Nr. | Datum | Turnier | Kategorie | Belag | Partnerin | Finalgegnerinnen | Ergebnis |
---|
1. | 2. Juli 2005 | Niederlande Heerhugowaard | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Ukraine Kristina Antoniychuk | Niederlande Marrit Boonstra Niederlande Nicole Thijssen | 1:6, 6:2, 7:5 |
2. | 22. Oktober 2006 | Kroatien Dubrovnik | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Serbien Teodora Mirčić | Serbien Ana Jovanović Slowenien Polona Reberšak | 6:4, 7:5 |
3. | 1. Dezember 2006 | Israel Tel Aviv | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Osterreich Eva-Maria Hoch | Niederlande Marrit Boonstra Niederlande Renée Reinhard | 6:4, 7:65 |
4. | 7. Juli 2007 | Serbien Prokuplje | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Argentinien María Irigoyen | Niederlande Kika Hogendoorn Belgien Davinia Lobbinger | 6:1, 7:63 |
5. | 27. Juli 2007 | Kanada Calgary | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Vereinigtes Konigreich Anna Fitzpatrick | Argentinien Soledad Esperón Argentinien Agustina Lepore | 6:4, 6:3 |
6. | 23. Februar 2008 | Vereinigte Staaten Clearwater | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Vereinigtes Konigreich Anna Fitzpatrick | Chinesisch Taipeh Chan Chin-wei Japan Seiko Okamoto | 6:2, 3:6, [10:6] |
7. | 1. März 2008 | Vereinigte Staaten Fort Walton Beach | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Vereinigtes Konigreich Anna Fitzpatrick | Niederlande Nicole Thijssen Niederlande Pauline Wong | 6:3, 7:64 |
8. | 11. Mai 2013 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Italien Carolina Petrelli | Ukraine Anastasia Kharchenko Russland Anna Morgina | 3:6, 7:5, [10:7] |
9. | 18. Mai 2013 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Vereinigtes Konigreich Anna Fitzpatrick | Turkei Başak Eraydın Turkei Melis Sezer | 2:6, 6:4, [10:3] |
10. | 15. Februar 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Jewgenija Paschkowa | Italien Giulia Bruzzone Rumänien Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2:6, 6:0, [10:4] |
11. | 22. Februar 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Jewgenija Paschkowa | Madagaskar Zarah Razafimahatratra Niederlande Demi Schuurs | 6:2, 6:1 |
12. | 15. März 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Serbien Nina Stojanović | Bosnien und Herzegowina Dea Herdželaš Indien Natasha Palha | 6:0, 4:6, [10:6] |
13. | 22. März 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Jewgenija Paschkowa | Finnland Emma Laine Vereinigtes Konigreich Emily Webley-Smith | 6:3, 7:5 |
14. | 20. Juni 2014 | Kasachstan Astana | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Georgien Sopia Kwazabaia | Usbekistan Albina Xabibulina Kasachstan Ekaterina Kylueva | 7:65, 7:63 |
15. | 4. September 2015 | Israel Kirjat Gat | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Vereinigtes Konigreich Francesca Stephenson | Israel May Kimhi Israel Maya Tahan | 6:3, 7:5 |
16. | 14. November 2015 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Kasachstan Kamila Kerimbajewa | Rumänien Ana Bianca Mihăilă Belgien Hélène Scholsen | kampflos |
17. | 27. Mai 2016 | Israel Tel Aviv | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Ungarn Naomi Totka | Israel Shelly Krolitzky Israel Alona Pushkarevsky | 2:6, 6:3, [10:6] |
18. | 3. Juni 2016 | Israel Kirjat Schmona | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Ungarn Naomi Totka | Usbekistan Vlada Ekshibarova Israel Keren Shlomo | 6:1, 1:6, [10:6] |
19. | 2. Juli 2016 | Turkei Antalya | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Turkei Melis Sezer | Israel Vlada Ekshibarova Ukraine Aljona Sotnykowa | 6:3, 6:4 |
20. | 9. Juli 2016 | Turkei Izmir | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Israel Vlada Ekshibarova | Russland Darja Lodikowa Schweden Anette Munozova | 6:3, 6:3 |
21. | 16. Juli 2016 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Schweden Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | Ukraine Kateryna Sliusar Indien Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 6:4, 6:1 |
22. | 13. August 2016 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Indien Sharrmadaa Baluu | Georgien Mariam Bolkwadse Rumänien Ana Bianca Mihăilă | 4:6, 7:62, [10:8] |
23. | 20. August 2016 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Griechenland Despina Papamichail | Turkei Berfu Cengiz Indien Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 7:64, 1:6, [10:5] |
24. | 16. Dezember 2016 | Indien Pune | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Indonesien Beatrice Gumulya | Thailand Kamonwan Buayam Vereinigtes Konigreich Katy Dunne | 6:4, 6:3 |
25. | 8. April 2017 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $15.000 | Hartplatz | China Volksrepublik You Xiaodi | Agypten Ola Abou Zekry Agypten Sandra Samir | 6:3, 7:5 |
26. | 15. April 2017 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $15.000 | Hartplatz | China Volksrepublik You Xiaodi | Rumänien Laura-Ioana Andrei Osterreich Melanie Klaffner | 2:6, 7:5, [13:11] |
27. | 17. September 2017 | Vereinigte Staaten Redding | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Vereinigtes Konigreich Daneika Borthwick | Vereinigtes Konigreich Harriet Dart Vereinigte Staaten Maria Sanchez | 6:3, 6:4 |
28. | 14. Oktober 2017 | Nigeria Lagos | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Turkei Ayla Aksu | China Volksrepublik Conny Perrin Ukraine Walerija Strachowa | 6:4, 6:2 |
29. | 18. November 2017 | Senegal Dakar | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Jana Sisikowa | Griechenland Valentini Grammatikopoulou Niederlande Rosalie van der Hoek | 6:3, 6:3 |
30. | 16. März 2018 | Indien Gwalior | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Jana Sisikowa | Vereinigtes Konigreich Freya Christie Usbekistan Albina Xabibulina | 6:3, 2:6, [10:5] |
31. | 14. Dezember 2018 | Indien Pune | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Indonesien Beatrice Gumulya | Kanada Sharon Fichman Russland Walerija Sawinych | 7:64, 1:6, [11:9] |