Datum1 | Turnierort | Siegerin Einzel | Siegerinnen Doppel |
---|
01.06. | Vereinigtes Konigreich Nottingham | Italien Maria-Elena Camerin | Vereinigte Staaten Alexa Glatch Sudafrika Natalie Grandin |
Italien Galatina | Spanien Eva Fernández Brugués | Russland Jelena Bowina Russland Regina Kulikowa |
Usbekistan Buxoro | Russland Arina Rodionowa | Schweden Anna Brazhnikova Russland Marta Sirotkina |
Japan Komoro | Japan Yurika Sema | China Volksrepublik Xu Yifan China Volksrepublik Zhang Shuai |
Tschechien Brünn | Russland Jekaterina Iwanowa | Australien Sophie Ferguson Australien Trudi Musgrave |
Korea Sud Gimhae | China Volksrepublik Han Xinyun | Indonesien Yayuk Basuki Indonesien Romana Tedjakusuma |
Bosnien und Herzegowina Sarajevo | Kroatien Ivana Lisjak | Danemark Hanne Skak Jensen Polen Karolina Kosińska |
Israel Tel Aviv | Georgien Manana Shapakidze | Russland Margarita Lasarewa Israel Efrat Mishor |
Nicaragua Managua | Russland Yana Koroleva | Mexiko Victoria Lozano Dominikanische Republik Francesca Segarelli |
Argentinien Villa del Dique | Argentinien María Irigoyen | Brasilien Raquel Piltcher Brasilien Roxane Vaisemberg |
Rumänien Bukarest | Italien Raffaella Bindi | Rumänien Laura-Ioana Andrei Rumänien Ioana Gașpar |
Vereinigte Staaten Hilton Head Island | Vereinigte Staaten Alexandra Mueller | Vereinigte Staaten Jacqueline Cako Vereinigte Staaten Alison Riske |
Portugal Amarante | Portugal Maria João Koehler | Mexiko Laila Abdala Mexiko Nadia Abdala |
Indien Neu-Delhi | Indien Ankita Bhambri | Indien Ankita Bhambri Indien Sanaa Bhambri |
08.06. | Frankreich Marseille Open GDF Suez de Marseille 2009 | Rumänien Raluca Olaru | Italien Tathiana Garbin Argentinien Maria-Emilia Salerni |
Tschechien Zlín | Slowenien Polona Hercog | Slowakei Kristína Kučová Slowakei Zuzana Kučová |
Vereinigte Staaten El Paso | Kanada Valerie Tetreault | Vereinigte Staaten Christina Fusano Indien Shikha Uberoi |
Italien Campobasso | Ukraine Iryna Burjatschok | Argentinien Jorgelina Cravero Portugal Frederica Piedade |
Usbekistan Qarshi | Griechenland Eirini Georgatou | Ukraine Kristina Antoniychuk Georgien Oksana Kalaschnikowa |
Polen Stettin | Deutschland Stephanie Gehrlein | Tschechien Michaela Paštiková Slowakei Lenka Tvaroskova |
Ungarn Budapest | Serbien Nataša Zorić | Slowakei Veronika Blašková Tschechien Barbora Krtičková |
Portugal Montemor-o-Novo | Kanada Melanie Gloria | Kanada Melanie Gloria Mexiko Daniela Múñoz Gallegos |
Rumänien Bukarest | Rumänien Elena Bogdan | Rumänien Mihaela Buzărnescu Rumänien Elora Dabija |
Niederlande Apeldoorn | Frankreich Nathalie Piquion | Niederlande Richel Hogenkamp Niederlande Nicolette Van Uitert |
Japan Tokio | Japan Erika Sema | Japan Ayumi Oka Japan Mari Tanaka |
Thailand Bangkok | Indonesien Ayu-Fani Damayanti | Thailand Suchanun Viratprasert Thailand Varatchaya Wongteanchai |
Argentinien Santa Fe | Argentinien Emilia Yorio | Argentinien Tatiana Búa Kolumbien Karen Castiblanco |
15.06. | Frankreich Montpellier | Frankreich Anais Laurendon | Ukraine Julija Bejhelsymer Deutschland Laura Siegemund |
Italien Padova | Spanien Eva Fernández Brugués | Ungarn Anikó Kapros Osterreich Sandra Klemenschits |
Brasilien Belém | Brasilien Maria Fernanda Alves | Brasilien Maria Fernanda Alves Brasilien Carla Tiene |
