Nr. | Datum | Turnier | Kategorie | Belag | Partnerin | Finalgegnerinnen | Ergebnis |
---|
1. | August 2011 | Brasilien Mogi das Cruzes | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Brasilien Flávia Dechandt Araújo | Brasilien Eduarda Piai Brasilien Karina Venditti | 7:63, 4:6, [12:10] |
2. | September 2011 | Brasilien São José dos Campos | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Brasilien Flávia Dechandt Araújo | Argentinien María Irigoyen Argentinien Carla Lucero | 3:6, 7:5, [10:8] |
3. | 14. September 2012 | Brasilien São José dos Campos | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Brasilien Maria Fernanda Alves | Brasilien Paula Feitosa Brasilien Nathália Rossi | 6:0, 6:3 |
4. | 21. September 2012 | Kolumbien Bogotá | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Kolumbien Yuliana Lizarazo | Vereinigte Staaten Blair Shankle Kolumbien Laura Ucrós | 6:2, 6:2 |
5. | 3. August 2013 | Brasilien São Paulo | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Argentinien Carolina Zeballos | Brasilien Nathália Rossi Brasilien Luisa Stefani | 6:3, 6:4 |
6. | 11. Oktober 2013 | Paraguay Asunción | ITF $25.000 | Sand | Argentinien Florencia Molinero | Argentinien Vanesa Furlanetto Argentinien Carolina Zeballos | 5:7, 6:4, [10:8] |
7. | 30. November 2013 | Mexiko Monterrey | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Argentinien Florencia Molinero | Niederlande Indy de Vroome Slowakei Lenka Wienerová | 7:5, 7:5 |
8. | 13. Dezember 2013 | Brasilien Mata de São João | ITF $25.000 | Sand | Brasilien Paula Cristina Gonçalves | Paraguay Montserrat González Argentinien Carolina Zeballos | 6:2, 6:2 |
9. | 21. Dezember 2013 | Brasilien Bertioga | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Brasilien Paula Cristina Gonçalves | Paraguay Verónica Cepede Royg Argentinien María Irigoyen | 2:6, 6:4, [10:7] |
10. | 7. Juni 2014 | Brasilien Campos do Jordão | ITF $15.000 | Hartplatz | Brasilien Nathália Rossi | Argentinien Victoria Bosio Brasilien Ana Clara Duarte | 6:4, 6:2 |
11. | 27. September 2014 | Mexiko Ciudad Juárez | ITF $25.000 | Sand | Kolumbien Mariana Duque Mariño | Rumänien Ioana Loredana Roșca Slowakei Lenka Wienerová | 6:1, 3:6, [10:4] |
12. | 24. April 2015 | Mexiko Guadalajara | ITF $15.000 | Hartplatz | Mexiko Marcela Zacarías | Brasilien Maria Fernanda Alves Mexiko Renata Zarazúa | 6:1, 6:2 |
13. | 5. September 2015 | Tschechien Prag | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Slowakei Zuzana Luknárová | Slowakei Jana Jablonovská Tschechien Vendula Žovincová | 6:3, 6:74, [10:6] |
14. | 2. Oktober 2015 | Argentinien Santa Fe | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Bolivien María Fernanda Álvarez Terán | Argentinien Catalina Pella Chile Daniela Seguel | 2:6, 6:2, [10:3] |
15. | 16. Oktober 2015 | Brasilien São Paulo | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Bolivien María Fernanda Álvarez Terán | Argentinien Melina Ferrero Argentinien Carla Lucero | 6:3, 4:6, [10:5] |
16. | 14. November 2015 | Venezuela Caracas | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Argentinien Catalina Pella | Rumänien Jaqueline Cristian Venezuela Aymet Uzcátegui | 5:7, 6:1, [10:4] |
17. | 20. November 2015 | Venezuela Caracas | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Argentinien Catalina Pella | Argentinien Julieta Estable Argentinien Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau | 1:1 Aufgabe |
18. | 27. November 2015 | Kolumbien Pereira | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Rumänien Jaqueline Cristian | Kolumbien Maria Herazo Gonzalez Vereinigte Staaten Daniella Roldan | 7:5, 6:3 |
19. | 3. Juni 2016 | Ungarn Hódmezővásárhely | ITF $25.000 | Sand | Argentinien Nadia Podoroska | Rumänien Irina Bara Nordmazedonien Lina Gjorcheska | 7:5, 6:3 |
20. | 10. Juni 2016 | Belarus Minsk | ITF $25.000 | Sand | Norwegen Ulrikke Eikeri | Belarus Ilona Kremen Belarus Iryna Schymanowitsch | 6:2, 6:4 |
