Königreich Preußen |
---|
Provinz Ostpreußen – Regierungsbezirk Königsberg |
---|
1 | Memel, Heydekrug | Max Krause | DKP | |
2 | Labiau, Wehlau | Ludwig von Massow-Parnehnen | DKP | |
3 | Königsberg-Stadt | Hugo Haase | SPD | |
4 | Fischhausen, Königsberg-Land | Richard zu Dohna-Schlobitten | DKP | |
5 | Heiligenbeil, Preußisch-Eylau | Carl von Elern | DKP | |
6 | Braunsberg, Heilsberg | Cölestin Krebs | Zentrum | |
7 | Preußisch-Holland, Mohrungen | Adolf zu Dohna-Schlodien | DKP | |
8 | Osterode i. Opr., Neidenburg | Richard Guenter | NLP | |
9 | Allenstein, Rößel | Johann Hirschberg | Zentrum | |
10 | Rastenburg, Friedland, Gerdauen | Bernhard von Pressentin gen. von Rautter | DKP | |
Provinz Ostpreußen – Regierungsbezirk Gumbinnen |
---|
1 | Tilsit, Niederung | Georg Schickert | DKP | |
2 | Ragnit, Pillkallen | Hans von Kanitz | DKP | |
3 | Gumbinnen, Insterburg | Julius Mentz | DKP | |
4 | Stallupönen, Goldap, Darkehmen | Emil Victor von Sperber | DKP | |
5 | Angerburg, Lötzen | Ludwig von Staudy | DKP | |
6 | Oletzko, Lyck, Johannisburg | Udo zu Stolberg-Wernigerode | DKP | |
7 | Sensburg, Ortelsburg | Ferdinand Rogalla von Bieberstein | DKP | |
Provinz Westpreußen – Regierungsbezirk Danzig |
---|
1 | Marienburg, Elbing | Elard Kurt von Oldenburg | DKP | |
2 | Danzig Land | Franz Doerksen | DRP | |
3 | Danzig Stadt | Karl Mommsen | FVg | |
4 | Neustadt (Westpr.), Putzig, Karthaus | Roman von Janta-Polczynski | Pole | |
5 | Berent, Preußisch Stargard, Dirschau | Wladislaus von Wolszlegier | Pole | |
Provinz Westpreußen – Regierungsbezirk Marienwerder |
---|
1 | Marienwerder, Stuhm | Karl Witt | DRP | |
2 | Rosenberg (Westpr.), Löbau | Julius Walzer | DRP | |
3 | Graudenz, Strasburg (Westpr.) | Julius Sieg | NLP | |
4 | Thorn, Kulm, Briesen | Jan Brejski | Pole | |
5 | Schwetz | Otto Holtz | DRP | |
6 | Konitz, Tuchel | Wiktor Kulerski | Pole | |
7 | Schlochau, Flatow | Otto Böckler | Antisemiten (Ref) | |
8 | Deutsch-Krone | Karl von Gamp-Massaunen | DRP | |
Berlin |
---|
1 | Alt-Berlin, Cölln, Friedrichswerder, Dorotheenstadt, Friedrichstadt-Nord | Johannes Kaempf | FVp | |
2 | Schöneberger Vorstadt, Friedrichsvorstadt, Tempelhofer Vorstadt, Friedrichstadt-Süd | Richard Fischer | SPD | |
3 | Luisenstadt diesseits des Kanals, Neu-Cölln | Wolfgang Heine | SPD | |
4 | Luisenstadt jenseits des Kanals, Stralauer Vorstadt, Königsstadt-Ost | Paul Singer | SPD | |
5 | Spandauer Vorstadt, Friedrich-Wilhelm-Stadt, Königsstadt-West | Robert Schmidt | SPD | |
6 | Wedding, Gesundbrunnen, Moabit, Oranienburger Vorstadt, Rosenthaler Vorstadt | Georg Ledebour | SPD | |
Provinz Brandenburg – Regierungsbezirk Potsdam |
---|
1 | Westprignitz | Hans Stubbendorff | DRP | |
2 | Ostprignitz | Sigismund von Dallwitz | DKP | |
3 | Ruppin, Templin | Hermann Dietrich | DKP | |
4 | Prenzlau, Angermünde | Ulrich von Winterfeldt | DKP | |
5 | Oberbarnim | Moritz Pauli | DRP | |
6 | Niederbarnim, Lichtenberg | Arthur Stadthagen | SPD | |
7 | Potsdam, Osthavelland, Spandau | August Pauli | DKP | |
8 | Brandenburg an der Havel, Westhavelland | Heinrich Peus | SPD | |
9 | Zauch-Belzig, Jüterbog-Luckenwalde | Ulrich von Oertzen | DRP | |
