Name
| Back -links | Rang 2024 -05 | ∅ Zugriffe pro Tag 2024 -05 | Rang 2024 -06 | ∅ Zugriffe pro Tag 2024 -06 | | | Anmerkungen / Bearbeiter |
---|
Orientierungslauf | 000395 | 0001 | 000062 | 0001 | 000048 | | | |
Helga Kromp-Kolb | 000028 | 0002 | 000029 | 0002 | 000017 | | | |
Matthias Kyburz | 000071 | 0006 | 000010 | 0003 | 000008 | +3 | | |
Judith Wyder | 000084 | 000- | 000000 | 0004 | 000006 | | | |
Rolf Heinemann | 000007 | 0012 | 000001 | 0005 | 000005 | +7 | | |
Haik (Jugendbewegung) | 000007 | 0008 | 000004 | 0006 | 000005 | +2 | | |
Simona Aebersold | 000014 | 0005 | 000010 | 0007 | 000003 | -2 | | |
Simone Niggli-Luder | 000102 | 0004 | 000013 | 0008 | 000002 | -4 | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltmeisterschaften | 000184 | 0007 | 000004 | 0009 | 000001 | -2 | | |
Ruth Humbel Näf | 000062 | 000- | 000000 | 0010 | 000001 | | | |
Jukola | 000080 | 0017 | 000001 | 0011 | 000001 | +6 | | |
Luise Finke | 000006 | 0018 | 000001 | 0012 | 000001 | +6 | | |
O-Ringen | 000035 | 000- | 000000 | 0013 | 000001 | | | |
Maria Leijerstam | 000004 | 000- | 000000 | 0014 | 000001 | | | |
Rogaine | 000003 | 000- | 000000 | 0015 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltcup | 000086 | 0014 | 000001 | 0016 | 000000 | -2 | | |
Schweizer Orientierungslauf-Meisterschaften | 000002 | 0011 | 000001 | 0017 | 000000 | -6 | | |
Alexander Lubina | 000041 | 000- | 000000 | 0018 | 000000 | | | |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 000058 | 000- | 000000 | 0019 | 000000 | | | |
Tove Alexandersson | 000064 | 0010 | 000002 | 0020 | 000000 | -10 | | |
Mountainbike-Orienteering | 000023 | 000- | 000000 | 0021 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltcup 2024 | 000020 | 000- | 000000 | 0022 | 000000 | | | |
Internationaler Orientierungslaufverband | 000047 | 0019 | 000001 | 0023 | 000000 | -4 | | |
Besucherlenkung in Natur- und Landschaftsschutz | 000029 | 000- | 000000 | 0024 | 000000 | | | |
Katharina von Salis | 000006 | 000- | 000000 | 0025 | 000000 | | | |
Foxoring | 000003 | 000- | 000000 | 0026 | 000000 | | | |
USV TU Dresden | 000238 | 0013 | 000001 | 0027 | 000000 | -14 | | |
Deutsche Orientierungslaufmeisterschaft | 000010 | 000- | 000000 | 0028 | 000000 | | | |
Thomas Bührer | 000086 | 000- | 000000 | 0029 | 000000 | | | |
Christian Aebersold | 000062 | 000- | 000000 | 0030 | 000000 | | | |
DDR-Orientierungslauf-Meisterschaft | 000004 | 000- | 000000 | 0031 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslaufkarte | 000012 | 0016 | 000001 | 0032 | 000000 | -16 | | |
Frauke Schmitt Gran | 000011 | 000- | 000000 | 0033 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Jugendeuropameisterschaften | 000001 | 000- | 000000 | 0034 | 000000 | | | |
Postenkontrollsystem | 000007 | 000- | 000000 | 0035 | 000000 | | | |
Mikhail Mamleev | 000016 | 000- | 000000 | 0036 | 000000 | | | |
Swiss Orienteering | 000075 | 000- | 000000 | 0037 | 000000 | | | |
Bielefelder TG | 000051 | 000- | 000000 | 0038 | 000000 | | | |
