Nr. | Datum | Turnier | Kategorie | Belag | Partnerin | Finalgegnerinnen | Ergebnis |
---|
1. | Juni 2009 | Turkei Istanbul | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Galina Fokina | Turkei Çağla Büyükakçay Turkei Pemra Özgen | 6:4, 4:6, [10:8] |
2. | Juli 2009 | Marokko Casablanca | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Russland Galina Fokina | Italien Benedetta Davato Schweiz Lisa Sabino | 7:65, 0:6, [10:6] |
3. | Juli 2011 | Marokko Tanger | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Marokko Fatima El Allami | Italien Anna Agamennone Italien Linda Mair | 3:6, 6:4, [10:6] |
4. | Juli 2012 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Hongkong Venise Chan | Agypten Magy Aziz Agypten Mora Eshak | 6:1, 6:2 |
5. | 4. Mai 2013 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Jana Sisikowa | Belgien Lise Brulmans Belgien Klaartje Liebens | 6:3, 6:2 |
6. | Juni 2013 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Indien Sowjanya Bavisetti | Slowenien Dalila Jakupović Indien Kyra Shroff | 6:1, 3:6, [10:6] |
7. | 30. August 2013 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Jana Sisikowa | Tschechien Nikola Horáková Russland Julija Waletowa | 6:2, 6:4 |
8. | 7. September 2013 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Jana Sisikowa | Oman Fatma Al-Nabhani Russland Alina Mikheeva | 6:74, 6:1, [10:8] |
9. | 5. Oktober 2013 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Jana Sisikowa | Italien Giulia Bruzzone Brasilien Karina Venditti | 6:2, 6:3 |
10. | 12. Oktober 2013 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Jana Sisikowa | Indien Natasha Palha Brasilien Karina Venditti | 6:3, 6:2 |
11. | 19. April 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Vereinigtes Konigreich Katy Dunne | China Volksrepublik Dong Xiaorong Osterreich Pia König | 7:5, 7:65 |
12. | 24. Mai 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Rumänien Elena-Teodora Cadar | China Volksrepublik Diana Bogoliy Indien Nidhi Chilumula | 3:6, 6:2, [10:5] |
13. | 14. Juni 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Norwegen Caroline Rohde-Moe | Rumänien Elena-Teodora Cadar Spanien Arabela Fernández Rabener | 6:3, 7:5 |
14. | 28. Juni 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Belgien Arabela Fernández Rabener | Vereinigte Staaten Jan Abaza Agypten Ola Abou Zekry | 6:4, 3:6, [10:2] |
15. | 16. August 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Vereinigtes Konigreich Harriet Dart | Australien Abbie Myers Australien Georgiana Ruhrig | 6:2, 6:1 |
16. | 30. August 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Sudafrika Michelle Sammons | Italien Giulia Bruzzone Indien Rishika Sunkara | 6:2, 6:1 |
17. | 13. September 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Jana Sisikowa | Sudafrika Ilze Hattingh Sudafrika Michelle Sammons | 6:3, 0:6, [10:6] |
18. | 22. November 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Serbien Nina Stojanović | Russland Alina Mikheeva Tschechien Martina Přádová | 5:7, 6:1, [10:3] |
19. | 29. November 2014 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Anastassija Pribylowa | Indien Snehadevi Reddy Indien Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 6:4, 6:4 |
20. | 26. Dezember 2014 | Indien Pune | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Serbien Nina Stojanović | Georgien Oksana Kalaschnikowa Ukraine Anastassija Wassyljewa | 7:67, 6:4 |
21. | 7. Februar 2015 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Japan Yuuki Tanaka | Ukraine Weronika Kapschaj Osterreich Melanie Klaffner | 4:6, 6:4, [10:6] |
22. | 21. Februar 2015 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Bulgarien Julia Terziyska | Belarus Darja Lebeschawa Russland Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6:3, 6:0 |
23. | 28. Februar 2015 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Bulgarien Julia Terziyska | Turkei Ayla Aksu Turkei Müge Topsel | 6:1, 4:6, [10:2] |
24. | 18. Dezember 2015 | Indien Navi Mumbai | ITF $25.000 | Hartplatz | Serbien Nina Stojanović | Russland Polina Leikina China Volksrepublik Lu Jiajing | 6:3, 7:5 |
25. | 14. Mai 2016 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Australien Sara Tomic | Griechenland Eleni Kordolaimi Schweden Anette Munozova | 6:3, 6:2 |
26. | 23. September 2016 | Russland Sankt Petersburg | ITF $100.000 | Hartplatz (Halle) | Russland Marija Marfutina | Rumänien Raluca Olaru Russland Alena Tarassowa | 6:2, 6:3 |
27. | 25. März 2017 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Serbien Tereza Mihalíková | China Volksrepublik Li Yuenu China Volksrepublik Meng Ran | 2:6, 6:4, [10:5] |
28. | 1. Juli 2017 | Polen Toruń | ITF $25.000 | Sand | Belarus Wera Lapko | Tschechien Miriam Kolodziejová Tschechien Jesika Malečková | 6:2, 6:3 |
29. | 17. Februar 2018 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Russland Walerija Solowjowa | Deutschland Constanze Stepan Polen Iga Świątek | 6:4, 6:2 |
30. | 21. April 2018 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Osterreich Melanie Klaffner | Vereinigtes Konigreich Alicia Barnett Vereinigtes Konigreich Julia Terziyska | 7:5, 6:1 |
31. | 17. August 2018 | Russland Moskau | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Russland Anastassija Frolowa | Russland Anastassija Charitonowa Russland Darja Nasarkina | 6:3, 6:4 |
32. | 15. September 2018 | Agypten Kairo | ITF $10.000 | Sand | Russland Elina Nepli | Rumänien Gabriela Nicole Tătăruș Rumänien Chelsea Vanhoutte | 7:5, 6:1 |
33. | 27. Oktober 2018 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Australien Jelena Stojanovic | Russland Uljana Aisatulina Rumänien Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6:3, 6:3 |
34. | 10. November 2018 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF $10.000 | Hartplatz | Ukraine Anastassija Schoschyna | Rumänien Elena-Teodora Cadar Bosnien und Herzegowina Jelena Simić | 3:6, 6:3, [10:5] |
35. | 16. Februar 2019 | Agypten Scharm asch-Schaich | ITF W15 | Hartplatz | Brasilien Laura Pigossi | Belarus Nika Schytkouskaja Russland Anastassija Suchotina | 6:2, 6:2 |
36. | 20. September 2019 | Spanien Melilla | ITF W15 | Sand | Russland Darja Mischina | Spanien Ángela Fita Boluda Spanien Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6:1, 6:72, [10:6] |
37. | 16. November 2019 | Belarus Minsk | ITF W25 | Hartplatz (Halle) | Russland Wiktorija Kan | Russland Anastassija Pribylowa Niederlande Suzan Lamens | 7:63, 7:64 |
38. | 11. Juni 2021 | Litauen Vilnius | ITF W15 | Hartplatz (Halle) | Russland Jekaterina Makarowa | Litauen Justina Mikulskytė Litauen Akvilė Paražinskaitė | 6:2, 3:6, [10:2] |
39. | 24. Juli 2021 | Russland Moskau | ITF W15 | Sand | Russland Darja Mischina | Usbekistan Nigina Abduraimova Russland Angelina Gabujewa | 7:5, 2:6, [11:9] |