10 | Teltow, Beeskow-Storkow, Charlottenburg, Schöneberg, Neukölln, Wilmersdorf | Fritz Zubeil | SPD | |
Provinz Brandenburg – Regierungsbezirk Frankfurt |
---|
1 | Arnswalde, Friedeberg | Wilhelm Bruhn | Antisemiten (Ref) | |
2 | Landsberg (Warthe), Soldin | Kunibert Böning | DKP | |
3 | Königsberg (Neumark) | Werner von Saldern | DKP | |
4 | Frankfurt (Oder), Lebus | Heinrich Braun | SPD | |
5 | Oststernberg, Weststernberg | Ernst Froelich | Antisemiten (Ref) | |
6 | Züllichau-Schwiebus, Crossen | Karl Schlüter | DRP | |
7 | Guben, Lübben | Heinrich zu Schoenaich-Carolath | NLP | |
8 | Sorau, Forst | Rudolf Bahn | NLP | |
9 | Cottbus, Spremberg | Willibald von Dirksen | DRP | |
10 | Calau, Luckau | Adolf Wilhelm Henning | DKP | |
Provinz Pommern – Regierungsbezirk Stettin |
---|
1 | Demmin, Anklam | Hans von Schwerin-Löwitz | DKP | |
2 | Ueckermünde, Usedom-Wollin | Karl von Böhlendorff-Kölpin | DKP | |
3 | Randow, Greifenhagen | Alwin Körsten | SPD | |
4 | Stettin | Fritz Herbert | SPD | |
5 | Pyritz, Saatzig | Karl Krösell | Antisemiten (Ref) | |
6 | Naugard, Regenwalde | Hermann von Dewitz | DKP | |
7 | Greifenberg, Kammin | Oskar von Normann | DKP | |
Provinz Pommern – Regierungsbezirk Köslin |
---|
1 | Stolp, Lauenburg in Pommern | Arthur Will | DKP | |
2 | Bütow, Rummelsburg, Schlawe | Hubert von Michaelis | DKP | |
3 | Köslin, Kolberg-Körlin, Bublitz | Gustav Malkewitz | DKP | |
4 | Belgard, Schivelbein, Dramburg | Eugen von Brockhausen | DKP | |
5 | Neustettin | Bogislav von Bonin | DKP | |
Provinz Pommern – Regierungsbezirk Stralsund |
---|
1 | Rügen, Stralsund, Franzburg | Karl von Riepenhausen | DKP | |
2 | Greifswald, Grimmen | Georg Gothein | FVg | |
Provinz Posen – Regierungsbezirk Posen |
---|
1 | Posen | Bernard von Chrzanowski | Pole | |
2 | Samter, Birnbaum, Obornik, Schwerin (Warthe) | Mathias von Brudzewo-Mielzynski | Pole | |
3 | Meseritz, Bomst | Hans Otto von Gersdorff | DKP | |
4 | Buk, Schmiegel, Kosten | Witold von Skarzynski | Pole | |
5 | Gostyn, Rawitsch | Joseph von Mycielski | Pole | |
6 | Fraustadt, Lissa | Karl Schmidt | DRP | |
7 | Schrimm, Schroda | Josef von Glebocki | Pole | |
8 | Wreschen, Pleschen, Jarotschin | Anton von Chlapowski | Pole | |
9 | Krotoschin, Koschmin | Ludwig von Jazdzewski | Pole | |
10 | Adelnau, Schildberg, Ostrowo, Kempen in Posen | Ferdinand von Radziwill | Pole | |
Provinz Posen – Regierungsbezirk Bromberg |
---|
1 | Czarnikau, Filehne, Kolmar in Posen | Max Zindler | DKP | |
2 | Wirsitz, Schubin, Znin | Leon von Czarlinski | Pole | |
3 | Bromberg | Christoph von Tiedemann | DRP | |
4 | Inowrazlaw, Mogilno, Strelno | Josef Krzyminski | Pole | |
5 | Gnesen, Wongrowitz, Witkowo | Leon von Grabski | Pole | |
Provinz Schlesien – Regierungsbezirk Breslau |
---|
1 | Guhrau, Steinau, Wohlau | Friedrich von Carmer-Osten | DKP | |
2 | Militsch, Trebnitz | Ernst von Heydebrand und der Lasa | DKP | |
3 | Groß Wartenberg, Oels | Wilhelm von Kardorff | DRP | |
4 | Namslau, Brieg | Fedor von Spiegel | DKP | |
5 | Ohlau, Strehlen, Nimptsch | Robert Rother | DKP | |
6 | Breslau-Ost | Franz Tutzauer | SPD | |
