Königreich Preußen |
---|
Provinz Ostpreußen – Regierungsbezirk Königsberg |
---|
1 | Memel, Heydekrug | Helmuth Karl Bernhard von Moltke | DKP | |
2 | Labiau, Wehlau | Werner von Gustedt-Lablacken | DKP | |
3 | Königsberg-Stadt | Hermann Theodor Hoffmann | NLP | |
4 | Fischhausen, Königsberg-Land | August von Dönhoff | DKP | |
5 | Heiligenbeil, Preußisch-Eylau | Alfred von Tettau | DKP | |
6 | Braunsberg, Heilsberg | Peter Spahn | Zentrum | |
7 | Preußisch-Holland, Mohrungen | Rudolph Wichmann | DKP | |
8 | Osterode i. Opr., Neidenburg | Heinrich Stephanus | DKP | |
9 | Allenstein, Rößel | Rudolph Borowski | Zentrum | |
10 | Rastenburg, Friedland, Gerdauen | Udo zu Stolberg-Wernigerode | DKP | |
Provinz Ostpreußen – Regierungsbezirk Gumbinnen |
---|
1 | Tilsit, Niederung | Albrecht von Schlieckmann | DKP | |
2 | Ragnit, Pillkallen | Albert von Sperber | DKP | |
3 | Gumbinnen, Insterburg | Otto Saro | DKP | |
4 | Stallupönen, Goldap, Darkehmen | Max Bergmann | DKP | |
5 | Angerburg, Lötzen | Ludwig von Staudy | DKP | |
6 | Oletzko, Lyck, Johannisburg | Eduard Maubach | DKP | |
7 | Sensburg, Ortelsburg | Julius von Mirbach | DKP | |
Provinz Westpreußen – Regierungsbezirk Danzig |
---|
1 | Marienburg, Elbing | Bernhard von Puttkamer | DKP | |
2 | Danzig Land | Archibald von Gramatzki | DKP | |
3 | Danzig Stadt | Karl Schrader | DFP | |
4 | Neustadt (Westpr.), Putzig, Karthaus | Anton von Kalkstein | Pole | |
5 | Berent, Preußisch Stargard, Dirschau | Michael von Kalkstein | Pole | |
Provinz Westpreußen – Regierungsbezirk Marienwerder |
---|
1 | Marienwerder, Stuhm | Waldemar Mueller | DRP | |
2 | Rosenberg (Westpr.), Löbau | Rodrigo zu Dohna-Finckenstein | DKP | |
3 | Graudenz, Strasburg (Westpr.) | Arthur Hobrecht | NLP | |
4 | Thorn, Kulm, Briesen | August Dommes | NLP | |
5 | Schwetz | Otto Holtz | DRP | |
6 | Konitz, Tuchel | Adam von Janta Polczynski | Pole | |
7 | Schlochau, Flatow | Wilhelm Scheffer | DKP | |
8 | Deutsch-Krone | Karl von Gamp-Massaunen | DRP | |
Berlin |
---|
1 | Alt-Berlin, Cölln, Friedrichswerder, Dorotheenstadt, Friedrichstadt-Nord | Moritz Klotz | DFP | |
2 | Schöneberger Vorstadt, Friedrichsvorstadt, Tempelhofer Vorstadt, Friedrichstadt-Süd | Rudolf Virchow | DFP | |
3 | Luisenstadt diesseits des Kanals, Neu-Cölln | August Munckel | DFP | |
4 | Luisenstadt jenseits des Kanals, Stralauer Vorstadt, Königsstadt-Ost | Paul Singer | SAP | |
5 | Spandauer Vorstadt, Friedrich-Wilhelm-Stadt, Königsstadt-West | Karl Baumbach | DFP | |
6 | Wedding, Gesundbrunnen, Moabit, Oranienburger Vorstadt, Rosenthaler Vorstadt | Wilhelm Hasenclever | SAP | |
Provinz Brandenburg – Regierungsbezirk Potsdam |
---|
