French Open 2015 (Badminton)
Die French Open 2015 im Badminton fanden vom 20. bis zum 25. Oktober 2015 in Paris statt.
Herreneinzel
Setzliste
- Chen Long (zurückgezogen)
- Jan Ø. Jørgensen (Halbfinale)
- Lin Dan (1. Runde)
- Kento Momota (2. Runde)
- K. Srikanth (1. Runde)
- Chou Tien-chen (Finale)
- Viktor Axelsen (2. Runde)
- Kashyap Parupalli (2. Runde)
Qualifikation
Qualifikant 1
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
PFR | Lucas Claerbout | 21 | 13 | 17 | |||||||
Thomas Rouxel | 13 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Thomas Rouxel | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Adrian Dziółko | 17 | 16 | |||||||||
Adrian Dziółko | 21 | 10 | 21 | ||||||||
Kenichi Tago | 19 | 21 | 18 |
Qualifikant 2
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
3 | Lee Dong-keun | P | M | D | |||||||
Dmytro Zavadsky | |||||||||||
Dmytro Zavadsky | 14 | 18 | |||||||||
PFR | Kenta Nishimoto | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
PFR | Kenta Nishimoto | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Lucas Corvée | 9 | 8 |
Qualifikant 3
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
Petr Koukal | 21 | 17 | 15 | ||||||||
Raul Must | 17 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Raul Must | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
4 | Chong Wei Feng | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Christian Lind Thomsen | 10 | 9 | |||||||||
4 | Chong Wei Feng | 21 | 21 |
Qualifikant 4
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
Joachim Persson | 18 | 22 | 21 | ||||||||
Andre Kurniawan Tedjono | 21 | 20 | 19 | ||||||||
Joachim Persson | 26 | 17 | 15 | ||||||||
Wang Tzu-wei | 24 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Wang Tzu-wei | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
2 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 15 | 15 |
Obere Hälfte
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Lee Dong-keun | 21 | 14 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tommy Sugiarto | 16 | 21 | 19 | PFQ | Lee Dong-keun | 11 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
Hsu Jen-hao | 13 | 11 | Wang Zhengming | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Wang Zhengming | 21 | 21 | Wang Zhengming | 21 | 12 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kashyap Parupalli | 21 | 22 | Rajiv Ouseph | 17 | 21 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
Q1 | Thomas Rouxel | 11 | 20 | 8 | Kashyap Parupalli | 11 | 21 | 2r | |||||||||||||||||
Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 6 | 12 | Rajiv Ouseph | 21 | 13 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
Rajiv Ouseph | 21 | 21 | Wang Zhengming | 7 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kento Momota | 21 | 21 | Lee Chong Wei | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
Son Wan-ho | 15 | 17 | 4 | Kento Momota | 21 | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sho Sasaki | 21 | 21 | Sho Sasaki | 15 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
Q3 | Chong Wei Feng | 18 | 11 | Sho Sasaki | 9 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor Axelsen | 21 | 16 | 21 | Lee Chong Wei | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Wei Nan | 13 | 21 | 11 | 7 | Viktor Axelsen | 21 | 17 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
Lee Chong Wei | 21 | 21 | Lee Chong Wei | 12 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
Brice Leverdez | 7 | 15 |
Untere Hälfte
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Wong Wing Ki | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Q4 | Wang Tzu-wei | 14 | 15 | Wong Wing Ki | 18 | 21 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka | 25 | 14 | 6 | Chou Tien-chen | 21 | 13 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chou Tien-chen | 27 | 21 | 6 | Chou Tien-chen | 21 | 15 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Boonsak Ponsana | 9 | 21 | 11 | Ng Ka Long | 13 | 21 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