21. | 29. Juli 2016 | Brasilien Campos do Jordão | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Brasilien Ingrid Gamarra Martins | Brasilien Maria Fernanda Alves Brasilien Luisa Stefani | 6:3, 3:6, [10:8] |
22. | 23. September 2016 | Thailand Hua Hin | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Jana Sisikowa | China Volksrepublik Wei Zhanlan China Volksrepublik Zhao Qianqian | 6:3, 2:6, [10:4] |
23. | 30. September 2016 | Thailand Hua Hin | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Polen Katarzyna Kawa | Thailand Kamonwan Buayam Chinesisch Taipeh Lee Pei-chi | 7:5, 6:75, [10:6] |
24. | 3. Dezember 2016 | Spanien Castellón | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Frankreich Jessika Ponchet | Spanien Arabela Fernández Rabener Australien Isabelle Wallace | 6:1, 6:3 |
25. | 21. Januar 2017 | Tunesien Hammamet | ITF $15.000 | Sand | Spanien María Teresa Torró Flor | Rumänien Cristina Dinu Russland Jana Sisikowa | 6:2, 6:4 |
26. | 28. Januar 2017 | Tunesien Hammamet | ITF $15.000 | Sand | Griechenland Despina Papamichail | Frankreich Victoria Muntean China Volksrepublik Sun Xuliu | 6:3, 4:6, [10:5] |
27. | 17. März 2018 | Tunesien Hammamet | ITF $15.000 | Sand | Rumänien Oana Gavrilă | Osterreich Melanie Klaffner Rumänien Oana Georgeta Simion | 7:5, 6:76, [11:9] |
28. | 26. März 2018 | Tunesien Hammamet | ITF $15.000 | Sand | Paraguay Montserrat González | Italien Camilla Scala Bulgarien Isabella Schinikowa | 6:2, 6:0 |
29. | 4. Mai 2018 | Georgien Tiflis | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Slowakei Tereza Mihalíková | Belarus Swjatlana Piraschenka Niederlande Erika Vogelsang | 6:4, 6:1 |
30. | 25. Mai 2018 | Spanien Les Franqueses del Vallès | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Mexiko Giuliana Olmos | Rumänien Raluca Șerban Indien Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6:4, 6:4 |
31. | 7. Juli 2018 | Italien Rom | ITF $60.000+H | Sand | Mexiko Renata Zarazúa | Italien Anastasia Grymalska Italien Giorgia Marchetti | 6:1, 4:6, [13:11] |
32. | 28. Juli 2018 | Portugal Porto | ITF $25.000 | Sand | Paraguay Montserrat González | Spanien Cristina Bucșa Japan Ramu Ueda | 7:5, 6:0 |
33. | 16. Februar 2019 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF W15 | Hartplatz | Russland Anna Morgina | Belarus Nika Schytkouskaja Russland Anastassija Suchotina | 6:2, 6:2 |
34. | 30. März 2019 | Brasilien Campinas | ITF W25 | Sand | Montenegro Danka Kovinić | Brasilien Carolina M. Alves Brasilien Gabriela Cé | 6:3, 6:2 |
35. | 14. Oktober 2019 | Nigeria Lagos | ITF W25 | Hartplatz | Indien Rutuja Bhosale | Agypten Sandra Samir Indien Prarthana Thombare | 4:6, 6:4, [10:7] |
36. | 19. Oktober 2019 | Nigeria Lagos | ITF W25 | Hartplatz | Indien Rutuja Bhosale | Agypten Sandra Samir Indien Prarthana Thombare | 6:3, 6:73, [10:6] |
37. | 18. Januar 2020 | Vereinigte Staaten Malibu | ITF W25 | Hartplatz | Niederlande Rosalie van der Hoek | Norwegen Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen Peru Anastasia Iamachkine | 6:4, 7:64 |
38. | 25. Januar 2020 | Frankreich Petit-Bourg | ITF W25 | Hartplatz | Niederlande Rosalie van der Hoek | Frankreich Mylène Halemai Frankreich Manon Léonard | 6:2, 6:1 |
39. | 18. September 2021 | Kolumbien Medellín | ITF W25 | Sand | Kolumbien María Herazo González | Vereinigte Staaten Rasheeda McAdoo Mexiko Victoria Rodríguez | 6:2, 7:5 |
40. | 16. Oktober 2021 | Peru Lima | ITF W25 | Sand | Argentinien María Carlé | Kolumbien María Paulina Pérez García Kolumbien Jessica Plazas | 6:1, 6:1 |
41. | 13. November 2021 | Brasilien Aparecida de Goiânia | ITF W25 | Sand | Tschechien Anna Sisková | Niederlande Merel Hoedt Deutschland Luisa Meyer auf der Heide | 6:2, 7:65 |
42 | 05. Mai 2024 | Deutschland Wiesbaden | ITF W100 | Sand | Vereinigtes Konigreich Samantha Murray Sharan | Japan Himeno Sakatsume Bosnien und Herzegowina Anita Wagner | 7:5, 6:2 |