1 | Westprignitz | Siegfried von Saldern | DKP | |
2 | Ostprignitz | Hermann von Graevenitz | DRP | |
3 | Ruppin, Templin | Hugo von Saldern-Ahlimb-Ringenwalde | DKP | |
4 | Prenzlau, Angermünde | Friedrich von Wedell-Malchow | DKP | |
5 | Oberbarnim | Ernst von Eckardstein-Prötzel | DRP | |
6 | Niederbarnim, Lichtenberg | Arnold Lohren | DRP | |
7 | Potsdam, Osthavelland, Spandau | Wilhelm von Rauchhaupt | DKP | |
8 | Brandenburg an der Havel, Westhavelland | Heinrich Rickert | DFP | |
9 | Zauch-Belzig, Jüterbog-Luckenwalde | Hermann Kropatscheck | DKP | |
10 | Teltow, Beeskow-Storkow | Nicolaus von Handjery | DKP | |
Provinz Brandenburg – Regierungsbezirk Frankfurt |
---|
1 | Arnswalde, Friedeberg | Paul von Brand | DKP | |
2 | Landsberg (Warthe), Soldin | George Dietz von Bayer | DKP | |
3 | Königsberg (Neumark) | Albert von Levetzow | DKP | |
4 | Frankfurt (Oder), Lebus | Paul von Steinau-Steinrück | DKP | |
5 | Oststernberg, Weststernberg | Karl von Waldow und Reitzenstein | DKP | |
6 | Züllichau-Schwiebus, Crossen | Otto Uhden | DKP | |
7 | Guben, Lübben | Heinrich zu Schoenaich-Carolath | DRP | |
8 | Sorau, Forst | Gustav Brauer | DRP | |
9 | Cottbus, Spremberg | Danko von Funcke | DKP | |
10 | Calau, Luckau | Otto von Manteuffel | DKP | |
Provinz Pommern – Regierungsbezirk Stettin |
---|
1 | Demmin, Anklam | Helmuth von Maltzahn | DKP | |
2 | Ueckermünde, Usedom-Wollin | Oswald von Rittberg | DKP | |
3 | Randow, Greifenhagen | Alexander von der Osten | DKP | |
4 | Stettin | Max Broemel | DFP | |
5 | Pyritz, Saatzig | Hermann von Schöning | DKP | |
6 | Naugard, Regenwalde | Wilhelm von Flügge | DKP | |
7 | Greifenberg, Kammin | Ernst Matthias von Köller | DKP | |
Provinz Pommern – Regierungsbezirk Köslin |
---|
1 | Stolp, Lauenburg in Pommern | Wilhelm Joachim von Hammerstein | DKP | |
2 | Bütow, Rummelsburg, Schlawe | Adolf von Massow | DKP | |
3 | Köslin, Kolberg-Körlin, Bublitz | Robert Hildebrand | unbestimmt liberal | |
4 | Belgard, Schivelbein, Dramburg | Conrad von Kleist | DKP | |
5 | Neustettin | Hermann von Busse | DKP | |
Provinz Pommern – Regierungsbezirk Stralsund |
---|
1 | Rügen, Stralsund, Franzburg | Hans Delbrück | DRP | |
2 | Greifswald, Grimmen | Graf Carl von Behr | DRP | |
Provinz Posen – Regierungsbezirk Posen |
---|
1 | Posen | Stephan Cegielski | Pole | |
2 | Samter, Birnbaum, Obornik, Schwerin (Warthe) | Hektor von Kwilecki | Pole | |
3 | Meseritz, Bomst | Hans Wilhelm von Unruhe-Bomst | DRP | |
4 | Buk, Schmiegel, Kosten | Ludwig von Mycielski | Pole | |
5 | Kröben | Adam Fürst Czartoryski | Pole | |
6 | Fraustadt, Lissa | Paul von Rheinbaben | DRP | |
7 | Schrimm, Schroda | Ludwig Edler von Graeve | Pole | |