7 | Breslau-West | Eduard Bernstein | SPD | |
8 | Neumarkt, Breslau-Land | Friedrich zu Limburg-Stirum | DKP | |
9 | Striegau, Schweidnitz | Karl von Richthofen-Damsdorf | DKP | |
10 | Waldenburg | Hermann Sachse | SPD | |
11 | Reichenbach, Neurode | August Kühn | SPD | |
12 | Glatz, Habelschwerdt | Franz Hartmann | Zentrum | |
13 | Frankenstein, Münsterberg | Hans Praschma von Bilkau | Zentrum | |
Provinz Schlesien – Regierungsbezirk Oppeln |
---|
1 | Kreuzburg, Rosenberg O.S. | Christian Kraft zu Hohenlohe-Öhringen | DKP | |
2 | Oppeln | Julius Szmula | Zentrum | |
3 | Groß Strehlitz, Kosel | Joseph Glowatzki | Zentrum | |
4 | Lublinitz, Tost-Gleiwitz | Franz von Ballestrem | Zentrum | |
5 | Beuthen, Tarnowitz | Theophil Krolik | Zentrum | |
6 | Kattowitz, Zabrze | Wojciech Korfanty | Pole | |
7 | Pleß, Rybnik | Joseph Faltin | Zentrum | |
8 | Ratibor | Wilhelm Frank | Zentrum | |
9 | Leobschütz | Florian Klose | Zentrum | |
10 | Neustadt O.S. | Franz Strzoda | Zentrum | |
11 | Falkenberg O.S., Grottkau | Alfred Hubrich | Zentrum | |
12 | Neisse | Albert Horn | Zentrum | |
Provinz Schlesien – Regierungsbezirk Liegnitz |
---|
1 | Grünberg, Freystadt | Carl Blell | FVp | |
2 | Sagan, Sprottau | Hermann Müller | FVp | |
3 | Glogau | August Hoffmeister | FVg | |
4 | Lüben, Bunzlau | Richard Kern | DKP | |
5 | Löwenberg | Julius Kopsch | FVp | |
6 | Liegnitz, Goldberg-Haynau | Hans Georg Pohl | FVp | |
7 | Landeshut, Jauer, Bolkenhain | Otto Hermes | FVp | |
8 | Schönau, Hirschberg | Bruno Ablaß | FVp | |
9 | Görlitz, Lauban | Otto Mugdan | FVp | |
10 | Rothenburg (Oberlausitz), Hoyerswerda | Traugott von Arnim | DRP | |
Provinz Sachsen – Regierungsbezirk Magdeburg |
---|
1 | Salzwedel, Gardelegen | Jordan von Kröcher | DKP | |
2 | Stendal, Osterburg | Ernst Himburg | DKP | |
3 | Jerichow I, Jerichow II | Herbert von Bismarck | DKP | |
4 | Magdeburg | Wilhelm Pfannkuch | SPD | |
5 | Neuhaldensleben, Wolmirstedt | Jacob Hosang | NLP | |
6 | Wanzleben | Paul Schmidt | NLP | |
7 | Aschersleben, Quedlinburg, Calbe an der Saale | Albert Schmidt | SPD | |
8 | Halberstadt, Oschersleben, Wernigerode | Hans Rimpau | NLP | |
Provinz Sachsen – Regierungsbezirk Merseburg |
---|
1 | Liebenwerda, Torgau | Walter Prüschenk von Lindenhofen | DRP | |
2 | Schweinitz, Wittenberg | Heinrich Dove | FVg | |
3 | Bitterfeld, Delitzsch | Louis Bauermeister | DRP | |
4 | Halle (Saale), Saalkreis | Fritz Kunert | SPD | |
5 | Mansfelder Seekreis, Mansfelder Gebirgskreis | Otto Arendt | DRP | |
6 | Sangerhausen, Eckartsberga | Karl Scherre | DRP | |
7 | Querfurt, Merseburg | Johann Friedrich Winckler | DKP | |
8 | Naumburg, Weißenfels, Zeitz | Friedrich Adolf Thiele | SPD | |
Provinz Sachsen – Regierungsbezirk Erfurt |
---|
1 | Nordhausen, Hohenstein | Otto Wiemer | FVp | |
2 | Heiligenstadt, Worbis | Josef von Strombeck | Zentrum | |
3 | Mühlhausen, Langensalza, Weißensee | Richard Eickhoff | FVp | |
4 | Erfurt, Schleusingen, Ziegenrück | Paul Hagemann | NLP | |
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
---|
1 | Hadersleben, Sonderburg | Jens Jessen | Däne | |
2 | Apenrade, Flensburg | Heinrich Mahlke | SPD | |
