Benutzer:Kawona67/Artikelentwurf Merkliste
Laufendes Ereignis Zukünftiges Ereignis
TO DO
Benutzer:Kawona67/Artikelentwurf Infobox
Benutzer:Kawona67/Eigene Artikel Straßenradsport
Benutzer:Kawona67/Eigene Artikel Mountainbike
Wartungsliste
Karriereende 2024
Namenskonvention
- Raissa Andrejewna Obodowskaja Ukraine
- Irina Iwanowna Kiritschenko Ukraine
- Oleg Nikolajewitsch Logwin Belarus
- Wassili Iwanowitsch Schdanow Ukraine
- Emilija Jasepowna Sonk Lettland
- Jelena Walerjewna Tschalych Aserbaidschan
- Gennadi Fjodorowitsch Lebedew Uzbekistan
Eigene Artikel Straße
Cycling race/listofwinners|Q
Rennen
- Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
- Flanders Tomorrow Tour
- Gent–Wevelgem / Kattekoers–Ieper
- Gran Camiño
- Grand Prix Gazipaşa
- Grand Prix Gündoğmuş
- Grand Prix Justiniano Race
- Grand Prix Mediterrennean
- Grand Prix Velo Manavgat
- Fyen Rundt
- Maryland Cycling Classic
- Memoriał Jana Magiery
- Mercan’Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
- South Aegean Tour
- Tour du Pays de Montbéliard
- Trofeo Città di San Vendemiano
Grand Prix Goriska & Vipava Valley
Fahrer
Teams
- AG Insurance-Soudal Team
- Australian Cycling Academy
- Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
- Biesse-Carrera
- CIC U Nantes Atlantique
- Circus-Re Uz-Technord
- Cofidis Women Team
- Global 6 United
- Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
- Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
- Nice Métropole Côte d’Azur
- Pannon Cycling Team
- Scorpions Racing Development Team
- TDT-Unibet
- Team Storck-Metropol Cycling
- Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
- UAE Team Emirates Gen Z
- Universe Cycling Team
- Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
Baustellen Rennen
- Youngster Coast Challenge
- Clásica de Almería (Frauenrennen)
- Women Cycling Pro Costa De Almería
- SPIE Internationale Junioren Driedaagse
- Vuelta Extremadura Féminas
Baustellen Fahrer
- Cofidis (Radsportteam) prüfen
- EF Education-EasyPost
- Intermarché-Wanty
- Movistar Team
- Arkéa-B&B Hotels
- Team Jayco AlUla
Giro Next Gen
- Benutzer:Kawona67/Artikelentwurf Pablo Torres Zweiter beim Giro Next Gen, sonst nichts
- Brieuc Rolland
- Mathys Rondel
- Darren van Bekkum
- Peter Øxenberg Hansen
- Wessel Mouris
- Joshua Giddings
- Matys Grisel
- Milan Donie
- Robin Orins
- Lorenz Van de Wynkele
- FRA Eddy Finé Alexandre Delettre Samuel Leroux Eglantine Rayer Julie Bego
- GBR Jim Brown (Radsportler) Izzy Sharp Cat Ferguson Joseph Pidcock
- SLO Rok Korošec (2020)
- USA Travis McCabe 2020
- ESP
- NZL
- COL Santiago Umba
- ITA Thomas Pesenti Christian Bagatin Marco Frigo Ilaria Sanguineti
- IRL
- AZE Elchin Asadov
- LIT Aivaras Mikutis
- CZE Michael Boroš
- DEN Joshua Gudnitz
- HUN
- AUS Felicity Wilson-Haffenden Oscar Chamberlain
- BEL Fleur Moors
- NOR
- CAN
- ECU Harold Martín López
- NED Jan Maas (Radsportler, 1996) Mathijs Paasschens Elise Uijen Daniek Hengeveld
- NOR
- POR
U23 Cycling Zone
- NZL Kiaan Watts
- BEL Robin Orins
- BEL Jonathan Vervenne
- AUS Alastair Mackellar
- FRA Louis Rouland --
- NZL Lewis Bower
- BEL Jelle Vermoote
- USA Cole Kessler
- NOR Trym Brennsæter
- GBR Joshua Giddings
- SWE
Baustellen Teams
Nachwuchsfahrer
- Vlad van Mechelen BEL (2023) Development Team DSM
- Oscar Chamberlain AUS (2024?)