Matthias Müller (Orientierungsläufer) | 000056 | 000- | 000000 | 0039 | 000000 | | | |
Natalja Michailowna Gemperle | 000010 | 0003 | 000020 | 0040 | 000000 | -37 | | |
Posten (Orientierungslauf) | 000012 | 000- | 000000 | 0041 | 000000 | | | |
Ida Bobach | 000039 | 000- | 000000 | 0042 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Europameisterschaften | 000085 | 000- | 000000 | 0043 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltcup 2015 | 000024 | 000- | 000000 | 0044 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltmeisterschaften 1970 | 000050 | 000- | 000000 | 0045 | 000000 | | | |
Ski-Orientierungslauf | 000057 | 000- | 000000 | 0046 | 000000 | | | |
Franz Ullwer | 000003 | 000- | 000000 | 0047 | 000000 | | | |
Gordon Pirie | 000034 | 000- | 000000 | 0048 | 000000 | | | |
Hadmut Hindorf | 000007 | 000- | 000000 | 0049 | 000000 | | | |
Jørgen Rostrup | 000077 | 000- | 000000 | 0050 | 000000 | | | |
Matthias Niggli | 000036 | 000- | 000000 | 0051 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslaufschuh | 000002 | 000- | 000000 | 0052 | 000000 | | | |
Ski-Orientierungslauf-Europameisterschaften | 000007 | 000- | 000000 | 0053 | 000000 | | | |
Swiss O Week | 000004 | 000- | 000000 | 0054 | 000000 | | | |
Emil Wingstedt | 000090 | 000- | 000000 | 0055 | 000000 | | | |
Grunwald Poznań | 000001 | 000- | 000000 | 0056 | 000000 | | | |
Helsingin NMKY | 000021 | 000- | 000000 | 0057 | 000000 | | | |
Jan Lunze | 000018 | 0020 | 000001 | 0058 | 000000 | -38 | | |
Juri Omeltschenko | 000023 | 000- | 000000 | 0059 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Europameisterschaften 1964 | 000016 | 000- | 000000 | 0060 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltmeisterschaften 2012 | 000074 | 000- | 000000 | 0061 | 000000 | | | |
Susen Lösch | 000011 | 000- | 000000 | 0062 | 000000 | | | |
Tiomila | 000045 | 000- | 000000 | 0063 | 000000 | | | |
Alain Berger (Orientierungsläufer) | 000061 | 000- | 000000 | 0064 | 000000 | | | |
Carsten Jørgensen | 000083 | 000- | 000000 | 0065 | 000000 | | | |
Daniel Hubmann | 000120 | 0015 | 000001 | 0066 | 000000 | -51 | | |
Deutscher Verband für Wandern, Bergsteigen und Orientierungslauf | 000038 | 000- | 000000 | 0067 | 000000 | | | |
Dieter Hulliger | 000013 | 000- | 000000 | 0068 | 000000 | | | |
Erkki Aro | 000014 | 000- | 000000 | 0069 | 000000 | | | |
Gernot Ymsén | 000003 | 000- | 000000 | 0070 | 000000 | | | |
Kendija Aparjode | 000047 | 000- | 000000 | 0071 | 000000 | | | |
OL Zimmerberg | 000003 | 000- | 000000 | 0072 | 000000 | | | |
Oleksandr Kratow | 000017 | 000- | 000000 | 0073 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Juniorenweltmeisterschaften | 000022 | 000- | 000000 | 0074 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Juniorenweltmeisterschaften 2013 | 000016 | 000- | 000000 | 0075 | 000000 | | | |
Pauli Siitonen | 000015 | 000- | 000000 | 0076 | 000000 | | | |
Sabine Hauswirth | 000061 | 000- | 000000 | 0077 | 000000 | | | |
Stanimir Belomaschew | 000015 | 000- | 000000 | 0078 | 000000 | | | |