8 | Wreschen, Pleschen, Jarotschin | Theophil Magdzinski | Pole | |
9 | Krotoschin, Koschmin | Roman von Komierowski | Pole | |
10 | Adelnau, Schildberg, Ostrowo, Kempen in Posen | Ferdinand von Radziwill | Pole | |
Provinz Posen – Regierungsbezirk Bromberg |
---|
1 | Czarnikau, Filehne, Kolmar in Posen | Axel von Colmar | DKP | |
2 | Wirsitz, Schubin, Znin | August Falckenberg | NLP | |
3 | Bromberg | Oscar Hahn | DKP | |
4 | Inowrazlaw, Mogilno, Strelno | Joseph von Kosciol-Koscielski | Pole | |
5 | Gnesen, Wongrowitz, Witkowo | Julian von Chelmicki | Pole | |
Provinz Schlesien – Regierungsbezirk Breslau |
---|
1 | Guhrau, Steinau, Wohlau | Guido von Kessel | DKP | |
2 | Militsch, Trebnitz | Hermann von Hatzfeldt | DRP | |
3 | Groß Wartenberg, Oels | Wilhelm von Kardorff | DRP | |
4 | Namslau, Brieg | Wilhelm von Heydebrand und der Lasa | DKP | |
5 | Ohlau, Strehlen, Nimptsch | Silvius von Goldfus | DRP | |
6 | Breslau-Ost | Otto Theodor von Seydewitz | DKP | |
7 | Breslau-West | Julius Kräcker | SAP | |
8 | Neumarkt, Breslau-Land | Victor I. Herzog von Ratibor | DRP | |
9 | Striegau, Schweidnitz | Paul von Kulmiz | DRP | |
10 | Waldenburg | Egmont Websky | NLP | |
11 | Reichenbach, Neurode | Felix Porsch | Zentrum | |
12 | Glatz, Habelschwerdt | Karl von Huene | Zentrum | |
13 | Frankenstein, Münsterberg | Johann von Harbuval-Chamaré-Stolz | Zentrum | |
Provinz Schlesien – Regierungsbezirk Oppeln |
---|
1 | Kreuzburg, Rosenberg O.S. | Christian Kraft zu Hohenlohe-Öhringen | DKP | |
2 | Oppeln | Franz von Ballestrem | Zentrum | |
3 | Groß Strehlitz, Kosel | Adolph Franz | Zentrum | |
4 | Lublinitz, Tost-Gleiwitz | Carl Metzner | Zentrum | |
5 | Beuthen, Tarnowitz | Julius Szmula | Zentrum | |
6 | Kattowitz, Zabrze | Paul Letocha | Zentrum | |
7 | Pleß, Rybnik | Eduard Müller | Zentrum | |
8 | Ratibor | Anton von Dejanicz-Gliszczynski | Zentrum | |
9 | Leobschütz | Florian Klose | Zentrum | |
10 | Neustadt O.S. | Friedrich zu Stolberg-Stolberg | Zentrum | |
11 | Falkenberg O.S., Grottkau | Friedrich von Praschma | Zentrum | |
12 | Neisse | Albert Horn | Zentrum | |
Provinz Schlesien – Regierungsbezirk Liegnitz |
---|
1 | Grünberg, Freystadt | Karl zu Carolath-Beuthen | DRP | |
2 | Sagan, Sprottau | Bernhard Schmidt | DRP | |
3 | Glogau | August Maager | DFP | |
4 | Lüben, Bunzlau | Philipp Schmieder | DFP | |
5 | Löwenberg | Rudolph Born | NLP | |
6 | Liegnitz, Goldberg-Haynau | Johannes Friedrich Goldschmidt | DFP | |
7 | Landeshut, Jauer, Bolkenhain | Otto Hermes | DFP | |
8 | Schönau, Hirschberg | Theodor Barth | DFP | |
9 | Görlitz, Lauban | Erwin Lüders | DFP | |