- Jørgen Nordhagen NOR (2024) -
- Romet Pajur EST (2023) Lotto-Kernhaus
- Mathieu Kockelmann LUX (2023) Lotto-Kernhaus
- Jens Verbrugghe BEL (2023) Groupama FDJ
- Duarte Marivoet BEL (2024?)
- Niels Michotte LUX (2023) Hagens Berman Axeon
- Frank Aron Ragilo EST (2023) Development Team DSM
- Roman Ermakov RUS (2023) -
- Hubert Grygowski POL (2023) CIC U Nantes Atlantique (CT)
- lars Vanden Heede BEL (2024)
Cyclocross
Sanne van Paassen Sophie de Boer Katherine Compton
Benutzer:Kawona67/Einzelergebnisse Red Bull Hardline
Eigene Artikel MTB
Wettkämpfe
- Mountainbike-Marathon-Weltmeisterschaften 2019
- Mountainbike-Marathon-Weltmeisterschaften 2020
- Mountainbike-Marathon-Weltmeisterschaften 2021
- Mountainbike-Weltmeisterschaften 2019
- Mountainbike-Weltmeisterschaften 2020
- Mountainbike-Weltmeisterschaften 2021
- Mountainbike-Weltmeisterschaften 2022
- UCI-Mountainbike-Eliminator-Weltcup
- UCI-Mountainbike-Eliminator-Weltmeisterschaften
- UEC-Mountainbike-Europameisterschaften
- Red Bull Hardline
- Crankworx World Tour
- iXS European Downhill Cup
- iXS Downhill Cup
- UCI-BMX-Race-Weltmeisterschaften
- UCI-Pumptrack-Weltmeisterschaften
- UCI-BMX-Supercross-Weltcup
- UCI-Urban-Cycling-Weltmeisterschaften (Ü)
- UCI-Trial-Weltmeisterschaften
- MTB-Marathon Pfronten
- Roc d'Azur
- Andalucia Bike Race
- Hero Dolomites
- Red Bull Rampage
Disziplinen
- Mountainbikesport
- Cross Country (Mountainbike) (Ü)
- Cross Country (olympisch) (Ü)
- Cross-country Eliminator
- Cross-country Short Track
- Cross-Country-Etappenrennen
- Enduro (Mountainbikesport)
- E-Mountainbike
- Gravity (Mountainbike)
- BMX-Rennsport
- BMX-Freestyle
- Pumptrack (Mountainbikesport)
MTB Fahrer
|
|
|
|
|
Baustellen
Kategorie:Nationale Meisterschaft (Mountainbike)
Irina Kalentieva [1] (Ü)
Ronja Blöchlinger Sofie Heby Pedersen
Julian Schelb Aiko Göhler Kathrin Schwing Sandra Klose
Bora 2024
Roger Adrià | neu |
Giovanni Aleotti | ??? |
Shane Archbold | Karriereende |
Cesare Benedetti | 2024 |
Sam Bennett | ??? |
Emanuel Buchmann | 2024 |
Nico Denz | 2024 |
Matteo Fabbro | ??? |
Patrick Gamper | 2024 |
Alexander Hajek | neu |
Marco Haller | 2024 |
Emil Herzog | neu |
Sergio Higuita | 2024 |
Jai Hindley | 2024 |
Bob Jungels | 2024 |
Lennard Kämna | 2024 |
Jonas Koch | 2024 |
Patrick Konrad | Abgang Lidl Trek |
Victor Koretzky | ??? |
Florian Lipowitz | 2024 |
Luis-Joe Lührs | 2024 |
Daniel Felipe Martínez | neu |
Jordi Meeus | 2024 |
Ryan Mullen | 2024 |
Anton Palzer | 2024 |
Nils Politt | Abgang UAE Team Emerates |
Maximilian Schachmann | 2024 |
Ide Schelling | Abgang Astana |
Matteo Sobrero | neu |
Cian Uijtdebroeks | 2024 |
Danny van Poppel | 2024 |
Alexander Wlassow | 2024 |
Matthew Walls | Abgang FDJ |
Frederik Wandahl | 2024 |
Sam Welsford | neu |
Ben Zwiehoff | 2024 |