Jahr | Sieger | Finalgegner | Ergebnis |
---|
2016 | Argentinien Facundo Argüello Venezuela Roberto Maytín | Slowakei Andrej Martin Osterreich Sam Weissborn | 6:3, 6:4 |
2015 | Argentinien Guillermo Durán Argentinien Horacio Zeballos | Spanien Íñigo Cervantes Argentinien Renzo Olivo | 6:1, 6:3 |
2014 | Spanien Gerard Granollers Spanien Jordi Samper Montaña | Spanien Adrián Menéndez Spanien Rubén Ramírez Hidalgo | 7:61, 6:2 |
2013 | Australien Colin Ebelthite Australien Rameez Junaid (3) | Vereinigte Staaten Christian Harrison Neuseeland Michael Venus | 6:4, 7:5 |
2012 | Portugal João Sousa Spanien Arnau Brugués Davi | Australien Rameez Junaid Indien Purav Raja | 7:5, 6:74, [11:9] |
2011 | Australien Rameez Junaid(2) Deutschland Frank Moser | Chile Jorge Aguilar Ecuador Júlio César Campozano | 6:2, 6:72, [10:6] |
2010 | Jamaika Dustin Brown Australien Rameez Junaid (1) | Deutschland Martin Emmrich Australien Joseph Sirianni | 6:3, 6:1 |
2009 | Spanien Rubén Ramírez Hidalgo Spanien Santiago Ventura | Deutschland Simon Greul Italien Alessandro Motti | 4:6, 6:1, [10:6] |
2008 | Deutschland Philipp Marx Osterreich Alexander Peya | Osterreich Daniel Köllerer Deutschland Frank Moser | 6:3, 6:3 |
2007 | Mexiko Bruno Echagaray Brasilien André Ghem | Italien Fabio Fognini Portugal Frederico Gil | 7:61, 4:6, [13:11] |
2006 | Griechenland Vasilis Mazarakis Chile Felipe Parada | Deutschland Philipp Marx Deutschland Torsten Popp | 6:3, 6:2 |
2005 | Israel Amir Hadad Israel Harel Levy | Norwegen Jan Frode Andersen Schweden Johan Landsberg | 6:1, 6:2 |
2004 | Chile Adrián García Serbien und Montenegro Janko Tipsarević | Schweden Simon Aspelin Vereinigte Staaten Graydon Oliver | 6:4, 6:4 |
2003 | Deutschland Denis Gremelmayr Deutschland Simon Greul | Deutschland Tomas Behrend Deutschland Karsten Braasch | 6:3, 1:6, 7:65 |
2002 | Spanien Salvador Navarro Spanien Gabriel Trujillo Soler | Usbekistan Vadim Kutsenko Usbekistan Oleg Ogorodov | 6:2, 6:4 |
2001 | Vereinigte Staaten Hugo Armando Russland Andrei Stoljarow | Usbekistan Vadim Kutsenko Usbekistan Oleg Ogorodov | 6:0, 6:0 |
2000 | Spanien Eduardo Nicolás Spanien Germán Puentes | Vereinigte Staaten Devin Bowen Vereinigte Staaten Brandon Coupe | 6:4, 6:2 |
1999 | Jugoslawien Bundesrepublik 1992 Nebojša Đorđević Sudafrika Marcos Ondruska | Argentinien Diego del Río Argentinien Martin Rodríguez | 4:6, 6:3, 6:4 |
1998 | Spanien Álex López Morón Spanien Albert Portas | Spanien Juan Ignacio Carrasco Argentinien Martin Rodríguez | 6:4, 6:4 |
1997 | Vereinigte Staaten Brandon Coupe Sudafrika Paul Rosner | Deutschland Martin Sinner Niederlande Joost Winnink | 7:5, 6:3 |
1996 | Australien Joshua Eagle Niederlande Tom Kempers | Nordmazedonien Aleksandar Kitinov Ungarn Gábor Köves | 6:4, 6:7, 6:4 |
1995 | Australien Andrew Kratzmann Australien Brent Larkham | Vereinigte Staaten Ken Flach Vereinigte Staaten Kent Kinnear | 6:4, 6:7, 7:6 |
1994 | Tschechien Vojtěch Flégl Australien Andrew Florent | Argentinien Gastón Etlis Argentinien Christian Miniussi | 7:6, 6:1 |
1993 | Schweden Nils Holm Schweden Lars-Anders Wahlgren | Lettland Ģirts Dzelde Georgien 1990 Wladimer Gabritschidse | kampflos |
1992 | Deutschland Rüdiger Haas Deutschland Udo Riglewski | Vereinigte Staaten Brian Joelson Haiti Bertrand Madsen | 6:1, 6:3 |
1991 | Spanien Marcos Aurelio Górriz Venezuela 1954 Maurice Ruah | Australien Jamie Morgan Australien Sandon Stolle | 6:2, 6:4 |
1990 | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Peter Ballauff Deutschland Bundesrepublik Ricki Osterthun | Spanien Marcos Aurelio Górriz Sowjetunion Andrei Olchowski | 7:6, 4:6, 6:3 |
1989 | Sowjetunion Wladimer Gabritschidse Sowjetunion Dmitri Poljakow | Italien Cristiano Caratti Italien Federico Mordegan | 6:4, 6:7, 6:4 |
1988 | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Michael Stich Deutschland Bundesrepublik Martin Sinner | Polen Wojciech Kowalski Rumänien 1965 Adrian Marcu | 4:6, 6:3, 7:6 |
1987 | Vereinigtes Konigreich Nick Fulwood Tschechoslowakei Cyril Suk | Deutschland Bundesrepublik Axel Hornung Deutschland Bundesrepublik Karsten Saniter | 4:6, 6:3, 6:2 |