Tue Lassen | 000022 | 000- | 000000 | 0079 | 000000 | | | |
Urs Flühmann | 000060 | 000- | 000000 | 0080 | 000000 | | | |
Vroni König-Salmi | 000074 | 000- | 000000 | 0081 | 000000 | | | |
Åge Hadler | 000065 | 000- | 000000 | 0082 | 000000 | | | |
Österreichischer Fachverband für Orientierungslauf | 000023 | 000- | 000000 | 0083 | 000000 | | | |
Bjørn Larsson | 000010 | 000- | 000000 | 0084 | 000000 | | | |
Gustav Bergman | 000081 | 000- | 000000 | 0085 | 000000 | | | |
Heli Jukkola | 000072 | 000- | 000000 | 0086 | 000000 | | | |
Janne Salmi | 000073 | 000- | 000000 | 0087 | 000000 | | | |
Julia Jakob | 000033 | 000- | 000000 | 0088 | 000000 | | | |
Lars Lönnkvist | 000059 | 000- | 000000 | 0089 | 000000 | | | |
OLG Rymenzburg | 000002 | 000- | 000000 | 0090 | 000000 | | | |
Ski-Orientierungslauf-Europameisterschaften 2013 | 000018 | 000- | 000000 | 0091 | 000000 | | | |
Stig Berge | 000069 | 000- | 000000 | 0092 | 000000 | | | |
Agnes Simon (Biathletin) | 000012 | 000- | 000000 | 0093 | 000000 | | | |
Anne Margrethe Hausken | 000075 | 000- | 000000 | 0094 | 000000 | | | |
Brigitte Wolf (Orientierungsläuferin) | 000058 | 000- | 000000 | 0095 | 000000 | | | |
Bækkelagets SK | 000072 | 000- | 000000 | 0096 | 000000 | | | |
Carl Godager Kaas | 000019 | 000- | 000000 | 0097 | 000000 | | | |
Christian Teich | 000010 | 000- | 000000 | 0098 | 000000 | | | |
Deutsche Orientierungslaufmeisterschaften 2015 | 000007 | 000- | 000000 | 0099 | 000000 | | | |
Dmitri Alexandrowitsch Zwetkow | 000076 | 000- | 000000 | 0100 | 000000 | | | |
Eveli Saue | 000048 | 000- | 000000 | 0101 | 000000 | | | |
Finnische Orientierungslaufmeisterschaften | 000009 | 000- | 000000 | 0102 | 000000 | | | |
François Gonon | 000076 | 000- | 000000 | 0103 | 000000 | | | |
Frédéric Tranchand | 000022 | 000- | 000000 | 0104 | 000000 | | | |
Fédération Française de Course d’Orientation | 000022 | 000- | 000000 | 0105 | 000000 | | | |
Geofoxing | 000002 | 000- | 000000 | 0106 | 000000 | | | |
Halden SK | 000020 | 000- | 000000 | 0107 | 000000 | | | |
IFK Lidingö | 000044 | 000- | 000000 | 0108 | 000000 | | | |
IFK Mora | 000028 | 000- | 000000 | 0109 | 000000 | | | |
Ingo Horst | 000010 | 000- | 000000 | 0110 | 000000 | | | |
Ivar Formo | 000117 | 000- | 000000 | 0111 | 000000 | | | |
Jenny Johansson | 000073 | 000- | 000000 | 0112 | 000000 | | | |
Johanna Asklöf | 000055 | 000- | 000000 | 0113 | 000000 | | | |
Karin Schmalfeld | 000023 | 000- | 000000 | 0114 | 000000 | | | |
Karl John (Orientierungsläufer) | 000012 | 000- | 000000 | 0115 | 000000 | | | |
Kiril Nikolow | 000018 | 000- | 000000 | 0116 | 000000 | | | |
Kjell Lauri | 000057 | 000- | 000000 | 0117 | 000000 | | | |
Liisa Anttila | 000075 | 000- | 000000 | 0118 | 000000 | | | |
Lucie Böhm | 000016 | 000- | 000000 | 0119 | 000000 | | | |
Magne Lystad | 000022 | 000- | 000000 | 0120 | 000000 | | | |
Matthias Merz | 000094 | 000- | 000000 | 0121 | 000000 | | | |
Mountainbike-Orienteering-Weltmeisterschaften | 000012 | 000- | 000000 | 0122 | 000000 | | | |
