Datum | Veranstaltung | Stadion | Label |
---|
06.02. | Christchurch International Track Meet Neuseeland Christchurch | Nga Puna Wai Sports Hub | Bronze |
27.02. | Sir Graeme Douglas International Neuseeland Auckland | Douglas Track & Field | Bronze |
11.03. | Canberra Track Classic Australien Canberra | AIS Athletics Track | Bronze |
13.03. | Sydney Track Classic Australien Sydney | Sydney Olympic Park Aquatic Centre | Bronze |
27.03. | Queensland Track Classic Australien Brisbane | Queensland Sport and Athletics Centre | Silber |
03.04. | USATF Sprint Summit Vereinigte Staaten Prairie View | | Silber |
10.04. | Miramar Invitational Vereinigte Staaten Miramar | Ansin Sports Complex | Silber |
23./24.04. | Drake Relays Vereinigte Staaten Des Moines | Drake Stadium | Silber |
24.04. | USATF Grand Prix Vereinigte Staaten Eugene | Hayward Field | Gold |
29.04. | Mikio Oda Memorial Athletics Meet Japan Hiroshima | Mazda Zoom-Zoom Stadium | Bronze |
03.05. | Shizuoka International Athletics Meet Japan Fukuroi | Shizuoka-Ecopa-Stadion | Bronze |
09.05. | Ready Steady Tokyo - Athletics Japan Tokio | Nationalstadion | Gold |
USATF Golden Games Vereinigte Staaten Walnut | Hilmer Lodge Stadium | Gold |
14./15.05. | Irvine Track Meet Vereinigte Staaten Irvine | | Bronze |
18.05. | USATF Open Vereinigte Staaten Fort Worth | | Bronze |
19.05. | Ostrava Golden Spike Tschechien Ostrava | Městský stadion – Vítkovice Aréna | Gold |
21.05. | „Anhalt 2021“ Deutschland Dessau-Roßlau | Paul-Greifzu-Stadion | Bronze |
22.05. | USATF Throws Fest Vereinigte Staaten Tucson | Roy P. Drachman Stadium | Silber |
Meeting Jaén Paraíso Interior Spanien Andújar | Polideportivo Municipal | Bronze |
23.05. | Adidas Boston Boost Games Vereinigte Staaten Boston | Innenstadt | Gold |
Internationales Pfingstsportfest Rehlingen Deutschland Rehlingen-Siersburg | Bungertstadion | Bronze |
25.05. | USATF Invitational Vereinigte Staaten Prairie View | | Silber |
29./30.05. | Chula Vista Field Fest Vereinigte Staaten Chula Vista | | Bronze |
Venizelia Griechenland Chania | Nationalstadium | Bronze |
31.05. | Duval County Challenge Vereinigte Staaten Jacksonville | Hodges Stadium | Bronze |
01.06. | Michitaka Kinami Memorial Athletics Meet Japan Osaka | Nagai Stadium | Bronze |
Meeting International de Montreuil Frankreich Frankreich | Stade des Grands Pêchers | Bronze |
02.06. | P-T-S Meeting Slowakei Šamorín | X-Bionic Sphere | Silber |
Göteborg Friidrott GP Schweden Göteborg | Slottsskogsvallen | Bronze |
03.06. | Meeting Iberoamericano Spanien Huelva | Estadio Iberoamericano | Bronze |
05.06. | NACAC New Life Invitational Vereinigte Staaten Miramar | Ansin Sports Complex | Silber |
Hungarian GP Series Tatabánya Ungarn Tatabánya | Grosics Gyula Stadion | Bronze |
06.06. | FBK Games Niederlande Hengelo | Fanny-Blankers-Koen-Stadion | Gold |
USATF Showcase Vereinigte Staaten Prairie View | | Silber |
Denka Athletics Challenge Cup Japan Niigata | Denka Big Swan Stadium | Bronze |
Music City Track Carnival Vereinigte Staaten Nashville | | Bronze |
07.06. | Memoriál Josefa Odložila Tschechien Prag | Stadion Juliska | Bronze |
07./08.06. | Paavo Nurmi Games Finnland Turku | Paavo-Nurmi-Stadion | Gold |
08.06. | Copenhagen Athletics Games Danemark Kopenhagen | Østerbro Stadion | Bronze |
09.06. | Meeting de Marseille Frankreich Marseille | Stade Delort | Bronze |
12.06. | AtletiCAGenève Schweiz Genf | Centre sportif du Bout-du-Monde | Bronze |
13.06. | Sollentuna GP Schweden Sollentuna | Sollentunavallen | Bronze |
14.06. | Filothei Women Gala Griechenland Athen | Filothei Stadium | Silber |
15.06. | Kladno hází a Kladenské memoriály Tschechien Kladno | Městský stadion Sletiště | Bronze |
18./19.06. | Meeting Madrid Spanien Madrid | Estadio Vallehermoso | Silber |
19./20.06. | Qosanov Memorial Kasachstan Almaty | Zentralstadion Almaty | Bronze |
20.06. | Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego Polen Chorzów | Stadion Śląski | Silber |
22.06. | Karlstad GP Schweden Karlstad | Tingvalla IP | Bronze |
26.06. | Kuortane Games Finnland Kuortane | Kuortaneen keskusurheilukenttä | Bronze |
27.06. | #True Athletes Classics Deutschland Leverkusen | Stadion Manfort | Bronze |
29.06. | Spitzen Leichtathletik Schweiz Luzern | Stadion Allmend | Silber |
La Classique D'athlétisme De Montréal Kanada Montreal | Complexe sportif Claude-Robillard | Bronze |
30.06. | Memoriał Ireny Szewińskiej Polen Bydgoszcz | Zdzisław-Krzyszkowiak-Stadion | Gold |
Meeting International de la Province de Liège Belgien Lüttich | Stade Naimette-Xhovémont | Bronze |
03.07. | Nacht van de Atletiek Belgien Heusden-Zolder | Stadium De Veen | Bronze |
05.07. | Meeting Stanislas Nancy Frankreich Nancy | Stade Raymond Petit | Bronze |
05./06.07. | Gyulai István Memorial Ungarn Székesfehérvár | Bregyó Athletic Center | Gold |
11.07. | Meeting International de Sotteville Frankreich Sotteville-lès-Rouen | Stade Sottevillais 76 | Bronze |
14./15.08. | Ed Murphey Classic Vereinigte Staaten Memphis | Christian Brothers HS High School | Bronze |
21.08. | CITIUS Meeting Schweiz Bern | Stadion Wankdorf | Bronze |
24.08. | Hungarian GP Series Budapest Ungarn Budapest | Lantos Mihály Sportközpont | Bronze |
31.08. | Palio Città della Quercia Italien Rovereto | Stadio Quercia | Silber |
05.09. | Memoriał Kamili Skolimowskiej Polen Chorzów | Stadion Śląski | Gold |
Meeting Città di Padova Italien Padua | Stadio Colbachini | Bronze |
12.09. | ISTAF Berlin Deutschland Berlin | Olympiastadion Berlin | Silber |
13./14.09. | Hanžeković Memorial Kroatien Zagreb | Sportski Park Mladost | Gold |
14.09. | Gala dei Castelli Schweiz Bellinzona | Stadio Comunale | Silber |
18.09. | Kip Keino Classic Kenia Nairobi | Nyayo National Stadium | Gold |
Trond Mohn Games Norwegen Bergen | Fana Stadion | Bronze |