Saison | Herreneinzel | Dameneinzel | Herrendoppel | Damendoppel | Mixed |
---|
1956 1983 | keine Daten |
1984 | | | | Ingra Holtz (VfL 93 Hamburg) Angela Krüger (VfL 93 Hamburg) | |
1985 | | | | Ingra Holtz (VfL 93 Hamburg) Angela Krüger (VfL 93 Hamburg) | |
1986 | Rolf Aurin (SV Blankenese) | Ulrike Scheunemann (SV Blankenese) | Rolf Aurin (SV Blankenese) Christian Ahlers (FTSV Elmshorn) | Ingra Holtz (Hamburger SV) Angela Krüger (TSV Glinde) | Matthias Gerndt (SV Blankenese) Ingra Holtz (Hamburger SV) |
1987 | | | | Ingra Holtz (VfL 93 Hamburg) Angela Krüger (VfL 93 Hamburg) | |
1988 | Rolf Aurin (VfL 93 Hamburg) | | | Ingra Holtz (VfL 93 Hamburg) Angela Krüger (VfL 93 Hamburg) | |
1989 | Rolf Aurin (VfL 93 Hamburg) | | | Ingra Holtz (VfL 93 Hamburg) Angela Krüger (VfL 93 Hamburg) | |
1990 | Rolf Aurin (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Katja Michalowsky (TSV Glinde) | Johannes Tedjosantoso (VfL 93 Hamburg) Dino Omar (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Ingra Holtz (VfL 93 Hamburg) Angela Krüger (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Knut Eichhorn (SV Blankenese) Angela Krüger (VfL 93 Hamburg) |
1991 | Rolf Aurin (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Katja Michalowsky (TSV Glinde) | Brunon Rduch (VfL 93 Hamburg) Frank Schröder (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Ingra Drescher (VfL 93 Hamburg) Angela Steding (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Rolf Aurin (VfL 93 Hamburg) Ingra Drescher (VfL 93 Hamburg) |
1992 1994 | keine Daten |
1995 | Dariusz Zięba (TSV Glinde) | Helle Ankjær Nielsen (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Jacek Hankiewicz (VfL 93 Hamburg) Christian Barthel (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Helle Ankjær Nielsen (VfL 93 Hamburg) Aline Wagener (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Christian Huth (VfL 93 Hamburg) Helle Ankjær Nielsen (VfL 93 Hamburg) |
1996 1997 | keine Daten |
1998 | Edeeze Saha (TSV Glinde) | Helle Ankjær Nielsen (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Jacek Hankiewicz (VfL 93 Hamburg) Christian Barthel (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Helle Ankjær Nielsen (VfL 93 Hamburg) Kerstin Ubben (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Jacek Hankiewicz (VfL 93 Hamburg) Kerstin Ubben (VfL 93 Hamburg) |
1999 | Christian Barthel (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Caroline Huhmann (Horner TV) | Jacek Hankiewicz (VfL 93 Hamburg) Christian Barthel (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Helen Vieweg (SSV Wichernschule) Bollinger (SSV Wichernschule) | Jacob Brink Nielsen (Horner TV) Tanja Meier (TSV Glinde) |
2000 2003 | keine Daten |
2004 | Johannes Schöttler (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Kirstin Töllner (SSV Wichernschule) | Alex Schulz (SSV Wichernschule) Timo Waschke (SSV Wichernschule) | Gitte Köhler (VfL 93 Hamburg) Helle Kicklitz (Horner TV) | Johannes Schöttler (VfL 93 Hamburg) Gitte Köhler (VfL 93 Hamburg) |
2005 | Christian Barthel (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Kirstin Töllner (SSV Wichernschule) | Timo Waschke (SSV Wichernschule) Alex Schulz (SSV Wichernschule) | Kirstin Töllner (SSV Wichernschule) Sarah Schran (SSV Wichernschule) | Stephan Schütt (SSV Wichernschule) Kirstin Töllner (SSV Wichernschule) |