3 | Schleswig, Eckernförde | Nicolaus Mattsen | NLP | |
4 | Tondern, Husum, Eiderstedt | Johannes Leonhart | FVp | |
5 | Dithmarschen, Steinburg | Christian Hoeck | FVg | |
6 | Pinneberg, Segeberg | Adolph von Elm | SPD | |
7 | Kiel, Rendsburg | Carl Legien | SPD | |
8 | Altona, Stormarn | Karl Frohme | SPD | |
9 | Oldenburg in Holstein, Plön | Hermann Stockmann | DRP | |
10 | Herzogtum Lauenburg | Friedrich Lesche | SPD | |
Provinz Hannover |
---|
1 | Emden, Norden, Weener | Edzard zu Innhausen und Knyphausen | DKP | |
2 | Aurich, Wittmund, Leer | Johannes Semler | NLP | |
3 | Meppen, Lingen, Bentheim, Aschendorf, Hümmling | Carl Friedrich Engelen | Zentrum | |
4 | Osnabrück, Bersenbrück, Iburg | Balduin von Schele | DHP | |
5 | Melle, Diepholz, Wittlage, Sulingen, Stolzenau | Hermann Colshorn | DHP | |
6 | Syke, Verden | Theodor Held | NLP | |
7 | Nienburg, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Fallingbostel | Arnold von Schele | DHP | |
8 | Hannover | Heinrich Meister | SPD | |
9 | Hameln, Linden, Springe | Ferdinand Wallbrecht | NLP | |
10 | Hildesheim, Marienburg, Alfeld (Leine), Gronau | Clemens Bauermeister | Zentrum | |
11 | Einbeck, Northeim, Osterode am Harz, Uslar | Fritz Jorns | NLP | |
12 | Göttingen, Duderstadt, Münden | Karl Götz von Olenhusen | DHP | |
13 | Goslar, Zellerfeld, Ilfeld | Hermann Horn | NLP | |
14 | Gifhorn, Celle, Peine, Burgdorf | Hermann von Hodenberg | DHP | |
15 | Lüchow, Uelzen, Dannenberg, Bleckede | Berthold von Bernstorff | DHP | |
16 | Lüneburg, Soltau, Winsen (Luhe) | Max Jänecke | NLP | |
17 | Harburg, Rotenburg in Hannover, Zeven | Johann Depken | NLP | |
18 | Stade, Geestemünde, Bremervörde, Osterholz | Carl Sattler | NLP | |
19 | Neuhaus (Oste), Hadeln, Lehe, Kehdingen, Jork | Hugo Böttger | NLP | |
Provinz Westfalen – Regierungsbezirk Münster |
---|
1 | Tecklenburg, Steinfurt, Ahaus | Carl Herold | Zentrum | |
2 | Münster, Coesfeld | Georg von Hertling | Zentrum | |
3 | Borken, Recklinghausen | Jakob Euler | Zentrum | |
4 | Lüdinghausen, Beckum, Warendorf | Heinrich Wattendorf | Zentrum | |
Provinz Westfalen – Regierungsbezirk Minden |
---|
1 | Minden, Lübbecke | Karl Sielermann | DKP | |
2 | Herford, Halle (Westfalen) | Friedrich Meyer | DKP | |
3 | Bielefeld, Wiedenbrück | Heinrich Humann | Zentrum | |
4 | Paderborn, Büren | Karl von Savigny | Zentrum | |
5 | Höxter, Warburg | Otto Schmidt | Zentrum | |
Provinz Westfalen – Regierungsbezirk Arnsberg |
---|
1 | Wittgenstein, Siegen, Biedenkopf | Adolf Stoecker | Antisemiten (CSP) | |
2 | Olpe, Arnsberg, Meschede | Johannes Fusangel | Zentrum | |
3 | Altena, Iserlohn, Lüdenscheid | Julius Lenzmann | FVp | |
4 | Hagen, Schwelm, Witten | Eugen Richter | FVp | |
5 | Bochum, Gelsenkirchen, Hattingen, Herne | Otto Hue | SPD | |
6 | Dortmund, Hörde | Theodor Bömelburg | SPD | |
7 | Hamm, Soest | Heinrich Westermann | NLP | |
8 | Lippstadt, Brilon | Wilhelm Schwarze | Zentrum | |
Provinz Hessen-Nassau – Regierungsbezirk Wiesbaden |
---|
1 | Obertaunus, Höchst, Usingen | Peter Itschert | Zentrum | |
2 | Wiesbaden, Rheingau, Untertaunus | Eduard Bartling | NLP | |
3 | St. Goarshausen, Unterwesterwald | Anton Dahlem | Zentrum | |
