Datum1 | Turnierort | Siegerin Einzel | Siegerinnen Doppel |
---|
07.10. | Frankreich Joué-lès-Tours | Kroatien Mirjana Lučić-Baroni | Frankreich Julie Coin Kroatien Ana Vrljić |
Australien Margaret River | Estland Anett Kontaveit | Thailand Noppawan Lertcheewakarn Russland Arina Rodionowa |
Mexiko Tampico | Niederlande Indy de Vroome | Bolivien María Fernanda Álvarez Terán Argentinien María Irigoyen |
Paraguay Asunción | Argentinien Florencia Molinero | Argentinien Florencia Molinero Brasilien Laura Pigossi |
Spanien Sant Cugat del Vallès | Niederlande Arantxa Rus | Argentinien Tatiana Búa Venezuela Andrea Gámiz |
Vereinigte Staaten Macon | Georgien Anna Tatischwili | Vereinigte Staaten Kristi Boxx Australien Abigail Guthrie |
Bulgarien Russe | Tschechien Diana Šumová | Rumänien Irina Maria Bara Niederlande Eva Wacanno |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Russland Jana Sisikowa | Russland Anna Morgina Russland Jana Sisikowa |
Griechenland Marathon-Athens | Spanien Nuria Párrizas Díaz | Vereinigtes Konigreich Lucy Brown Deutschland Alina Wessel |
Turkei Antalya | Belgien Marie Benoît | Deutschland Anna Klasen Deutschland Charlotte Klasen |
14.10. | Frankreich Limoges | Tschechien Kristýna Plíšková | Schweiz Viktorija Golubic Polen Magda Linette |
Japan Makinohara | Kasachstan Sarina Dijas | Japan Eri Hozumi Japan Makoto Ninomiya |
Nigeria Lagos | Slowenien Tadeja Majerič | Vereinigtes Konigreich Naomi Broady Vereinigtes Konigreich Emily Webley-Smith |
Vereinigte Staaten Rock Hill | Kolumbien Mariana Duque Mariño | Kolumbien Mariana Duque Mariño Argentinien María Irigoyen |
Bulgarien Burgas | Bulgarien Dia Ewtimowa | Bulgarien Dia Ewtimowa Bulgarien Wiktorija Tomowa |
Kolumbien Pereira | Paraguay Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva | Ecuador Doménica González Chile Camila Silva |
Kroatien Dubrovnik | Ukraine Alona Sotnykowa | Slowakei Lenka Juríková Tschechien Barbora Krejčíková |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Belgien Elise Mertens | Agypten Ola Abou Zekry Brasilien Karina Venditti |
Griechenland Iraklio | Frankreich Laëtitia Sarrazin | Niederlande Rosalie van der Hoek Australien Alexandra Nancarrow |
Mexiko Quintana Roo | Vereinigte Staaten Denise Muresan | Vereinigte Staaten Denise Muresan Vereinigte Staaten Ashley Weinhold |
Turkei Antalya | Rumänien Ana Bogdan | Osterreich Pia König Polen Barbara Sobaszkiewicz |
21.10. | Frankreich Poitiers Internationaux Féminins de la Vienne | Belarus Aljaksandra Sasnowitsch | Tschechien Lucie Hradecká Niederlande Michaëlla Krajicek |
Australien Bendigo | Australien Casey Dellacqua | Japan Erika Sema Japan Yurika Sema |
Kanada Saguenay | Tunesien Ons Jabeur | Polen Marta Domachowska Tschechien Andrea Hlaváčková |
Israel Herzlia | Ukraine Julija Bejhelsymer | Ukraine Julija Bejhelsymer Ukraine Anastasija Wassyljewa |
Japan Hamamatsu | Japan Shuko Aoyama | Japan Shuko Aoyama Japan Junri Namigata |
Marokko Casablanca | Russland Wiktorija Kan | Polen Paula Kania Russland Walerija Solowjowa |