Ng Ka Long | 21 | 14 | 21 | Ng Ka Long | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
H. S. Prannoy | 14 | 21 | 21 | H. S. Prannoy | 15 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lin Dan | 21 | 11 | 17 | 6 | Chou Tien-chen | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Ajay Jayaram | 21 | 18 | 21 | 2 | Jan Ø. Jørgensen | 11 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 18 | 21 | 18 | PFQ | Ajay Jayaram | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
Tian Houwei | 21 | 13 | 21 | Tian Houwei | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | K. Srikanth | 15 | 21 | 11 | Tian Houwei | 18 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
Q2 | Kenta Nishimoto | 21 | 21 | 2 | Jan Ø. Jørgensen | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Takuma Ueda | 8 | 13 | Q2 | Kenta Nishimoto | 14 | 21 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
Hu Yun | 3 | 21 | 22 | 2 | Jan Ø. Jørgensen | 21 | 19 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan Ø. Jørgensen | 21 | 17 | 24 |
Endrunde
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
Wang Zhengming | 7 | 13 | |||||||||
Lee Chong Wei | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Lee Chong Wei | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
6 | Chou Tien-chen | 13 | 18 | ||||||||
6 | Chou Tien-chen | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
2 | Jan Ø. Jørgensen | 11 | 19 |
Dameneinzel
Setzliste
- Saina Nehwal (Viertelfinale)
- Carolina Marín (Champion)
- Tai Tzu-ying (Halbfinale)
- Wang Shixian (Finale)
- Li Xuerui (Viertelfinale)
- Wang Yihan (2. Runde)
- Sung Ji-hyun (1. Runde)
- Ratchanok Intanon (Halbfinale)
Qualifikation
Qualifikant 1
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
PFR | K Normand | 20 | 7 | ||||||||
Chen Hsiao-huan | 22 | 21 | |||||||||
Chen Hsiao-huan | 9 | 13 | |||||||||
Nitchaon Jindapol | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Nitchaon Jindapol | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Sabrina Jaquet | 18 | 13 |
Qualifikant 2
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
3 | Rong Schafer | 22 | 11 | ||||||||
Tee Jing Yi | 24 | 21 | |||||||||
Tee Jing Yi | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Delphine Lansac | 11 | 12 | |||||||||
Delphine Lansac | 21 | 17 | 21 | ||||||||
Anna Thea Madsen | 19 | 21 | 17 |
Qualifikant 3
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
Joanna Chaube | 15 | 7 | |||||||||
Chloe Magee | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Chloe Magee | 14 | 5 | |||||||||
4 | Kaori Imabeppu | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Line Kjærsfeldt | 16 | 21 | |||||||||
4 | Kaori Imabeppu | 21 | 23 |
Qualifikant 4
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
PFR | Verlaine Faulmann | 18 | 13 | ||||||||
Perrine Lebuhanic | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Perrine Lebuhanic | 13 | 11 | |||||||||
2 | Hsu Ya-ching | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Fabienne Deprez | 15 | 3r | |||||||||
2 | Hsu Ya-ching | 21 | 14 |
Obere Hälfte
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saina Nehwal | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Michelle Li | 18 | 13 | 1 | Saina Nehwal | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
Karin Schnaase | 3r | Minatsu Mitani | 19 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Minatsu Mitani | 2 | 1 | Saina Nehwal | 9 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ratchanok Intanon | 21 | 21 | 8 | Ratchanok Intanon | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Q4 | Hsu Ya-ching | 16 | 6 | 8 | Ratchanok Intanon | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Cheung Ngan Yi | 15 | 21 | 18 | Sayaka Sato | 15 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||
Sayaka Sato | 21 | 19 | 21 | 8 | Ratchanok Intanon | 13 | 21 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Wang Shixian | 21 | 21 | 4 | Wang Shixian | 21 | 11 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
