Elena Platon |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Vereinigtes Konigreich Harriet Dart | Vereinigtes Konigreich Harriet Dart Turkei Melis Sezer |
Italien Pula | Rumänien Ilka Csoregi | Deutschland Anna Klasen Deutschland Charlotte Klasen |
Kasachstan Schymkent | Russland Anastasia Rudakova | Usbekistan Albina Xabibulina Belarus Palina Pechawa |
Spanien La Vall d’Uixó | Venezuela Andrea Gámiz | Venezuela Andrea Gámiz Spanien Olga Parres Azcoitia |
Turkei Antalya | Frankreich Sherazad Reix | China Volksrepublik Ye Qiuyu China Volksrepublik You Xiaodi |
Vereinigte Staaten Hilton Head Island | Tschechien Marie Bouzková | Brasilien Maria Fernanda Alves Vereinigte Staaten Keri Wong |