Datum | Rennen | Kat. | Sieger | Team |
---|
1. | Frankreich Route Adélie | 1.1 | Italien Daniele Contrini | L.P.R. |
1. | Belgien Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes | 2.2 | Niederlande Marc de Maar | Rabobank Continental |
2. | Niederlande Hel van het Mergellands | 1.1 | Belgien Nico Sijmens | Landbouwkrediet-Colnago |
2. | Spanien Gran Premio Miguel Induráin | 1.1 | Spanien Javier Pascual Rodríguez | Comunidad Valenciana |
2. | Frankreich La Boucle de l’Artois | 1.2 | Frankreich Jérôme Bouchet | |
3. | Frankreich Grand Prix de Rennes | 1.1 | Frankreich Ludovic Turpin | AG2R |
3. | Schweiz Tour du Lac Léman | 1.2 | Schweden Jonas Ljungblad | Amore & Vita-Beretta |
3. | Vereinigtes Konigreich Archer Grand Prix | 1.2 | Vereinigtes Konigreich John Tanner | Tritech |
5.–8. | Frankreich Circuit Cycliste Sarthe | 2.1 | Frankreich Sylvain Chavanel | Cofidis |
6.–10. | Spanien Cinturón a Mallorca | 2.2 | Russland Dmitri Kosontschuk | Rabobank Continental |
7. | Belgien GP Pino Cerami | 1.1 | Niederlande Kai Reus | Rabobank Continental |
7.–10. | Italien Settimana Lombarda | 2.2 | Italien Riccardo Riccò | |
8.–10. | Frankreich Circuit des Ardennes | 2.2 | Frankreich Florian Morizot | |
9. | Niederlande Ronde van Drenthe | 1.1 | Deutschland Marcel Sieberg | Lamonta |
10. | Frankreich Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise | 1.2 | Frankreich Tristan Valentin | Auber 93 |
10. | Spanien Clasica Primavera | 1.1 | Spanien David Etxebarria | Liberty Seguros |
13. | Belgien Scheldepreis | 1.HC | Niederlande Thorwald Veneberg | Rabobank |
13.–17. | Spanien Aragon-Rundfahrt | 2.1 | Spanien Rubén Plaza | Comunidad Valenciana |
13.–17. | Frankreich Tour du Loir-et-Cher | 2.2 | Niederlande Marc de Maar | Rabobank Continental |
14. | Frankreich Grand Prix de Denain | 1.1 | Frankreich Jimmy Casper | Cofidis |
15. | Niederlande Veenendaal-Veenendaal | 1.HC | Niederlande Paul van Schalen | AXA |
15.–17. | Frankreich Tour Nord-Isère | 2.2 | Niederlande Maint Berkenbosch | Trientalis-Apac |
16. | Frankreich Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | Australien Simon Gerrans | AG2R |
17. | Frankreich Tro Bro Leon | 1.1 | Frankreich Tristan Valentin | Auber 93 |
17. | Italien Giro d’Oro | 1.1 | Italien Luca Mazzanti | Ceramica Panaria |
17. | Deutschland Rund um Düren | 1.2 | Deutschland Robert Retschke | Comnet-Senges |
18.–22. | Griechenland Griechenland-Rundfahrt | 2.2 | Kasachstan Waleri Dmitrijew | |
19.–22. | Italien Giro del Trentino | 2.1 | Mexiko Julio Pérez Cuapio | Ceramica Panaria |
20.–24. | Deutschland Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt | 2.1 | Deutschland Stefan Schumacher | Shimano-Memory Corp |
20.–24. | Spanien Vuelta a Extremadura | 2.2 | Spanien Luis Roberto Álvarez | |
21.–24. | Spanien Vuelta a La Rioja | 2.1 | Spanien Javier Pascual Rodríguez | Comunidad Valenciana |
21.–24. | Polen Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich | 2.2 | Polen Zbigniew Piątek | |
23.–27. | Russland Grand Prix of Sochi | 2.2 | Russland Alexander Chatunzew | Omnibike Dynamo Moscow |
24. | Italien Giro dell’Appennino | 1.1 | Italien Gilberto Simoni | Lampre-Caffita |
24. | Niederlande Ronde van Noord-Holland | 1.1 | Niederlande Paul van Schalen | AXA |
24. | Schweiz Berner Rundfahrt | 1.1 | Deutschland René Weissinger | Volksbank Ideal |
24. | Frankreich Paris-Mantes-en-Yvelines Espoirs | 1.2 | Frankreich Maxime Méderel | Auber 93 |
24. | Italien Trofeo Torino–Biella | 1.2 | Usbekistan Denis Shkarpeta | |
24. | Italien GP Liberazione | 1.2 | Australien Christopher Sutton | |
25.-1. | Frankreich Ruban Granitier Breton | 2.2 | Frankreich Stéphane Petilleau | Bretagne-Jean Floc'h |
27.–30. | Frankreich Circuit de Lorraine | 2.1 | Lettland Andris Naudužs | Naturino-Sapore di Mare |
27.-1. | Spanien Vuelta a Castilla y León | 2.1 | Spanien Carlos García Quesada | Comunidad Valenciana |
30. | Danemark Grand Prix Herning | 1.1 | Danemark Michael Blaudzun | CSC |
30. | Italien GP Industria & Artigianato Larciano | 1.1 | Italien Luca Mazzanti | Ceramica Panaria-Navigare |