4 | Limburg, Oberlahnkreis, Unterlahnkreis | Friedrich Buchsieb | NLP | |
5 | Dillkreis, Oberwesterwald | Georg Burckhardt | Antisemiten (CSP) | |
6 | Frankfurt am Main | Wilhelm Schmidt | SPD | |
Provinz Hessen-Nassau – Regierungsbezirk Kassel |
---|
1 | Rinteln, Hofgeismar, Wolfhagen | Ludwig zu Reventlow | Antisemiten (DSP) | |
2 | Kassel, Melsungen | Wilhelm Lattmann | Antisemiten (DSP) | |
3 | Fritzlar, Homberg, Ziegenhain | Max Liebermann von Sonnenberg | Antisemiten (DSP) | |
4 | Eschwege, Schmalkalden, Witzenhausen | Leonhard Seyboth | FVp | |
5 | Marburg, Frankenberg, Kirchhain | Hellmut von Gerlach | NSV | |
6 | Hersfeld, Rotenburg (Fulda), Hünfeld | Ludwig Werner | Antisemiten (Ref) | |
7 | Fulda, Schlüchtern, Gersfeld | Richard Müller | Zentrum | |
8 | Hanau, Gelnhausen | Georg Lucas | NLP | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Köln |
---|
1 | Köln-Stadt | Karl Trimborn | Zentrum | |
2 | Köln-Land | Theodor Pingen | Zentrum | |
3 | Bergheim (Erft), Euskirchen | Johann Adolf Breuer | Zentrum | |
4 | Rheinbach, Bonn | Peter Spahn | Zentrum | |
5 | Siegkreis, Waldbröl | Karl Georg Becker | Zentrum | |
6 | Mülheim am Rhein, Gummersbach, Wipperfürth | Hermann de Witt | Zentrum | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Düsseldorf |
---|
1 | Remscheid, Lennep, Mettmann | Karl Meist | SPD | |
2 | Elberfeld, Barmen | Hermann Molkenbuhr | SPD | |
3 | Solingen | Philipp Scheidemann | SPD | |
4 | Düsseldorf | Theodor Kirsch | Zentrum | |
5 | Essen | Gerhard Stötzel | Zentrum | |
6 | Duisburg, Mülheim an der Ruhr, Ruhrort, Oberhausen | Wilhelm Beumer | NLP | |
7 | Moers, Rees | Karl Fritzen | Zentrum | |
8 | Kleve, Geldern | Eduard Marcour | Zentrum | |
9 | Kempen | Aloys Fritzen | Zentrum | |
10 | Gladbach | Franz Hitze | Zentrum | |
11 | Krefeld | Karl Bachem | Zentrum | |
12 | Neuss, Grevenbroich | Hugo am Zehnhoff | Zentrum | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Koblenz |
---|
1 | Wetzlar, Altenkirchen | Heinrich Kraemer | NLP | |
2 | Neuwied | Karl Stupp | Zentrum | |
3 | Koblenz, St. Goar | Georg Wellstein | Zentrum | |
4 | Kreuznach, Simmern | Hermann Paasche | NLP | |
5 | Mayen, Ahrweiler | Peter Wallenborn | Zentrum | |
6 | Adenau, Cochem, Zell | Gottfried Ruegenberg | Zentrum | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Trier |
---|
1 | Daun, Bitburg, Prüm | Georg Dasbach | Zentrum | |
2 | Wittlich, Bernkastel | Ferdinand von Wolff-Metternich | Zentrum | |
3 | Trier | Victor Rintelen | Zentrum | |
4 | Saarlouis, Merzig, Saarburg | Hermann Roeren | Zentrum | |
5 | Saarbrücken | Heinrich Boltz | NLP | |
6 | Ottweiler, St. Wendel, Meisenheim | Eduard Fuchs | Zentrum | |
Rheinprovinz – Regierungsbezirk Aachen |
---|
1 | Schleiden, Malmedy, Montjoie | Franz von Arenberg | Zentrum | |
2 | Eupen, Aachen-Land | Josef Nacken | Zentrum | |
3 | Aachen-Stadt | Hubert Sittart | Zentrum | |
4 | Düren, Jülich | Alfred von Hompesch | Zentrum | |
5 | Geilenkirchen, Heinsberg, Erkelenz | Anton Opfergelt | Zentrum | |
Hohenzollernsche Lande – Regierungsbezirk Sigmaringen |
---|
1 | Sigmaringen, Hechingen | Lambert Bumiller | Zentrum | |