10 | Rothenburg (Oberlausitz), Hoyerswerda | Traugott von Arnim | DRP | |
Provinz Sachsen – Regierungsbezirk Magdeburg |
---|
1 | Salzwedel, Gardelegen | Albert Schultz | DRP | |
2 | Stendal, Osterburg | Hermann von Lüderitz | DKP | |
3 | Jerichow I, Jerichow II | Wilhelm von Hegel | DKP | |
4 | Magdeburg | Otto Duvigneau | NLP | |
5 | Neuhaldensleben, Wolmirstedt | Karl Parey | NLP | |
6 | Wanzleben | Robert von Benda | NLP | |
7 | Aschersleben, Quedlinburg, Calbe an der Saale | Adolph von Dietze | DRP | |
8 | Halberstadt, Oschersleben, Wernigerode | August von Bernuth | NLP | |
Provinz Sachsen – Regierungsbezirk Merseburg |
---|
1 | Liebenwerda, Torgau | Ernst von Bredow | DKP | |
2 | Schweinitz, Wittenberg | Otto von Helldorff | DKP | |
3 | Bitterfeld, Delitzsch | Hans von Bodenhausen | DKP | |
4 | Halle (Saale), Saalkreis | Paul Alexander Meyer | DFP | |
5 | Mansfelder Seekreis, Mansfelder Gebirgskreis | Ernst Leuschner | DRP | |
6 | Sangerhausen, Eckartsberga | Friedrich Hermann Müller | NLP | |
7 | Querfurt, Merseburg | Friedrich Eduard Neubarth | DRP | |
8 | Naumburg, Weißenfels, Zeitz | Julius Günther | NLP | |
Provinz Sachsen – Regierungsbezirk Erfurt |
---|
1 | Nordhausen, Hohenstein | Julius Lerche | DFP | |
2 | Heiligenstadt, Worbis | Josef von Strombeck | Zentrum | |
3 | Mühlhausen, Langensalza, Weißensee | Wilhelm von Wedel-Piesdorf | DKP | |
4 | Erfurt, Schleusingen, Ziegenrück | Moritz Nobbe | DRP | |
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
---|
1 | Hadersleben, Sonderburg | Gustav Johannsen | Däne | |
2 | Apenrade, Flensburg | Paul Gottburgsen | NLP | |
3 | Schleswig, Eckernförde | Asmus Lorenzen | DFP | |
4 | Tondern, Husum, Eiderstedt | Eduard Francke | NLP | |
5 | Dithmarschen, Steinburg | Gustav Thomsen | DFP | |
6 | Pinneberg, Segeberg | Johannes Peters | NLP | |
7 | Kiel, Rendsburg | Albert Hänel | DFP | |
8 | Altona, Stormarn | Karl Frohme | SAP | |
9 | Oldenburg in Holstein, Plön | Conrad von Holstein | DKP | |
10 | Herzogtum Lauenburg | Heinrich Berling | DFP | |
Provinz Hannover |
---|
1 | Emden, Norden, Weener | Theodor van Hülst | NLP | |
2 | Aurich, Wittmund, Leer | Ernst Kruse | NLP | |
3 | Meppen, Lingen, Bentheim, Aschendorf, Hümmling | Ludwig Windthorst | Zentrum | |
4 | Osnabrück, Bersenbrück, Iburg | Balduin von Schele | DHP | |
5 | Melle, Diepholz, Wittlage, Sulingen, Stolzenau | Karl Sattler | NLP | |
6 | Syke, Verden | Hermann von Arnswaldt | DHP | |
7 | Nienburg, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Fallingbostel | Heinrich Langwerth von Simmern | DHP | |
8 | Hannover | Heinrich Meister | SAP | |
9 | Hameln, Linden, Springe | Ferdinand von Reden | NLP | |
