Jahr | Sieger | Finalgegner | Finalergebnis |
---|
2024 | Tschechien Tomáš Macháč China Volksrepublik Zhang Zhizhen | Finnland Patrik Niklas-Salminen Finnland Emil Ruusuvuori | 6:3, 6:4 |
2023 | Mexiko Santiago González Frankreich Édouard Roger-Vasselin (3) | Frankreich Nicolas Mahut Frankreich Fabrice Martin | 4:6, 7:64, [10:7] |
2022 | Ukraine Denys Moltschanow Russland Andrei Rubljow | Sudafrika Raven Klaasen Japan Ben McLachlan | 4:6, 7:5, [10:7] |
2021 | Vereinigtes Konigreich Lloyd Glasspool Finnland Harri Heliövaara | Niederlande Sander Arends Niederlande David Pel | 7:5, 7:64 |
2020 | Frankreich Nicolas Mahut (3) Kanada Vasek Pospisil | Niederlande Wesley Koolhof Kroatien Nikola Mektić | 6:3, 6:4 |
2019 | Frankreich Jérémy Chardy Frankreich Fabrice Martin | Japan Ben McLachlan Niederlande Matwé Middelkoop | 6:3, 6:74, [10:3] |
2018 | Sudafrika Raven Klaasen Neuseeland Michael Venus (2) | Neuseeland Marcus Daniell Vereinigtes Konigreich Dominic Inglot | 6:72, 6:3, [10:4] |
2017 | Frankreich Julien Benneteau (3) Frankreich Nicolas Mahut (2) | Niederlande Robin Haase Vereinigtes Konigreich Dominic Inglot | 6:4, 6:79, [10:5] |
2016 | Kroatien Mate Pavić Neuseeland Michael Venus (1) | Israel Jonathan Erlich Vereinigtes Konigreich Colin Fleming | 6:2, 6:3 |
2015 | Kroatien Marin Draganja Finnland Henri Kontinen | Vereinigtes Konigreich Colin Fleming Vereinigtes Konigreich Jonathan Marray | 6:4, 3:6, [10:8] |
2014 | Frankreich Julien Benneteau (2) Frankreich Édouard Roger-Vasselin (2) | Australien Paul Hanley Vereinigtes Konigreich Jonathan Marray | 4:6, 7:66, [13:11] |
2013 | Indien Rohan Bopanna Vereinigtes Konigreich Colin Fleming | Pakistan Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi Niederlande Jean-Julien Rojer | 6:4, 7:63 |
2012 | Frankreich Nicolas Mahut (1) Frankreich Édouard Roger-Vasselin (1) | Deutschland Dustin Brown Frankreich Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 3:6, 6:4, [10:6] |
2011 | Niederlande Robin Haase Vereinigtes Konigreich Ken Skupski | Frankreich Julien Benneteau Frankreich Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6:4, 6:74, [13:11] |
2010 | Frankreich Julien Benneteau (1) Frankreich Michaël Llodra (3) | Osterreich Julian Knowle Schweden Robert Lindstedt | 6:4, 6:3 |
2009 | Frankreich Arnaud Clément (3) Frankreich Michaël Llodra (2) | Osterreich Julian Knowle Israel Andy Ram | 3:6, 6:3, [10:8] |
2008 | Tschechien Martin Damm (3) Tschechien Pavel Vízner | Schweiz Yves Allegro Sudafrika Jeff Coetzee | 7:60, 7:5 |
2007 | Frankreich Arnaud Clément (2) Frankreich Michaël Llodra (1) | Bahamas Mark Knowles Kanada Daniel Nestor | 7:5, 4:6, [10:8] |
2006 | Tschechien Martin Damm (2) Tschechien Radek Štěpánek (2) | Bahamas Mark Knowles Kanada Daniel Nestor | 6:2, 6:74, [10:3] |
2005 | Tschechien Martin Damm (1) Tschechien Radek Štěpánek (1) | Bahamas Mark Knowles Kanada Daniel Nestor | 7:64, 7:65 |
2004 | Bahamas Mark Knowles Kanada Daniel Nestor | Tschechien Martin Damm Tschechien Cyril Suk | 7:5, 6:3 |
2003 | Frankreich Sébastien Grosjean Frankreich Fabrice Santoro (2) | Tschechien Tomáš Cibulec Tschechien Pavel Vízner | 6:1, 6:4 |
2002 | Frankreich Arnaud Clément (1) Frankreich Nicolas Escudé | Frankreich Julien Boutter Belarus Maks Mirny | 6:4, 6:3 |
2001 | Frankreich Julien Boutter Frankreich Fabrice Santoro (1) | Australien Michael Hill Vereinigte Staaten Jeff Tarango | 7:67, 7:5 |
2000 | Schweden Simon Aspelin Schweden Johan Landsberg | Spanien Juan Ignacio Carrasco Spanien Jairo Velasco Jr. | 7:62, 6:4 |
1999 | Belarus Maks Mirny Russland Andrei Olchowski (2) | Sudafrika David Adams Tschechien Pavel Vízner | 7:5, 7:67 |
1998 | Vereinigte Staaten Donald Johnson Vereinigte Staaten Francisco Montana | Vereinigte Staaten Mark Keil Vereinigte Staaten T. J. Middleton | 6:4, 3:6, 6:3 |
1997 | Schweden Thomas Enqvist Schweden Magnus Larsson | Frankreich Olivier Delaître Frankreich Fabrice Santoro | 6:3, 6:4 |
1996 | Frankreich Jean-Philippe Fleurian Frankreich Guillaume Raoux | Sudafrika Marius Barnard Schweden Peter Nyborg | 6:3, 6:2 |
1995 | Sudafrika David Adams Russland Andrei Olchowski (1) | Frankreich Jean-Philippe Fleurian Frankreich Rodolphe Gilbert | 6:1, 6:4 |
1994 | Niederlande Jan Siemerink Tschechien Daniel Vacek | Tschechien Martin Damm Russland Jewgeni Kafelnikow | 6:7, 6:4, 6:1 |
1993 | Frankreich Arnaud Boetsch Frankreich Olivier Delaître | Tschechien Ivan Lendl Sudafrika 1961 Christo van Rensburg | 6:3, 7:6 |