Jahr | Kategorie | Siegerinnen | Finalgegnerinnen | Ergebnis |
---|
1996 | $25.000 | Argentinien Laura Montalvo Tschechien Lenka Němečková | Bulgarien Teodora Nedewa Bulgarien Antoaneta Pandscherowa | 6:2, 6:0 |
1997 | $10.000 | Bulgarien Teodora Nedewa Nordmazedonien Marina Lazarovska | Frankreich Marina Caiazzo Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik Katarina Misic | 6:4, 6:2 |
$25.000 | Deutschland Sandra Klösel Osterreich Karin Kschwendt | Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik Sandra Nacuk Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik Dragana Zaric | 6:4, 6:4 |
1998 | $10.000 | Tschechien Olga Blahotová Tschechien Michaela Pastikova | Bulgarien Teodora Nedewa Bulgarien Dessislawa Topalowa | 7:5, 7:6 |
$25.000 | Bulgarien Lubomira Bacheva Niederlande Maaike Koutstaal | Rumänien Magda Mihalache Slowakei Zuzana Váleková | 6:1, 7:5 |
1999 | $25.000 | Spanien Rosa María Andrés Spanien Conchita Martínez Granados | Ungarn Katalin Marosi Belarus Nadejda Ostrovskaya | kampflos |
$10.000 | Bulgarien Filipa Gabrovska Bulgarien Radoslava Topalova | Rumänien Ramona But Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik Ljiljana Nanusevic | 6:2, 6:0 |
2000 | $25.000 | Bulgarien Antoaneta Pandscherowa Bulgarien Dessislawa Topalowa | Niederlande Natalia Galouza Neuseeland Shelley Stephens | 6:1, 7:64 |
$10.000 | Bulgarien Filipa Gabrovska Bulgarien Neda Mihneva | Bulgarien Denitza Alexandrova Bulgarien Virginia Trivonova | 4:1, 2:4, 6:1, 0:4, 4:2 |
2001 | $25.000 | Russland Anna Bastrikova Russland Marija Golowisnina | Slowakei Lenka Dlhopolcova Slowakei Ľubomíra Kurhajcová | 6:3, 3:6, 6:2 |
$25.000 | Tschechien Olga Blahotová Tschechien Magdalena Zděnovcová | Ukraine Olena Schmelzer Ukraine Juliana Fedak | 6:3, 6:3 |
2002 | $25.000 | Russland Wera Duschewina Russland Galina Woskobojewa | Italien Laura Dell’Angelo Italien Nathalie Vierin | 3:6, 6:4, 6:2 |
2003 | $25.000 | Bulgarien Dessislawa Topalowa Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik Dragana Zaric | Osterreich Daniela Klemenschits Osterreich Sandra Klemenschits | 6:3, 7:5 |
2004 | $25.000 | Ungarn Kyra Nagy Ungarn Virag Nemeth | Rumänien Gabriela Niculescu Tschechien Sandra Záhlavová | 2:6, 6:2, 7:5 |
2005 | $25.000 | Kroatien Sanja Ančić Osterreich Tamira Paszek | Brasilien Joana Cortez Rumänien Karolina Kosińska | 6:79, 6:2, 6:4 |
2006 | $25.000 | Kroatien Matea Mezak Kroatien Nika Ožegović | Serbien und Montenegro Danica Krstajić Slowenien Maša Zec Peškirič | 6:4, 6:3 |
$10.000 | Deutschland Andrea Popovic Rumänien Antonia-Xenia Tout | Argentinien Maria-Belen Corbalan Belgien Davinia Lobbinger | 6:4, 1:6, 7:5 |
2007 | $25.000 | Rumänien Mihaela Buzărnescu Polen Magdalena Kiszczyńska | Brasilien Joana Cortez Brasilien Teliana Pereira | 6:4, 6:72, [10:4] |
2008 | $100.000 | Estland Maret Ani Tschechien Renata Voráčová | Spanien Lourdes Domínguez Lino Spanien Arantxa Parra Santonja | 7:64, 7:69 |
$10.000 | Ukraine Mariya Malkhasyan Ukraine Oksana Pavlova | Frankreich Emilie Bacquet Bulgarien Dessislava Mladenova | 6:2, 6:1 |
2009 | $100.000 | Schweiz Timea Bacsinszky Italien Tathiana Garbin | Slowenien Polona Hercog Kroatien Petra Martić | 6:2, 7:64 |
2010 | $100.000 | Griechenland Eleni Daniilidou Deutschland Jasmin Wöhr | Osterreich Sandra Klemenschits Deutschland Tatjana Malek | 6:3, 6:4 |
2011 | $100.000 | Russland Nina Brattschikowa Kroatien Darija Jurak | Rumänien Alexandra Cadanțu Rumänien Raluca Olaru | 6:4, 7:5 |
2012 | $25.000 | Polen Katarzyna Piter Polen Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | Russland Marina Melnikowa Rumänien Raluca Olaru | 7:5, 6:1 |
2013 | $25.000 | Bulgarien Dia Ewtimowa Bulgarien Viktoriya Tomova | Spanien Beatriz García Vidagany Ungarn Réka-Luca Jani | 6:4, 2:6, [10:6] |
2014 | $25.000 | Nordmazedonien Lina Gjorcheska Griechenland Despina Papamichail | Slowakei Rebecca Šramková Bulgarien Julia Terziyska | 6:1, 6:4 |
2015 | $25.000 | Georgien Sopia Schapatawa Ukraine Anastasija Wassyljewa | Bulgarien Eliza Kostowa Tschechien Kateřina Kramperová | 6:2, 6:2 |
2016 | $25.000 | Griechenland Valentini Grammatikopoulou Niederlande Quirine Lemoine | Nordmazedonien Lina Gjorcheska Bulgarien Wiktorija Tomowa | 6:4, 4:6, [10:6] |
2017 | $25.000 | Rumänien Jaqueline Adina Cristian Russland Anastassija Komardina | Griechenland Valentini Grammatikopoulou Rumänien Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6:3, 6:0 |
2018 | $25.000 | Frankreich Manon Arcangioli Belgien Marie Benoît | Russland Amina Anschba Russland Polina Monowa | 6:4, 7:65 |