P. V. Sindhu | 10 | 11 | 4 | Wang Shixian | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
Akane Yamaguchi | 21 | 21 | 18 | Q3 | Kaori Imabeppu | 16 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
Q3 | Kaori Imabeppu | 10 | 23 | 21 | 4 | Wang Shixian | 21 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Wang Yihan | 21 | 21 | Nozomi Okuhara | 17 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||
Yui Hashimoto | 10 | 16 | 6 | Wang Yihan | 13 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
Sun Yu | 11 | 18 | Nozomi Okuhara | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nozomi Okuhara | 21 | 21 |
Untere Hälfte
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 14 | 21 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Bae Yeon-ju | 21 | 16 | 21 | Bae Yeon-ju | 15 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||
Lindaweni Fanetri | 14 | 14 | 5 | Li Xuerui | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Li Xuerui | 21 | 21 | 5 | Li Xuerui | 20 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
Q1 | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21 | 21 | 3 | Tai Tzu-ying | 22 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Yip Pui Yin | 17 | 10 | Q1 | Nitchaon Jindapol | 22 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 14 | 18 | 3 | Tai Tzu-ying | 20 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tai Tzu-ying | 21 | 21 | 3 | Tai Tzu-ying | 17 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
Maria Febe Kusumastuti | 19 | 21 | 21 | 2 | Carolina Marín | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Beatriz Corrales | 21 | 12 | 17 | Maria Febe Kusumastuti | 17 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Q2 | Tee Jing Yi | 4 | Q2 | Tee Jing Yi | 21 | 8 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sung Ji-hyun | 2r | Maria Febe Kusumastuti | 16 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Kirsty Gilmour | 21 | 19 | 21 | 2 | Carolina Marín | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Pai Yu-po | 10 | 21 | 16 | PFQ | Kirsty Gilmour | 15 | 21 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Iris Wang | 12 | 13 | 2 | Carolina Marín | 21 | 7 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carolina Marín | 21 | 21 |
Endrunde
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
8 | Ratchanok Intanon | 13 | 21 | 19 | |||||||
4 | Wang Shixian | 21 | 11 | 21 | |||||||
4 | Wang Shixian | 18 | 10 | ||||||||
2 | Carolina Marín | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
3 | Tai Tzu-ying | 17 | 17 | ||||||||
2 | Carolina Marín | 21 | 21 |
Herrendoppel
Setzliste
- Lee Yong-dae / Yoo Yeon-seong (Champion)
- Mohammad Ahsan / Hendra Setiawan (Halbfinale)
- Fu Haifeng / Zhang Nan (Viertelfinale)
- Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen (Viertelfinale)
- Hiroyuki Endō / Kenichi Hayakawa (Viertelfinale)
- Chai Biao / Hong Wei (1. Runde)
- Liu Xiaolong / Qiu Zihan (1. Runde)
- Lee Sheng-mu / Tsai Chia-hsin (1. Runde)
Qualifikation
Qualifikant 1
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
PFR | S Deslauriers J Verin | 10 | 8 | ||||||||
Liao Min-chun Tseng Min-hao | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Liao Min-chun Tseng Min-hao | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
G Dunikowski Thom Gicquel | 13 | 14 | |||||||||
G Dunikowski Thom Gicquel | |||||||||||
Hoon Thien How Lim Khim Wah | w | / | o |
Qualifikant 2
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
4 | Matijs Dierickx Freek Golinski | 10 | 11 | ||||||||
Bodin Isara Nipitphon Puangpuapech | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Bodin Isara Nipitphon Puangpuapech | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Raphael Beck Peter Käsbauer | 16 | 11 | |||||||||
Raphael Beck Peter Käsbauer | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Chan Yun Lung Lee Chun Hei | 16 | 12 |
Qualifikant 3
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
Mark Lamsfuß Marvin Seidel | |||||||||||
bye | |||||||||||
Mark Lamsfuß Marvin Seidel | 18 | 22 | |||||||||
Lin Chia-yu Wu Hsiao-lin | 21 | 24 | |||||||||