Nadija Wolynska | 000010 | 000- | 000000 | 0123 | 000000 | | | |
OK Ravinen | 000007 | 000- | 000000 | 0124 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltcup 1986 | 000032 | 000- | 000000 | 0125 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltcup 2005 | 000050 | 000- | 000000 | 0126 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltmeisterschaften 1983 | 000056 | 000- | 000000 | 0127 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltmeisterschaften 2007 | 000073 | 000- | 000000 | 0128 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltmeisterschaften 2011 | 000079 | 000- | 000000 | 0129 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltmeisterschaften 2014 | 000060 | 000- | 000000 | 0130 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslauf-Weltmeisterschaften 2016 | 000043 | 000- | 000000 | 0131 | 000000 | | | |
Orientierungslaufbekleidung | 000001 | 000- | 000000 | 0132 | 000000 | | | |
Pasi Ikonen | 000051 | 000- | 000000 | 0133 | 000000 | | | |
Post SV Dresden | 000043 | 000- | 000000 | 0134 | 000000 | | | |
Rangliste zur Startplatzvergabe bei Orientierungslauf-Weltmeisterschaften | 000002 | 000- | 000000 | 0135 | 000000 | | | |
Sarolta Monspart | 000033 | 000- | 000000 | 0136 | 000000 | | | |
Ski-Orientierungslauf-Weltmeisterschaften | 000033 | 000- | 000000 | 0137 | 000000 | | | |
SoIK Hellas | 000017 | 000- | 000000 | 0138 | 000000 | | | |
Thierry Gueorgiou | 000121 | 000- | 000000 | 0139 | 000000 | | | |
Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL | 000001 | 0009 | 000002 | 0140 | 000000 | -131 | | |
Ursula Grady | 000004 | 000- | 000000 | 0141 | 000000 | | | |
25-manna | 000006 | 000- | 000000 | 0142 | 000000 | | | |
Ada Kuchařová | 000016 | 000- | 000000 | 0143 | 000000 | | | |
Aimo Tepsell | 000030 | 000- | 000000 | 0144 | 000000 | | | |
Alex Schwager | 000009 | 000- | 000000 | 0145 | 000000 | | | |
Allan Mogensen | 000072 | 000- | 000000 | 0146 | 000000 | | | |
Alīda Ābola | 000003 | 000- | 000000 | 0147 | 000000 | | | |
Anders Holmberg | 000019 | 000- | 000000 | 0148 | 000000 | | | |
Anders Nordberg | 000037 | 000- | 000000 | 0149 | 000000 | | | |
Andrei Michailowitsch Chramow | 000074 | 000- | 000000 | 0150 | 000000 | | | |
Anna Bogren | 000050 | 000- | 000000 | 0151 | 000000 | | | |
Anne Berit Eid | 000029 | 000- | 000000 | 0152 | 000000 | | | |
Anne Lundmark | 000043 | 000- | 000000 | 0153 | 000000 | | | |
Annichen Kringstad | 000059 | 000- | 000000 | 0154 | 000000 | | | |
Annika Billstam | 000048 | 000- | 000000 | 0155 | 000000 | | | |
Annika Zell | 000023 | 000- | 000000 | 0156 | 000000 | | | |
Arja Hannus | 000076 | 000- | 000000 | 0157 | 000000 | | | |
Babben Enger-Damon | 000101 | 000- | 000000 | 0158 | 000000 | | | |
Baptiste Rollier | 000072 | 000- | 000000 | 0159 | 000000 | | | |
Bernt Frilén | 000061 | 000- | 000000 | 0160 | 000000 | | | |
Bertil Norman | 000060 | 000- | 000000 | 0161 | 000000 | | | |
Bjørnar Valstad | 000086 | 000- | 000000 | 0162 | 000000 | | | |
Brit Volden | 000053 | 000- | 000000 | 0163 | 000000 | | | |