Nigeria Lagos | Italien Gioia Barbieri | Oman Fatma Al-Nabhani Italien Gioia Barbieri |
Vereinigte Staaten Florence | Georgien Anna Tatischwili | Vereinigte Staaten Anamika Bhargava Vereinigte Staaten Madison Brengle |
Argentinien Marcos Juárez | Argentinien Carolina Zeballos | Argentinien Carla Bruzzesi Avella Argentinien Carolina Zeballos |
Kolumbien Bogotá | Chile Andrea Koch Benvenuto | Ecuador Doménica González Chile Camila Silva |
Kroatien Dubrovnik | Tschechien Barbora Krejčíková | Ungarn Ágnes Bukta Slowakei Vivien Juhászová |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Belgien Elise Mertens | Belgien Elise Mertens Polen Sandra Zaniewska |
Griechenland Iraklio | Deutschland Lena-Marie Hofmann | Niederlande Rosalie van der Hoek Niederlande Mandy Wagemaker |
Mexiko Quintana Roo | Vereinigte Staaten Ashley Weinhold | Guatemala Daniela Schippers Dominikanische Republik Francesca Segarelli |
Schweden Stockholm | Schweden Rebecca Peterson | Russland Maria Mokh Estland Eva Paalma |
Turkei Antalya | Russland Anastasia Rudakova | Niederlande Gabriela van de Graaf Niederlande Quirine Lemoine |
28.10. | Vereinigtes Konigreich Barnstaple Aegon GB Pro-Series Barnstaple | Russland Marta Sirotkina | Vereinigtes Konigreich Naomi Broady Tschechien Kristýna Plíšková |
Frankreich Nantes | Belarus Aljaksandra Sasnowitsch | Tschechien Lucie Hradecká Niederlande Michaëlla Krajicek |
Australien Bendigo | Australien Casey Dellacqua | Australien Monique Adamczak Australien Olivia Rogowska |
Kanada Toronto | Vereinigte Staaten Victoria Duval | Kanada Françoise Abanda Vereinigte Staaten Victoria Duval |
Chinesisch Taipeh Taipeh | Polen Paula Kania | Niederlande Lesley Kerkhove Niederlande Arantxa Rus |
Vereinigte Staaten New Braunfels | Georgien Anna Tatischwili | Georgien Anna Tatischwili Vereinigte Staaten Coco Vandeweghe |
Korea Sud Seoul | Korea Sud Han Na-lae | Korea Sud Han Na-lae Korea Sud Yoo Mi |
Turkei Istanbul | Russland Xenija Perwak | Turkei Çağla Büyükakçay Turkei Pemra Özgen |
Venezuela Caracas | Paraguay Verónica Cepede Royg | Paraguay Verónica Cepede Royg Venezuela Adriana Pérez |
Argentinien Buenos Aires | Argentinien Carolina Zeballos | Chile Fernanda Brito Uruguay Carolina de los Santos |
Kroatien Umag | Tschechien Barbora Krejčíková | Slowakei Vivien Juhászová Tschechien Tereza Malíková |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Polen Sandra Zaniewska | Frankreich Pauline Payet Italien Valeria Prosperi |
Griechenland Iraklio | Frankreich Laëtitia Sarrazin | Tschechien Veronika Kolářová Tschechien Nikola Schweinerová |
Mexiko Quintana Roo | Mexiko Victoria Rodríguez | Kanada Khristina Blajkevitch Frankreich Brandy Mina |
Spanien Benicarló | Venezuela Andrea Gámiz | Argentinien Tatiana Búa Spanien Lucía Cervera Vázquez |
Schweden Stockholm | Schweden Rebecca Peterson | Schweden Donika Bashota Schweden Susanne Celik |
Turkei Antalya | Rumänien Patricia Maria Țig | Rumänien Diana Buzean Rumänien Raluca Elena Platon |