Lin Chia-yu Wu Hsiao-lin | 18 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
3 | Dechapol Puavaranukroh Kittinupong Kedren | 21 | 14 | 17 |
Qualifikant 4
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
Lee Jian Yi Lim Zhen Ting | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Jordan Corvée Julien Maio | 17 | 12 | |||||||||
Lee Jian Yi Lim Zhen Ting | 18 | 15 | |||||||||
2 | Andrew Ellis Peter Mills | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
PFR | Swann Lenik M Perrin | 13 | 10 | ||||||||
2 | Andrew Ellis Peter Mills | 21 | 21 |
Obere Hälfte
Untere Hälfte
Endrunde
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Lee Yong-dae Yoo Yeon-seong | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Kim Gi-jung Kim Sa-rang | 18 | 18 | |||||||||
1 | Lee Yong-dae Yoo Yeon-seong | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Mads Conrad-Petersen Mads Pieler Kolding | 14 | 19 | |||||||||
Mads Conrad-Petersen Mads Pieler Kolding | 21 | 19 | 21 | ||||||||
2 | Mohammad Ahsan Hendra Setiawan | 18 | 21 | 15 |
Damendoppel
Setzliste
- Misaki Matsutomo / Ayaka Takahashi (2. Runde)
- Luo Ying / Luo Yu (Finale)
- Christinna Pedersen / Kamilla Rytter Juhl (2. Runde)
- Nitya Krishinda Maheswari / Greysia Polii (Halbfinale)
- Tian Qing / Zhao Yunlei (zurückgezogen)
- Ma Jin / Tang Yuanting (zurückgezogen)
- Reika Kakiiwa / Miyuki Maeda (1. Runde)
- Eefje Muskens / Selena Piek (Viertelfinale)
Qualifikation
Qualifikant 1
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
bye | |||||||||||
Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | |||||||||||
Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Barbara Bellenberg Eva Janssens | 16 | 16 | |||||||||
P Fontaine M Ligneau | 8 | 16 | |||||||||
Barbara Bellenberg Eva Janssens | 21 | 21 |
Qualifikant 2
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
4 | Chiang Kai-hsin Wu Fang-chien | 7 | 12 | ||||||||
Chang Ye-na Lee So-hee | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Chang Ye-na Lee So-hee | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Audrey Fontaine Anne Tran | 11 | 13 | |||||||||
Jennifer Karnott Franziska Volkmann | 15 | 9 | |||||||||
Audrey Fontaine Anne Tran | 21 | 21 |
Qualifikant 3
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
Linda Efler Lara Käpplein | 19 | 21 | 14 | ||||||||
Marie Batomene Émilie Lefel | 21 | 18 | 21 | ||||||||
Marie Batomene Émilie Lefel | 18 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Lorraine Baumann Delphine Delrue | 21 | 19 | 10 | ||||||||
Lorraine Baumann Delphine Delrue | |||||||||||
3 | Chayanit Chaladchalam Phataimas Muenwong | P | M | D |
Qualifikant 4
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
Jung Kyung-eun Shin Seung-chan | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
J Piron A Saumier | 7 | 5 | |||||||||
Jung Kyung-eun Shin Seung-chan | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Pia Zebadiah Variella Aprilsasi Putri Lejarsari | 7 | 12 | |||||||||
Pia Zebadiah Variella Aprilsasi Putri Lejarsari | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
PFR | Joanna Chaube Verlaine Faulmann | 14 | 11 |
Obere Hälfte
Untere Hälfte
Endrunde
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
Huang Yaqiong Tang Jinhua | 11 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Q4 | Jung Kyung-eun Shin Seung-chan | 21 | 18 | 10 | |||||||
Huang Yaqiong Tang Jinhua | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
2 | Luo Ying Luo Yu | 13 | 16 | ||||||||
4 | Nitya Krishinda Maheswari Greysia Polii | 19 | 14 | ||||||||
2 | Luo Ying Luo Yu | 21 | 21 |
Mixed
Setzliste
- Zhang Nan / Zhao Yunlei (zurückgezogen)
- Tontowi Ahmad / Liliyana Natsir (1. Runde)
- Xu Chen / Ma Jin (Viertelfinale)
- Liu Cheng / Bao Yixin (Viertelfinale)
- Joachim Fischer Nielsen / Christinna Pedersen (2. Runde)
- Chris Adcock / Gabrielle Adcock (Halbfinale)
- Ko Sung-hyun / Kim Ha-na (Champion)
- Lu Kai / Huang Yaqiong (Halbfinale)
Qualifikation
Qualifikant 1
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