Britische Orientierungslaufmeisterschaften | 000002 | 000- | 000000 | 0164 | 000000 | | | |
British Orienteering | 000024 | 000- | 000000 | 0165 | 000000 | | | |
Britt Ingunn Nydal | 000015 | 000- | 000000 | 0166 | 000000 | | | |
Carl Henrik Bjørseth | 000012 | 000- | 000000 | 0167 | 000000 | | | |
Catherine Taylor | 000014 | 000- | 000000 | 0168 | 000000 | | | |
Chris Terkelsen | 000074 | 000- | 000000 | 0169 | 000000 | | | |
Confederação Brasileira de Orientação | 000024 | 000- | 000000 | 0170 | 000000 | | | |
Dainora Alšauskaitė | 000006 | 000- | 000000 | 0171 | 000000 | | | |
Dana Brožková | 000049 | 000- | 000000 | 0172 | 000000 | | | |
Daniel Pelyhe | 000004 | 000- | 000000 | 0173 | 000000 | | | |
Dansk Orienterings-Forbund | 000026 | 000- | 000000 | 0174 | 000000 | | | |
David Andersson (Orientierungsläufer) | 000043 | 000- | 000000 | 0175 | 000000 | | | |
David Brickhill-Jones | 000008 | 000- | 000000 | 0176 | 000000 | | | |
Delta (Orientierungslaufverein) | 000007 | 000- | 000000 | 0177 | 000000 | | | |
Deutsche Orientierungslaufmeisterschaften 2011 | 000005 | 000- | 000000 | 0178 | 000000 | | | |
Deutsche Orientierungslaufmeisterschaften 2012 | 000007 | 000- | 000000 | 0179 | 000000 | | | |
Deutsche Orientierungslaufmeisterschaften 2013 | 000007 | 000- | 000000 | 0180 | 000000 | | | |
Deutsche Orientierungslaufmeisterschaften 2014 | 000007 | 000- | 000000 | 0181 | 000000 | | | |
Deutscher Turner-Bund, Fachgebiet Orientierungslauf | 000022 | 000- | 000000 | 0182 | 000000 | | | |
Edgars Bertuks | 000019 | 000- | 000000 | 0183 | 000000 | | | |
Eesti Orienteerumisliit | 000023 | 000- | 000000 | 0184 | 000000 | | | |
Egil Johansen (Orientierungsläufer) | 000062 | 000- | 000000 | 0185 | 000000 | | | |
Eija Koskivaara | 000056 | 000- | 000000 | 0186 | 000000 | | | |
Ellen Sofie Olsvik | 000052 | 000- | 000000 | 0187 | 000000 | | | |
Emma Claesson | 000028 | 000- | 000000 | 0188 | 000000 | | | |
Emma Klingenberg | 000031 | 000- | 000000 | 0189 | 000000 | | | |
Erkki Kohvakka | 000034 | 000- | 000000 | 0190 | 000000 | | | |
Eystein Weltzien | 000057 | 000- | 000000 | 0191 | 000000 | | | |
Fabian Hertner | 000056 | 000- | 000000 | 0192 | 000000 | | | |
Federazija Sportiwnowo Orijentirowanija Rossii | 000022 | 000- | 000000 | 0193 | 000000 | | | |
Federação Portuguesa de Orientação | 000057 | 000- | 000000 | 0194 | 000000 | | | |
Fixpostennetz | 000000 | 000- | 000000 | 0195 | 000000 | | | |
Frank Finkenstädt | 000004 | 000- | 000000 | 0196 | 000000 | | | |
Fredrik Johansson (Orientierungsläufer) | 000070 | 000- | 000000 | 0197 | 000000 | | | |
Grant Bluett | 000008 | 000- | 000000 | 0198 | 000000 | | | |
Gunilla Svärd | 000073 | 000- | 000000 | 0199 | 000000 | | | |
Gábor Domonyik | 000008 | 000- | 000000 | 0200 | 000000 | | | |
Hanne Sandstad | 000056 | 000- | 000000 | 0201 | 000000 | | | |
Hanne Staff | 000095 | 000- | 000000 | 0202 | 000000 | | | |
Hannele Tonna | 000007 | 000- | 000000 | 0203 | 000000 | | | |
Hanny Allston | 000021 | 000- | 000000 | 0204 | 000000 | | | |