10 | Hildesheim, Marienburg, Alfeld (Leine), Gronau | Gustav Struckmann | NLP | |
11 | Einbeck, Northeim, Osterode am Harz, Uslar | Ernst Jahns | NLP | |
12 | Göttingen, Duderstadt, Münden | Hubert Jacob Esser | NLP | |
13 | Goslar, Zellerfeld, Ilfeld | Gustav Drechsler | DRP | |
14 | Gifhorn, Celle, Peine, Burgdorf | Bernhard Baurschmidt | NLP | |
15 | Lüchow, Uelzen, Dannenberg, Bleckede | Bechtold von Bernstorff | DHP | |
16 | Lüneburg, Soltau, Winsen (Luhe) | Alexander Friedrichs | NLP | |
17 | Harburg, Rotenburg in Hannover, Zeven | Wilhelm Hastedt | NLP | |
18 | Stade, Geestemünde, Bremervörde, Osterholz | Rudolf von Bennigsen | NLP | |
19 | Neuhaus (Oste), Hadeln, Lehe, Kehdingen, Jork | Hermann Gebhard | NLP | |
Provinz Westfalen – Regierungsbezirk Münster |
---|
1 | Tecklenburg, Steinfurt, Ahaus | Carl Timmerman | Zentrum | |
2 | Münster, Coesfeld | Clemens Heereman von Zuydwyck | Zentrum | |
3 | Borken, Recklinghausen | Albert Beckmann | Zentrum | |
4 | Lüdinghausen, Beckum, Warendorf | Ignatz von Landsberg-Velen und Steinfurt | Zentrum | |
Provinz Westfalen – Regierungsbezirk Minden |
---|
1 | Minden, Lübbecke | Carl Albert Hermann Bock | DKP | |
2 | Herford, Halle (Westfalen) | Hans Hugo von Kleist-Retzow | DKP | |
3 | Bielefeld, Wiedenbrück | Hermann Delius | DKP | |
4 | Paderborn, Büren | Heinrich Hesse | Zentrum | |
5 | Höxter, Warburg | Carl von Wendt-Papenhausen | Zentrum | |
Provinz Westfalen – Regierungsbezirk Arnsberg |
---|
1 | Wittgenstein, Siegen, Biedenkopf | Adolf Stöcker | DKP | |
2 | Olpe, Arnsberg, Meschede | Peter Reichensperger | Zentrum | |
3 | Altena, Iserlohn, Lüdenscheid | Karl Theodor Reinhold | NLP | |
4 | Hagen, Schwelm, Witten | Eugen Richter | DFP | |
5 | Bochum, Gelsenkirchen, Hattingen, Herne | Gustav Haarmann | NLP | |
6 | Dortmund, Hörde | Eduard Kleine | NLP | |
7 | Hamm, Soest | Wilhelm Smiths | NLP | |
8 | Lippstadt, Brilon | Ferdinand Kersting | Zentrum | |
Provinz Hessen-Nassau – Regierungsbezirk Wiesbaden |
---|
1 | Obertaunus, Höchst, Usingen | Carl Wolf | Zentrum | |
2 | Wiesbaden, Rheingau, Untertaunus | Friedrich Schenck | DFP | |
3 | St. Goarshausen, Unterwesterwald | Ernst Lieber | Zentrum | |
4 | Limburg, Oberlahnkreis, Unterlahnkreis | Gustav Münch | DFP | |
5 | Dillkreis, Oberwesterwald | Lothar von Wurmb | DRP | |
6 | Frankfurt am Main | Adolf Sabor | SAP | |
Provinz Hessen-Nassau – Regierungsbezirk Kassel |
---|
1 | Rinteln, Hofgeismar, Wolfhagen | Carl Oetker | NLP | |
2 | Kassel, Melsungen | Ernst von Weyrauch | DKP | |
3 | Fritzlar, Homberg, Ziegenhain | Otto von Gehren | DKP | |
4 | Eschwege, Schmalkalden, Witzenhausen | Hermann von Christen | DRP | |