PFR | Swann Lenik M Noblecourt | 10 | 13 | ||||||||
Mark Lamsfuß Isabel Herttrich | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Mark Lamsfuß Isabel Herttrich | 25 | 21 | |||||||||
Yoo Yeon-seong Chang Ye-na | 23 | 16 | |||||||||
Marvin Seidel Linda Efler | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
Yoo Yeon-seong Chang Ye-na | 21 | 21 |
Qualifikant 2
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
PFR | Julien Maio Lorraine Baumann | 19 | 19 | ||||||||
Wu Hsiao-lin Hsieh Pei-chen | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Wu Hsiao-lin Hsieh Pei-chen | 15 | 9 | |||||||||
Liu Yuchen Tang Jinhua | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Bastian Kersaudy Léa Palermo | 15 | 8 | |||||||||
Liu Yuchen Tang Jinhua | 21 | 21 |
Qualifikant 3
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
Kenta Kazuno Ayane Kurihara | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Johannes Pistorius Eva Janssens | 9 | 15 | |||||||||
Kenta Kazuno Ayane Kurihara | 21 | 22 | |||||||||
Bodin Isara Savitree Amitrapai | 11 | 20 | |||||||||
Bodin Isara Savitree Amitrapai | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
PFR | Jordan Corvée Anne Tran | 13 | 12 |
Qualifikant 4
1. Runde | 2. Runde | ||||||||||
Peter Käsbauer Franziska Volkmann | 21 | 13 | 14 | ||||||||
Lin Chia-yu Wu Ti-jung | 16 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Lin Chia-yu Wu Ti-jung | P | M | D | ||||||||
PFR | T Vallez Delphine Delrue | ||||||||||
Matthew Nottingham Emily Westwood | 19 | 15 | |||||||||
PFR | T Vallez Delphine Delrue | 21 | 21 |
Obere Hälfte
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Lin Chia-yu Wu Ti-jung | 9 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Q2 | Liu Yuchen Tang Jinhua | 21 | 21 | Q2 | Liu Yuchen Tang Jinhua | 17 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Michael Fuchs Birgit Michels | 11 | 17 | PFQ | Lee Yong-dae Lee So-hee | 21 | 8 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Lee Yong-dae Lee So-hee | 21 | 21 | Q2 | Liu Yuchen Tang Jinhua | 18 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lu Kai Huang Yaqiong | 21 | 21 | 8 | Lu Kai Huang Yaqiong | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Chan Peng Soon Goh Liu Ying | 7 | 9 | 8 | Lu Kai Huang Yaqiong | 23 | 20 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shin Baek-cheol Chae Yoo-jung | 17 | 21 | 10 | Lee Chun Hei Chau Hoi Wah | 21 | 22 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
Lee Chun Hei Chau Hoi Wah | 21 | 15 | 21 | 8 | Lu Kai Huang Yaqiong | 18 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Xu Chen Ma Jin | 21 | 21 | Praveen Jordan Debby Susanto | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
Edi Subaktiar Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja | 10 | 15 | 3 | Xu Chen Ma Jin | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||
Sam Magee Chloe Magee | 20 | 21 | 21 | Sam Magee Chloe Magee | 14 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
Robin Middleton Leanne Choo | 22 | 19 | 11 | 3 | Xu Chen Ma Jin | 8 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Joachim Fischer Nielsen Christinna Pedersen | 21 | 21 | Praveen Jordan Debby Susanto | 21 | 19 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||
Chan Yun Lung Tse Ying Suet | 16 | 19 | 5 | Joachim Fischer Nielsen Christinna Pedersen | 21 | 17 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
Q1 | Mark Lamsfuß Isabel Herttrich | 19 | 15 | Praveen Jordan Debby Susanto | 16 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
Praveen Jordan Debby Susanto | 21 | 21 |
Untere Hälfte
Endrunde
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
8 | Lu Kai Huang Yaqiong | 18 | 19 | ||||||||
Praveen Jordan Debby Susanto | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Praveen Jordan Debby Susanto | 10 | 21 | 19 | ||||||||
7 | Ko Sung-hyun Kim Ha-na | 21 | 15 | 21 | |||||||
6 | Chris Adcock Gabrielle Adcock | 14 | 11 | ||||||||
7 | Ko Sung-hyun Kim Ha-na | 21 | 21 |
Weblinks
- French Open bei www.yonexifb.com