Hansruedi Scheller | 000012 | 000- | 000000 | 0205 | 000000 | | | |
Harald Thon | 000053 | 000- | 000000 | 0206 | 000000 | | | |
Heather Monro | 000028 | 000- | 000000 | 0207 | 000000 | | | |
Helena Jansson | 000063 | 000- | 000000 | 0208 | 000000 | | | |
Helsingin Suunnistajat | 000013 | 000- | 000000 | 0209 | 000000 | | | |
Holger Hott | 000073 | 000- | 000000 | 0210 | 000000 | | | |
Håvard Tveite | 000070 | 000- | 000000 | 0211 | 000000 | | | |
IK Hakarpspojkarna | 000005 | 000- | 000000 | 0212 | 000000 | | | |
Ingrid Hadler | 000054 | 000- | 000000 | 0213 | 000000 | | | |
Irish Orienteering Association | 000023 | 000- | 000000 | 0214 | 000000 | | | |
Jamie Stevenson | 000075 | 000- | 000000 | 0215 | 000000 | | | |
Jana Cieslarová | 000019 | 000- | 000000 | 0216 | 000000 | | | |
Jana Galíková-Hlaváčová | 000008 | 000- | 000000 | 0217 | 000000 | | | |
Jani Lakanen | 000100 | 000- | 000000 | 0218 | 000000 | | | |
Jarkko Huovila | 000086 | 000- | 000000 | 0219 | 000000 | | | |
Jaroslav Kačmarčík | 000013 | 000- | 000000 | 0220 | 000000 | | | |
Jerker Lysell | 000021 | 000- | 000000 | 0221 | 000000 | | | |
Jimmy Birklin | 000024 | 000- | 000000 | 0222 | 000000 | | | |
Joakim Ingelsson | 000022 | 000- | 000000 | 0223 | 000000 | | | |
Johan Ivarsson | 000031 | 000- | 000000 | 0224 | 000000 | | | |
Jonas Leandersson | 000082 | 000- | 000000 | 0225 | 000000 | | | |
Jorma Karvonen | 000009 | 000- | 000000 | 0226 | 000000 | | | |
Juhani Salmenkylä | 000036 | 000- | 000000 | 0227 | 000000 | | | |
Jukola 1949 | 000005 | 000- | 000000 | 0228 | 000000 | | | |
Jukola 1950 | 000005 | 000- | 000000 | 0229 | 000000 | | | |
Jukola 1951 | 000005 | 000- | 000000 | 0230 | 000000 | | | |
Jukola und Venla 2013 | 000005 | 000- | 000000 | 0231 | 000000 | | | |
Jukola und Venla 2014 | 000005 | 000- | 000000 | 0232 | 000000 | | | |
Jörgen Mårtensson | 000055 | 000- | 000000 | 0233 | 000000 | | | |
Kalevan Rasti | 000013 | 000- | 000000 | 0234 | 000000 | | | |
Kalle Dalin | 000019 | 000- | 000000 | 0235 | 000000 | | | |
Kari Sallinen | 000034 | 000- | 000000 | 0236 | 000000 | | | |
Karin Rabe | 000053 | 000- | 000000 | 0237 | 000000 | | | |
Karl Johansson | 000060 | 000- | 000000 | 0238 | 000000 | | | |
Karolina Arewång-Højsgaard | 000058 | 000- | 000000 | 0239 | 000000 | | | |
Katalin Oláh | 000037 | 000- | 000000 | 0240 | 000000 | | | |
Katharina Mo-Berge | 000012 | 000- | 000000 | 0241 | 000000 | | | |
Kent Olsson (Orientierungsläufer) | 000044 | 000- | 000000 | 0242 | 000000 | | | |
Kirsi Boström | 000057 | 000- | 000000 | 0243 | 000000 | | | |
Kristin Cullman | 000045 | 000- | 000000 | 0244 | 000000 | | | |
Latvijas Orientēšanās Federācija | 000023 | 000- | 000000 | 0245 | 000000 | | | |
Lea Müller (Orientierungsläuferin) | 000051 | 000- | 000000 | 0246 | 000000 | | | |
Lena Eliasson | 000041 | 000- | 000000 | 0247 | 000000 | | | |
Leonid Jurjewitsch Nowikow | 000062 | 000- | 000000 | 0248 | 000000 | | | |
Liedon Parma | 000008 | 000- | 000000 | 0249 | 000000 | | | |
Liisa Veijalainen | 000057 | 000- | 000000 | 0250 | 000000 | | | |