Jahr | Sieger | Finalgegner | Ergebnis |
---|
2024 | | | (Turnier startet am 22.07. ) |
2023 | Polen Szymon Kielan Polen Piotr Matuszewski | Ukraine Wladyslaw Orlow Australien Adam Taylor | 6:4, 7:67 |
2022 | Osterreich Alexander Erler Osterreich Lucas Miedler | Polen Karol Drzewiecki Finnland Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 7:63, 6:1 |
2021 | Argentinien Pedro Cachín Argentinien Facundo Mena | Brasilien Orlando Luz Brasilien Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7:5, 6:3 |
2020 | abgesagt |
2019 | Niederlande Sander Arends Niederlande David Pel | Russland Iwan Nedelko Russland Alexander Schurbin | 6:0, 6:2 |
2018 | Schweden Markus Eriksson Schweden André Göransson | Russland Iwan Gachow Russland Alexander Pawljutschenkow | 6:3, 3:6, [10:7] |
2017 | Belgien Sander Gillé Belgien Joran Vliegen | Mexiko Lucas Gómez Argentinien Juan Ignacio Londero | 6:2, 6:75, [10:3] |
2016 | Spanien David Pérez Sanz Vereinigte Staaten Max Schnur | Australien Steven De Waard Deutschland Andreas Mies | 6:4, 6:4 |
2015 | Brasilien André Ghem Frankreich Tristan Lamasine | Finnland Harri Heliövaara Finnland Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 7:65, 7:64 |
2014 | Philippinen Ruben Gonzales Vereinigtes Konigreich Sean Thornley | Schweden Elias Ymer Russland Anton Saizew | 6:75, 7:610, [10:8] |
2013 | Finnland Henri Kontinen Serbien Goran Tošić | Philippinen Ruben Gonzales Australien Chris Letcher | 6:4, 6:4 |
2012 | Osterreich Michael Linzer Osterreich Gerald Melzer | Belgien Niels Desein Brasilien André Ghem | 6:1, 7:63 |
2011 | Frankreich Jonathan Dasnières de Veigy Frankreich David Guez | Frankreich Pierre-Hugues Herbert Frankreich Nicolas Renavand | 5:7, 6:4, [10:5] |
2010 | Portugal João Sousa Portugal Leonardo Tavares | Lettland Andis Juška Lettland Deniss Pavlovs | 7:63, 7:5 |
2009 | Australien Peter Luczak Kasachstan Juri Schtschukin | Italien Simone Vagnozzi Italien Uros Vico | 6:1, 6:76, [10:4] |
2008 | Schweden Ervin Eleskovic Schweden Michael Ryderstedt | Finnland Harri Heliövaara Finnland Henri Kontinen | 6:3, 6:4 |
2007 | Schweden Johan Brunström Kuwait Mohammad Ghareeb | Finnland Jukka Kohtamäki Finnland Mika Purho | 6:2, 7:65 |
2006 | Frankreich Thierry Ascione Frankreich Édouard Roger-Vasselin (2) | Finnland Lauri Kiiski Finnland Tero Vilen | 5:7, 6:2, [12:10] |
2005 | Frankreich Marc Gicquel Frankreich Édouard Roger-Vasselin (1) | Polen Adam Chadaj Polen Filip Urban | 6:4, 4:6, 6:1 |
2004 | Argentinien Andrés Dellatorre Argentinien Diego Moyano | Finnland Lassi Ketola Finnland Tuomas Ketola | 6:4, 3:6, 6:4 |
2003 | Russland Igor Andrejew Russland Dmitri Wlassow | Argentinien Ignacio Hirigoyen Argentinien Nicolás Todero | 7:64, 6:1 |
2002 | Vereinigte Staaten Doug Bohaboy Vereinigte Staaten Nick Rainey | Finnland Tuomas Ketola Finnland Jarkko Nieminen | 6:4, 6:2 |
2001 | Australien Stephen Huss Australien Lee Pearson | Finnland Tuomas Ketola Finnland Jarkko Nieminen | 7:5, 6:75, 6:4 |
2000 | Finnland Ville Liukko Finnland Jarkko Nieminen | Australien Steven Randjelovic Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik Dušan Vemić | 6:0, 4:6, 6:3 |
1999 | Tschechien Petr Dezort Tschechien Radomír Vašek | Finnland Jarkko Nieminen Finnland Timo Nieminen | 6:1, 6:1 |
1998 | Schweden Tobias Hildebrand Schweden Fredrik Loven | Osterreich Julian Knowle Belgien Christophe Rochus | 7:6, 1:6, 6:0 |
1997 | Frankreich Cyril Buscaglione Frankreich Régis Lavergne | Finnland Tuomas Ketola Slowenien Borut Urh | 6:4, 6:3 |
1996 | Vereinigte Staaten Donald Johnson Vereinigte Staaten Francisco Montana | Schweden Ola Kristiansson Schweden Mårten Renström | 7:5, 7:6 |
1995 | Schweden Thomas Johansson Schweden Mårten Renström | Portugal Emanuel Couto Portugal Bernardo Mota | 6:3, 6:3 |
1994 | Slowakei Branislav Gálik Italien Mario Visconti | Schweden Johan Donar Schweden Ola Kristiansson | 6:4, 3:6, 7:5 |
1993 | Schweden David Engel (2) Schweden Nicklas Utgren | Kroatien Saša Hiršzon Norwegen Christian Ruud | 6:4, 7:5 |
1992 | Schweden Jonas Björkman Schweden Johan Donar | Schweden Jan Gunnarsson Danemark Michael Mortensen | 6:4, 6:4 |
1991 | Spanien Tomás Carbonell Spanien Marcos Aurelio Górriz | Sudafrika David Adams Russland Andrei Olchowski | 6:4, 6:2 |
1990 | Niederlande Mark Koevermans (2) Niederlande Jan Siemerink | Italien Massimo Cierro Schweden Tobias Svantesson | 6:1, 6:2 |
1989 | Schweden Peter Svensson Schweden Lars-Anders Wahlgren | Schweden Christer Allgårdh Schweden Tobias Svantesson | 7:5, 6:7, 6:3 |
1988 | Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik Igor Flego Niederlande Mark Koevermans (1) | Finnland Mika Hedman Finnland Veli Paloheimo | 6:4, 6:1 |
1987 | Schweden David Engel (1) Australien Desmond Tyson | Schweden Christer Allgårdh Griechenland George Kalovelonis | 6:3, 3:6, 6:3 |
1986 | Sowjetunion Ģirts Dzelde Sowjetunion Sergei Leonjuk | Italien Alessandro De Minicis Griechenland George Kalovelonis | kampflos |
1985 | Brasilien Dácio Campos Italien Alessandro De Minicis | Brasilien Carlos Kirmayr Brasilien Luiz Mattar | 6:4, 1:6, 6:3 |
1984 | Neuseeland David Mustard Vereinigtes Konigreich Jonathan Smith | Schweden Ronnie Båthman Italien Luca Bottazzi | 6:3, 6:4 |
1983 | Danemark Peter Bastiansen Danemark Michael Mortensen | Vereinigte Staaten Mike Barr Jugoslawien Sozialistische Föderative Republik Marko Ostoja | 6:4, 6:1 |
1982 | Schweden Magnus Tideman Schweden Jörgen Windahl | Tschechien Stanislav Birner Paraguay 1954 Francisco González | 6:4, 7:6 |