2006 | Niclas Lelling (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Caroline Huhmann (Horner TV) | Alexander Schulz (SSV Wichernschule) Timo Waschke (SSV Wichernschule) | Tanja Bollinger (SSV Wichernschule) Katrin Hockemeyer (SSV Wichernschule) | Alexander Schulz (SSV Wichernschule) Tanja Bollinger (SSV Wichernschule) |
2007 | Hauke Moll (Walddörfer SV) | Kirsten Töllner (SSV Wichernschule) | Niclas Lelling (VfL 93 Hamburg) Stephan Schütt (SSV Wichernschule) | Caroline Huhmann (Horner TV) Linn Engelmann (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Alex Schulz (SSV Wichernschule) Sarah Schran (SSV Wichernschule) |
2008 | Niclas Lelling (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Caroline Huhmann (Horner TV) | Niclas Lelling (VfL 93 Hamburg) Malte Grenda (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Linn Engelmann (VfL 93 Hamburg) Sarah Schran (SSV Wichernschule) | Niclas Lelling (VfL 93 Hamburg) Linn Engelmann (VfL 93 Hamburg) |
2009 | Matthias Redlich (SSV Wichernschule) | Caroline Huhmann (Horner TV) | Mirco Steckel (VfL 93 Hamburg) Malte Grenda (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Caroline Huhmann (Horner TV) Helle Kicklitz (Horner TV) | Matthias Redlich (SSV Wichernschule) Sarah Schran (SSV Wichernschule) |
2010 2011 | keine Daten |
2012 | Niklas König (SG FTV-HSV-VfL 93) | Yvonne Li (Hamburger SV) | Marc Flato (Horner TV) Rasmus Zander (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Karen Neumann (VfL 93 Hamburg) Linn Engelmann (VfL 93 Hamburg) | Marc Flato (Horner TV) Julia Bantin (Horner TV) |
2013 2014 | keine Daten |
2015 | Mats Hukriede (Horner TV) | Marina Korsch (TSV Trittau) | Ary Trisnanto (TSV Trittau) Senatria Agus Setia Putra (TSV Trittau) | Marina Korsch (TSV Trittau) Lilli Gellersen (TSV Trittau) | Senatria Agus Setia Putra (TSV Trittau) Marina Korsch (TSV Trittau) |
2016 | Alexander Semrau (Horner TV) | Marina Korsch (TSV Trittau) | Mats Hukriede (Horner TV) Finn Glomp (Horner TV) | Joyce Grimmn (VfL 93 Hamburg) Conny Paulsen (Farmsener TV) | Lars Rieger (SSV Wichernschule) Joyce Grimmn (VfL 93 Hamburg) |
2017 | Mathias Rasmussen (Horner TV) | Pauline Lux (Hamburger SV) | Mats Hukriede (Horner TV) Finn Glomp (Horner TV) | Charlotte Persson (TSV Trittau) Kaja Zabinski (TSV Trittau) | Alexander Mernke (Horner TV) Conny Paulsen (Farmsener TV) |
2018 | Alexander Mernke (Horner TV) | Pauline Lux (Hamburger SV) | Ary Trisnanto (TSV Trittau) Thomas Rinas (TSV Trittau) | Sandra Grätz (Farmsener TV) Stina Hintze (Hamburger SV) | Ary Trisnanto (TSV Trittau) Charlotte Persson (TSV Trittau) |
2019 | Sven Kreher (Farmsener TV) | Marina Korsch (TSV Trittau) | Mats Hukriede (Horner TV) Finn Glomp (Horner TV) | Pauline Lux (Hamburger SV) Conny Paulsen (Farmsener TV) | Alexander Mernke (TSV Trittau) Marina Korsch (TSV Trittau) |
2021 | Mehran Zurek (SSV Wichernschule) | Nora Reincke (SSV Wichernschule) | Mehran Zurek (SSV Wichernschule) Rasmus Zander (SSV Wichernschule) | Bente Eichhorn (SSV Wichernschule) Nora Reincke (SSV Wichernschule) | Rasmus Zander (SSV Wichernschule) Conny Paulsen (SSV Wichernschule) |
2022 | Alexander Strehse (TSV Trittau) | Kora John (BC 68 Hamburg) | Marco Hamann (Bahrenfelder TV von 1898) Yang Li (Wedeler TSV) | Julia Bantin (Horner TV) Elena Villa Bokov (Horner TV) | Florian Selke (Horner TV) Lara-Sophie Dreessen (Horner TV) |
2023 | Florian Selke (Horner TV) | Nora Reincke (SSV Wichernschule) | Moritz Naß (SSV Wichernschule) Mehran Zurek (SSV Wichernschule) | Annika Kristina Meyer (TSV Trittau) Lisa Woidich (TSV Trittau) | Mehran Zurek (SSV Wichernschule) Nora Reincke (SSV Wichernschule) |