Jahr | Siegerinnen | Finalgegnerinnen | Ergebnis |
---|
↓ Kategorie: $25.000 ↓ |
1996 | Belarus 1995 Wolha Barabanschtschykawa Indien Nirupama Vaidyanathan | Niederlande Anique Snijders Frankreich Noëlle van Lottum | 6:2, 6:3 |
↓ Kategorie: $50.000 ↓ |
1997 | Belgien Nancy Feber Tschechien Petra Píchalová-Langrová | Frankreich Lea Ghirardi Bulgarien Swetlana Kriwentschewa | 3:6, 6:3, 6:1 |
1998 | Ukraine Olga Lugina Russland Jelena Makarowa | Deutschland Gabriela Kučerová Tschechien Radka Pelikánová | 6:0, 6:1 |
↓ Kategorie: $50.000+H ↓ |
1999 | Schweden Åsa Svensson Frankreich Émilie Loit | Frankreich Alexandra Fusai Italien Rita Grande | 6:2, 7:6 |
2000 | Niederlande Yvette Basting Ungarn Katalin Marosi | Ungarn Petra Mandula Osterreich Patricia Wartusch | 7:64, 6:1 |
2001 wurde kein Turnier ausgetragen! |
↓ Kategorie: $50.000 ↓ |
2002 | Bulgarien Lubomira Bacheva Russland Jewgenija Kulikowskaja | Frankreich Caroline Dhenin Frankreich Émilie Loit | kampflos |
↓ Kategorie: $50.000 ↓ |
2003 | Frankreich Caroline Dhenin Deutschland Bianka Lamade | Ukraine Julija Bejhelsymer Belarus 1995 Tazzjana Putschak | 7:5, 6:2 |
↓ Kategorie: $75.000 ↓ |
2004 | Frankreich Stéphanie Cohen-Aloro Tunesien Selima Sfar | Tschechien Gabriela Chmelinová Tschechien Michaela Paštiková | 7:5, 6:4 |
2005 | Estland Maret Ani Bosnien und Herzegowina Mervana Jugić-Salkić | Usbekistan Oqgul Omonmurodova Russland Nina Brattschikowa | 7:60, 6:1 |
2006 | Ukraine Julija Bejhelsymer Ukraine Juliana Fedak | Belarus 1995 Darja Kustawa Belarus 1995 Tazzjana Putschak | 7:5, 6:3 |
↓ Kategorie: $100.000 ↓ |
2007 | Russland Alla Kudrjawzewa Russland Anastassija Pawljutschenkowa | Polen Klaudia Jans Polen Alicja Rosolska | 2:6, 6:4, [10:1] |
2008 | Tschechien Petra Cetkovská Tschechien Lucie Šafářová | Usbekistan Oqgul Omonmurodova Rumänien Monica Niculescu | 6:4, 6:4 |
2009 | Frankreich Julie Coin Kanada Marie-Ève Pelletier | Polen Marta Domachowska Niederlande Michaëlla Krajicek | 6:3, 3:6, [10:3] |
2010 | Tschechien Lucie Hradecká Tschechien Renata Voráčová | Usbekistan Oqgul Omonmurodova Deutschland Kristina Barrois | 6:75, 6:2, [10:5] |
2011 | Frankreich Alizé Cornet Frankreich Virginie Razzano | Russland Marija Kondratjewa Frankreich Sophie Lefèvre | 6:3, 6:2 |
2012 | Kolumbien Catalina Castaño Bosnien und Herzegowina Mervana Jugić-Salkić | Frankreich Stéphanie Foretz Gacon Deutschland Tatjana Malek | 6:4, 5:7, [10:4] |
2013 | Tschechien Lucie Hradecká Niederlande Michaëlla Krajicek | Vereinigte Staaten Christina McHale Rumänien Monica Niculescu | 7:65, 6:2 |
2014 | Tschechien Andrea Hlaváčková Tschechien Lucie Hradecká | Polen Katarzyna Piter Ukraine Maryna Zanevska | 6:1, 7:5 |
2015 | Rumänien Andreea Mitu Rumänien Monica Niculescu | Frankreich Stéphanie Foretz Frankreich Amandine Hesse | 6:75, 7:62, [10:8] |
2016 | Japan Nao Hibino Polen Alicja Rosolska | Rumänien Alexandra Cadanțu Deutschland Nicola Geuer | 6:0, 6:0 |
2017 | Schweiz Belinda Bencic Belgien Yanina Wickmayer | Rumänien Mihaela.Buzărnescu Deutschland Nicola Geuer | 7:67, 6:3 |
↓ Kategorie: $80.000 ↓ |
2018 | Russland Anna Blinkowa Russland Alexandra Panowa | Schweiz Viktorija Golubic Niederlande Arantxa Rus | 6:1, 6:1 |
↓ Kategorie: W80 ↓ |
2019 | Frankreich Amandine Hesse Frankreich Harmony Tan | Deutschland Tayisiya Morderger Deutschland Yana Morderger | 6:4, 6:2 |
2020 | abgesagt |
2021 | Georgien Mariam Bolkwadse Vereinigtes Konigreich Samantha Murray Sharan | Frankreich Audrey Albié Frankreich Léolia Jeanjean | 7:65, 6:0 |
2022 | Tschechien Miriam Kolodziejová Tschechien Markéta Vondroušová | Frankreich Jessika Ponchet Tschechien Renata Voráčová | 6:4, 6:3 |
2023 | Frankreich Jessika Ponchet Niederlande Bibiane Schoofs | ~Niemandsland Jekaterina Maklakowa ~Niemandsland Jelena Pridankina | 7:5, 6:4 |