Vereinigte Staaten Brownsville | Neuseeland Sacha Jones | Neuseeland Sacha Jones Vereinigte Staaten Ashley Weinhold |
Schweiz Lenzerheide | Niederlande Michelle Gerards | Niederlande Michelle Gerards Niederlande Marcella Koek |
Norwegen Gausdal | Russland Maria Mokh | Frankreich Victoria Larrière Tschechien Zuzana Linhová |
Spanien Melilla | Italien Giulia Gasparri | Slowenien Dalila Jakupović Slowakei Zuzana Zlochová |
Niederlande Alkmaar | Niederlande Richel Hogenkamp | Peru Bianca Botto Frankreich Cindy Chala |
Portugal Alcobaça | Australien Shannon Golds | Australien Shannon Golds Australien Tammi Patterson |
Turkei Istanbul | Turkei Çağla Büyükakçay | Russland Galina Fokina Russland Anna Morgina |
Thailand Pattaya | Indonesien Ayu-Fani Damayanti | Chinesisch Taipeh Hwang I-hsuan Chinesisch Taipeh Juan Ting-fei |
22.06. | Frankreich Perigueux | Ukraine Julija Wakulenko | Ukraine Julija Bejhelsymer Russland Xenija Lykina |
Spanien Getxo | Argentinien Agustina Lepore | Russland Marija Kondratjewa Russland Anastassija Poltorazkaja |
Schweden Kristinehamn | Georgien Anna Tatischwili | Danemark Hanne Skak Jensen Schweden Johanna Larsson |
Kanada Waterloo | Australien Johanna Konta | Vereinigte Staaten Alexandra Mueller Vereinigte Staaten Allie Will |
Korea Sud Gimcheon | Korea Sud Kim Na-ri | Korea Sud Kim Kun-hee Korea Sud Yu Min-hwa |
Niederlande Rotterdam | Belarus 1995 Iryna Kurjanowitsch | Lettland Irina Kuzmina Russland Jewgenija Paschkowa |
Thailand Bangkok | Japan Ai Yamamoto | Thailand Suchanum Viratprasert Thailand Varatchaya Wongteanchai |
China Volksrepublik Qianshan | China Volksrepublik Sun Shengnan | China Volksrepublik Sun Shengnan China Volksrepublik Zhou Yimiao |
Vereinigte Staaten ichita | Vereinigte Staaten Jacqueline Cako | Vereinigte Staaten Ester Goldfeld Vereinigte Staaten Macall Harkins |
Schweiz Davos | Bosnien und Herzegowina Sandra Martinovic | Schweiz Xenia Knoll Schweiz Amra Sadikovic |
Norwegen Gausdal | Frankreich Anne-Valerie Evain | Frankreich Victoria Larrière Tschechien Zuzana Linhová |
Italien Torin | Italien Andreea-Roxana Vaideanu | Usbekistan Alina Baronova Russland Karina Pimkina |
29.06. | Italien Cuneo Country Club Cuneo 2009 | Slowenien Polona Hercog | Usbekistan Oqgul Omonmurodova Belarus 1995 Darja Kustawa |
Spanien Pozoblanco | Deutschland Angelique Kerber | Tschechien Andrea Hlaváčková Ukraine Olha Sawtschuk |
Vereinigte Staaten Boston | Niederlande Michaëlla Krajicek | Brasilien Maria Fernanda Alves Vereinigte Staaten Ahsha Rolle |
Polen Toruń | Georgien Oksana Kalaschnikowa | Ukraine Julija Bejhelsymer Belarus 1995 Ksenija Mileuskaja |
Frankreich Mont-de-Marsan | Griechenland Anna Gerasimou | Argentinien Jorgelina Cravero Argentinien María Irigoyen |
Deutschland Stuttgart | Kasachstan Sarina Dijas | Ungarn Katalin Marosi Deutschland Laura Siegemund |
China Volksrepublik Xiamen | China Volksrepublik Zhang Shuai | China Volksrepublik Lu Jingjing China Volksrepublik Sun Shengnan |
Schweden Ystad | Slowakei Lenka Wienerova | Schweden Sofia Arvidsson Schweden Sandra Roma |
Korea Sud Gimcheon | Korea Sud Lee Jin-a | Korea Sud Chang Kyung-mi Korea Sud Lee Jin-a |
Serbien Prokuplje | Ungarn Virag Nemeth | Serbien Karolina Jovanović Slowenien Tina Bohoric |
Italien Cremona | Italien Lisa Sabino | Italien Benedetta Davato Italien Lisa Sabino |