Datum1 | Turnierort | Siegerin Einzel | Siegerinnen Doppel |
---|
04.03. | Mexiko Irapuato | Serbien Aleksandra Krunić | Russland Alla Kudrjawzewa Ukraine Olha Sawtschuk |
Australien Sydney | Australien Viktorija Rajicic | Australien Alison Bai Australien Tyra Calderwood |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Russland Darja Mironowa | Rumänien Ilka Csoregi Moldau Republik Zarah Razafimahatratra |
Frankreich Amiens | Frankreich Virginie Razzano | Deutschland Lena-Marie Hofmann Bulgarien Isabella Shinikova |
Israel Netanya | Belarus Aljaksandra Sasnowitsch | Russland Polina Leikina Belarus Aljaksandra Sasnowitsch |
Schweiz Frauenfeld | Tschechien Kateřina Siniaková | Liechtenstein Kathinka von Deichmann Schweiz Nina Stadler |
Turkei Antalya | Rumänien Bianca Hîncu | Italien Gioia Barbieri Vereinigte Staaten Nicole Melichar |
Vereinigtes Konigreich Sutton | Liechtenstein Stephanie Vogt | Vereinigtes Konigreich Anna Fitzpatrick Vereinigtes Konigreich Jade Windley |
Vereinigte Staaten Gainesville | Vereinigte Staaten Allie Kiick | Vereinigte Staaten Lindsey Hardenbergh Vereinigte Staaten Noelle Hickey |
11.03. | Vereinigtes Konigreich Bath | Liechtenstein Stephanie Vogt | Deutschland Nicola Geuer Vereinigtes Konigreich Lisa Whybourn |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Belarus Darja Lebeschawa | Deutschland Franziska König Deutschland Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic |
Frankreich Le Havre | Russland Darja Salnikowa | Frankreich Estelle Cascino Bulgarien Isabella Shinikova |
Indien Hyderabad | Portugal Bárbara Luz | Indien Sharmada Balu Indien Sowjanya Bavisetti |
Israel Netanya | Belarus Aljaksandra Sasnowitsch | Russland Polina Monowa Belarus Aljaksandra Sasnowitsch |
Mexiko Metepec | Mexiko Marcela Zacarías | Vereinigte Staaten Macall Harkins Osterreich Nicole Rottmann |
Spanien Madrid | Ungarn Réka-Luca Jani | Russland Jewgenija Paschkowa Russland Jana Sisikowa |
Turkei Antalya | Rumänien Cristina Dinu | Vereinigte Staaten Anamika Bhargava Vereinigte Staaten Nicole Melichar |
Vereinigte Staaten Orlando | Slowenien Maša Zec Peškirič | Tschechien Nikola Fraňková Brasilien Nathalia Rossi |
18.03. | Australien Ipswich | Kroatien Jelena Pandžić | Thailand Noppawan Lertcheewakarn Thailand Varatchaya Wongteanchai |
Vereinigte Staaten Innisbrook | Israel Julia Glushko | Australien Ashleigh Barty Frankreich Alizé Lim |
Vereinigtes Konigreich Sunderland | Deutschland Anna-Lena Friedsam | Schweden Hilda Melander Schweden Sandra Roma |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Osterreich Melanie Klaffner | Deutschland Kim Grajdek Polen Sylwia Zagórska |
Frankreich Gonesse | Deutschland Anne Schäfer | Niederlande Cindy Burger Chile Daniela Seguel |
Indien Hyderabad | Portugal Bárbara Luz | Indien Natasha Palha Indien Prarthana Thombare |
Japan Kōfu | Japan Yuuki Tanaka | Japan Akari Inoue Japan Hiroko Kuwata |
Spanien Madrid | Ungarn Réka-Luca Jani | Spanien Lucía Cervera Vázquez Italien Gaia Sanesi |
Turkei Antalya | Spanien Eva Fernández Brugués | Georgien Oksana Kalaschnikowa Kirgisistan Xenija Palkina |
25.03. | Frankreich Croissy-Beaubourg | Vereinigtes Konigreich Anne Keothavong | Deutschland Anna-Lena Friedsam Belgien Alison Van Uytvanck |
Vereinigte Staaten Osprey | Kolumbien Mariana Duque Mariño | Vereinigte Staaten Raquel Kops-Jones Vereinigte Staaten Abigail Spears |
Australien Bundaberg | Australien Viktorija Rajicic | Korea Sud Jang Su-jeong Korea Sud Lee So-ra |
Estland Tallinn | Belarus Aljaksandra Sasnowitsch | Estland Anett Kontaveit Lettland Jeļena Ostapenko |
Brasilien Ribeirão Preto | Brasilien Beatriz Haddad Maia | Argentinien Andrea Benítez Brasilien Carla Forte |
Agypten Scharm El-Scheich | Osterreich Melanie Klaffner | Schweden Rebecca Peterson Schweden Malin Ulvefeldt |
Japan Nishitama | Korea Sud Yoo Mi | Korea Sud Han Na-lae Korea Sud Kang Seo-kyung |
Turkei Antalya | Schweden Ellen Allgurin | Georgien Oksana Kalaschnikowa Kirgisistan Xenija Palkina |