5 | Marburg, Frankenberg, Kirchhain | Otto Böckel | Antisemit | |
6 | Hersfeld, Rotenburg (Fulda), Hünfeld | Ferdinand Seyfarth | DKP | |
7 | Fulda, Schlüchtern, Gersfeld | Clemens Heidenreich Droste zu Vischering | Zentrum | |
8 | Hanau, Gelnhausen | Johann Heinrich Nickel | DFP | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Köln |
---|
1 | Köln-Stadt | Bernhard Braubach | Zentrum | |
2 | Köln-Land | Clemens Menken | Zentrum | |
3 | Bergheim (Erft), Euskirchen | Wilhelm Rudolphi | Zentrum | |
4 | Rheinbach, Bonn | Winand Virnich | Zentrum | |
5 | Siegkreis, Waldbröl | Joseph Lingens | Zentrum | |
6 | Mülheim am Rhein, Gummersbach, Wipperfürth | Christoph Moufang | Zentrum | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Düsseldorf |
---|
1 | Remscheid, Lennep, Mettmann | Reinhart Schmidt | DFP | |
2 | Elberfeld, Barmen | Friedrich Harm | SAP | |
3 | Solingen | Georg Schumacher | SAP | |
4 | Düsseldorf | August Lucius | Zentrum | |
5 | Essen | Gerhard Stötzel | Zentrum | |
6 | Duisburg, Mülheim an der Ruhr, Ruhrort, Oberhausen | Friedrich Hammacher | NLP | |
7 | Moers, Rees | Wilhelm von und zu Hoensbroech | Zentrum | |
8 | Kleve, Geldern | Clemens Perger | Zentrum | |
9 | Kempen | Hugo Pfafferott | Zentrum | |
10 | Gladbach | Friedrich von Kehler | Zentrum | |
11 | Krefeld | Cornelius Trimborn | Zentrum | |
12 | Neuss, Grevenbroich | Franz von Dalwigk zu Lichtenfels | Zentrum | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Koblenz |
---|
1 | Wetzlar, Altenkirchen | Hermann zu Solms-Braunfels | DKP | |
2 | Neuwied | Hermann Joseph Bender | Zentrum | |
3 | Koblenz, St. Goar | Georg von Hertling | Zentrum | |
4 | Kreuznach, Simmern | Ludwig von Cuny | NLP | |
5 | Mayen, Ahrweiler | Friedrich Franz Kochann | Zentrum | |
6 | Adenau, Cochem, Zell | Andreas von Grand-Ry | Zentrum | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Trier |
---|
1 | Daun, Bitburg, Prüm | Johann Peter Limbourg | Zentrum | |
2 | Wittlich, Bernkastel | Christian Dieden | Zentrum | |
3 | Trier | Victor Rintelen | Zentrum | |
4 | Saarlouis, Merzig, Saarburg | Bartholomäus Haanen | Zentrum | |
5 | Saarbrücken | Gustav Pfaehler | NLP | |
6 | Ottweiler, St. Wendel, Meisenheim | Friedrich Bormann | DRP | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Aachen |
---|
1 | Schleiden, Malmedy, Montjoie | Karl Fritzen | Zentrum | |
2 | Eupen, Aachen-Land | Adam Bock | Zentrum | |
3 | Aachen-Stadt | Victor Gielen | Zentrum | |
4 | Düren, Jülich | Alfred von Hompesch | Zentrum | |
5 | Geilenkirchen, Heinsberg, Erkelenz | Franz Hitze | Zentrum | |
Hohenzollernsche Lande – Regierungsbezirk Sigmaringen |
---|
1 | Sigmaringen, Hechingen | Fidelis Graf | Zentrum | |